S# | Category | Event | Region | Student |
1 | ARCHERY | U-14 FITA 30 M Boys | CHENNAI |
D. ANTONY DEV |
2 | ARCHERY | U-14 FITA 30 M Girls | GURGAON |
TANIA RANI |
3 | ARCHERY | U-14 FITA 40 M Boys | CHENNAI |
D. ANTONY DEV |
4 | ARCHERY | U-14 FITA 40 M Girls | GURGAON |
TANIA RANI |
5 | ARCHERY | U-14 FITA 50 M Boys | CHENNAI |
D. ANTONY DEV |
6 | ARCHERY | U-14 FITA 50 M Girls | GURGAON |
TANIA RANI |
7 | ARCHERY | U-14 FITA 60 M Boys | CHENNAI |
D. ANTONY DEV |
8 | ARCHERY | U-14 FITA 60 M Girls | GURGAON |
TANIA RANI |
9 | ARCHERY | U-14 Indian 20 M Boys | GURGAON |
RITESH |
10 | ARCHERY | U-14 Indian 20 M Girls | JABALPUR |
SALONI KIRAR |
11 | ARCHERY | U-14 Indian 30 M Boys | RANCHI |
NAVEEN ORAON |
12 | ARCHERY | U-14 Indian 30 M Girls | JABALPUR |
SALONI KIRAR |
13 | ARCHERY | U-17 FITA 30 M Boys | CHENNAI |
S. NAHUL |
14 | ARCHERY | U-17 FITA 30 M Girls | MUMBAI |
SHREYA ANANDA GAHILE |
15 | ARCHERY | U-17 FITA 50 M Boys | GUWAHATI |
ARNAB JYOTI DEKA |
16 | ARCHERY | U-17 FITA 50 M Girls | MUMBAI |
ANSHIKA KUMARI |
17 | ARCHERY | U-17 FITA 60 M Boys | MUMBAI |
PRINCE DAS |
18 | ARCHERY | U-17 FITA 60 M Girls | MUMBAI |
SHREYA ANANDA GAHILE |
19 | ARCHERY | U-17 FITA 70 M Boys | GUWAHATI |
ARNAB JYOTI DEKA |
20 | ARCHERY | U-17 FITA 70 M Girls | MUMBAI |
ANSHIKA KUMARI |
21 | ARCHERY | U-17 Indian 30 M Boys | GUWAHATI |
RUPJYOTI DAS |
22 | ARCHERY | U-17 Indian 30 M Girls | GUWAHATI |
SIJA SABRIN |
23 | ARCHERY | U-17 Indian 40 M Boys | MUMBAI |
SHARAD PARMAR |
24 | ARCHERY | U-17 Indian 40 M Girls | GUWAHATI |
SIJA SABRIN |
25 | ARCHERY | U-19 FITA 30 M Boys | MUMBAI |
PRITHVIRAJ MANCHAL |
26 | ARCHERY | U-19 FITA 30 M Girls | RANCHI |
NEHA KUMARI |
27 | ARCHERY | U-19 FITA 50 M Boys | DELHI |
MANISH BHATI |
28 | ARCHERY | U-19 FITA 50 M Girls | RANCHI |
NEHA KUMARI |
29 | ARCHERY | U-19 FITA 60 M Boys | DELHI |
MANISH BHATI |
30 | ARCHERY | U-19 FITA 60 M Boys | DELHI |
MANISH BHATI |
31 | ARCHERY | U-19 FITA 60 M Girls | RANCHI |
NEHA KUMARI |
32 | ARCHERY | U-19 FITA 70 M Boys | DELHI |
MANISH BHATI |
33 | ARCHERY | U-19 Indian 30 M Boys | RANCHI |
SACHIN KUMAR |
34 | ARCHERY | U-19 Indian 30 M Girls | DELHI |
MS HARSHITA |
35 | ARCHERY | U-19 Indian 50 M Boys | CHENNAI |
D. SRISAI |
36 | ARCHERY | U-19 Indian 50 M Girls | JAIPUR |
RICHA KATARA |
37 | ATHLETICS | U-14 100 M Boys | CHENNAI |
ADITHYA RAJ PANDEY |
38 | ATHLETICS | U-14 100 M Boys | LUCKNOW |
GAURAV SINGH |
39 | ATHLETICS | U-14 100 M Girls | BANGALORE |
RITHISHA V MAINDAN |
40 | ATHLETICS | U-14 200 M Boys | BHUBANESHWAR |
MD. REYAN BASHA |
41 | ATHLETICS | U-14 200 M Girls | BANGALORE |
RITHISHA V MAINDAN |
42 | ATHLETICS | U-14 4 x 100 M Relay Boys | RANCHI |
|
43 | ATHLETICS | U-14 4 x 100 M Relay Girls | MUMBAI |
|
44 | ATHLETICS | U-14 400 M Boys | RANCHI |
SHIBJATAN MARANDI |
45 | ATHLETICS | U-14 400 M Girls | RANCHI |
ARTI MEHTA |
46 | ATHLETICS | U-14 600 M Boys | RANCHI |
SHIBJATAN MARANDI |
47 | ATHLETICS | U-14 600 M Girls | GURGAON |
KAJAL |
48 | ATHLETICS | U-14 80 M Hurdles Boys | LUCKNOW |
KULDEEP SINGH CHAUHAN |
49 | ATHLETICS | U-14 80 M Hurdles Girls | RAIPUR |
SRISHTI SAHU |
50 | ATHLETICS | U-14 Discus Boys | PATNA |
GAUTAM KUMAR |
51 | ATHLETICS | U-14 Discus Girls | JAIPUR |
KUMKUM |
52 | ATHLETICS | U-14 High Jump Boys | CHANDIGARH |
CHALLAGALI VANISH |
53 | ATHLETICS | U-14 High Jump Girls | JAIPUR |
GARGI BISHNOI |
54 | ATHLETICS | U-14 Long Jump Boys | DELHI |
MANENDAR RAM |
55 | ATHLETICS | U-14 Long Jump Girls | PATNA |
DIVYA |
56 | ATHLETICS | U-14 Shot Put Boys | JAIPUR |
REWANTH SINGH |
57 | ATHLETICS | U-14 Shot Put Girls | AGRA |
TANISHKA |
58 | ATHLETICS | U-17 100 Hurdle Boys | BHUBANESHWAR |
AYUSH SIRCAR |
59 | ATHLETICS | U-17 100 Hurdle Girls | HYDERABAD |
A NANDINI |
60 | ATHLETICS | U-17 100 M Boys | LUCKNOW |
PAWAN YADAV |
61 | ATHLETICS | U-17 100 M Girls | CHANDIGARH |
MANMEET KAUR |
62 | ATHLETICS | U-17 1500 M Boys | GURGAON |
PRASHANT KUMAR |
63 | ATHLETICS | U-17 1500 M Girls | GURGAON |
ANNU |
64 | ATHLETICS | U-17 200 M Boys | DEHRADUN |
AKASH DEEP SINGH |
65 | ATHLETICS | U-17 200 M Girls | CHANDIGARH |
MANMEET KAUR |
66 | ATHLETICS | U-17 3 KM Walk Girls | RANCHI |
SHRISTI KUMARI |
67 | ATHLETICS | U-17 3000 M Boys | DEHRADUN |
RAJAT RANGAR |
68 | ATHLETICS | U-17 3000 M Girls | CHANDIGARH |
URVASHI |
69 | ATHLETICS | U-17 4 x 100 M Relay Boys | CHENNAI |
|
70 | ATHLETICS | U-17 4 x 100 M Relay Girls | BANGALORE |
|
71 | ATHLETICS | U-17 400 M Boys | BHOPAL |
KARAN MAVAI |
72 | ATHLETICS | U-17 400 M Girls | ERNAKULAM |
STEPHY SARA KOSHY |
73 | ATHLETICS | U-17 5 KM Walk Boys | CHANDIGARH |
VIKAS KUMAR |
74 | ATHLETICS | U-17 800 M Boys | AGRA |
BHUWAN RANA |
75 | ATHLETICS | U-17 800 M Girls | GURGAON |
ANNU |
76 | ATHLETICS | U-17 Discus Boys | VARANASI |
RAVI KUMAR |
77 | ATHLETICS | U-17 Discus Girls | VARANASI |
SANYA YADAV |
78 | ATHLETICS | U-17 Hammer Throw Boys | DELHI |
NIRBHAY CHOUDHARY |
79 | ATHLETICS | U-17 Hammer Throw Girls | VARANASI |
POOJA YADAV |
80 | ATHLETICS | U-17 High Jump Boys | LUCKNOW |
ALI AHMAD ANSARI |
81 | ATHLETICS | U-17 High Jump Girls | HYDERABAD |
A NANDINI |
82 | ATHLETICS | U-17 Javelin Boys | BHOPAL |
HARENDER SINGH |
83 | ATHLETICS | U-17 Javelin Girls | CHANDIGARH |
KHUSHEE YADAV |
84 | ATHLETICS | U-17 Long Jump Boys | CHANDIGARH |
SHUBHAM DAS |
85 | ATHLETICS | U-17 Long Jump Girls | GURGAON |
MANALI CHAUHAN |
86 | ATHLETICS | U-17 Pole Vault Boys | DELHI |
VINAY |
87 | ATHLETICS | U-17 Shot Put Boys | DELHI |
VIKASH KUMAR |
88 | ATHLETICS | U-17 Shot Put Girls | VARANASI |
SANYA YADAV |
89 | ATHLETICS | U-17 Triple Jump Boys | CHENNAI |
S. SANJAY |
90 | ATHLETICS | U-17 Triple Jump Girls | CHENNAI |
J.SANGAVI |
91 | ATHLETICS | U-19 100 Hurdle Girls | RAIPUR |
ARCHANA PRADHAN |
92 | ATHLETICS | U-19 100 M Boys | DELHI |
RITIK MALIK |
93 | ATHLETICS | U-19 100 M Girls | MUMBAI |
AFSANA KHATUN |
94 | ATHLETICS | U-19 110 M Hurdle Boys | MUMBAI |
SAHIL GEDAM |
95 | ATHLETICS | U-19 1500 M Boys | JAIPUR |
MANGI LAL |
96 | ATHLETICS | U-19 1500 M Girls | DELHI |
TANNU LATHAR |
97 | ATHLETICS | U-19 200 M Boys | ERNAKULAM |
SREERAM K P |
98 | ATHLETICS | U-19 200 M Girls | MUMBAI |
AFSANA KHATUN |
99 | ATHLETICS | U-19 3 KM CROSS COUNTRY Girls | JAIPUR |
SHABANA |
100 | ATHLETICS | U-19 3000 M Girls | MUMBAI |
SAKSHI RAJE |
101 | ATHLETICS | U-19 4 x 100 M Relay Boys | DELHI |
|
102 | ATHLETICS | U-19 4 x 100 M Relay Girls | CHENNAI |
|
103 | ATHLETICS | U-19 4 X 400 M Relay Boys | DELHI |
|
104 | ATHLETICS | U-19 4 X 400 M Relay Girls | DELHI |
|
105 | ATHLETICS | U-19 400 HURDLES Boys | AHMEDABAD |
ANMOL |
106 | ATHLETICS | U-19 400 HURDLES Girls | CHANDIGARH |
PARAMJIT KAUR |
107 | ATHLETICS | U-19 400 M Boys | ERNAKULAM |
SREERAM K P |
108 | ATHLETICS | U-19 400 M Girls | CHENNAI |
P.DHIVYASHREE |
109 | ATHLETICS | U-19 5 KM CROSS COUNTRY Boys | JAIPUR |
MANGI LAL |
110 | ATHLETICS | U-19 5 KM Walk Boys | GURGAON |
RAHUL |
111 | ATHLETICS | U-19 5 KM Walk Girls | VARANASI |
ANJALI |
112 | ATHLETICS | U-19 5000 M Boys | JAIPUR |
MANGI LAL |
113 | ATHLETICS | U-19 5000 M Girls | AGRA |
RANI |
114 | ATHLETICS | U-19 800 M Boys | DEHRADUN |
AMIR |
115 | ATHLETICS | U-19 800 M Girls | DELHI |
TANNU LATHAR |
116 | ATHLETICS | U-19 Discus Boys | VARANASI |
MD. NASIM PERVEZ |
117 | ATHLETICS | U-19 Discus Girls | AGRA |
SONAM RAWAT |
118 | ATHLETICS | U-19 Hammer Throw Boys | DELHI |
ROHIT |
119 | ATHLETICS | U-19 Hammer Throw Girls | DELHI |
BHUMIKA CHOUDHARY |
120 | ATHLETICS | U-19 High Jump Boys | CHANDIGARH |
YASH MANDLOI |
121 | ATHLETICS | U-19 High Jump Girls | CHANDIGARH |
MANSI MORWAL |
122 | ATHLETICS | U-19 Javelin Boys | MUMBAI |
PALAKH DAS |
123 | ATHLETICS | U-19 Javelin Girls | CHENNAI |
M.SOWMYAVATHI |
124 | ATHLETICS | U-19 Long Jump Boys | ERNAKULAM |
SAURABH MORE |
125 | ATHLETICS | U-19 Long Jump Girls | CHENNAI |
R.S.POOJA |
126 | ATHLETICS | U-19 Pole Vault Boys | CHENNAI |
S. AVINASH |
127 | ATHLETICS | U-19 Shot Put Girls | DELHI |
BHAVNA |
128 | ATHLETICS | U-19 Triple Jump Boys | DELHI |
ASHISH SINGH |
129 | ATHLETICS | U-19 Triple Jump Girls | CHENNAI |
G.SUNANDHA |
130 | BADMINTON | U-14 Doubles U-14 Boys | PATNA |
|
131 | BADMINTON | U-14 Doubles U-14 Girls | DELHI |
|
132 | BADMINTON | U-14 First Singles U-14 Boys | BHOPAL |
KABIR VERMA |
133 | BADMINTON | U-14 First Singles U-14 Girls | DELHI |
HIMANI SARDAR |
134 | BADMINTON | U-17 Doubles U-17 Boys | GUWAHATI |
|
135 | BADMINTON | U-17 Doubles U-17 Girls | GUWAHATI |
|
136 | BADMINTON | U-17 First Singles U-17 Boys | GUWAHATI |
JIMAN KACHARI |
137 | BADMINTON | U-17 First Singles U-17 Girls | CHENNAI |
S BALA |
138 | BADMINTON | U-19 Doubles U-19 Boys | AHMEDABAD |
|
139 | BADMINTON | U-19 Doubles U-19 Girls | GUWAHATI |
|
140 | BADMINTON | U-19 First Singles U-19 Boys | AHMEDABAD |
SOKAR KUNAL |
141 | BADMINTON | U-19 First Singles U-19 Girls | DELHI |
BHARTI PAL |
142 | BASKETBALL | U-14 Basketball Boys | DEHRADUN |
|
143 | BASKETBALL | U-14 Basketball Girls | BANGALORE |
|
144 | BASKETBALL | U-19 Basketball Boys | JAIPUR |
|
145 | BASKETBALL | U-19 Basketball Girls | CHANDIGARH |
|
146 | BOXING | U-14 28-30 KG Boys | PATNA |
SUSHANT SHARAN SINGH |
147 | BOXING | U-14 30-32 KG Boys | AGRA |
YUVRAJ SINGH |
148 | BOXING | U-14 32-34 KG Boys | BHOPAL |
AYUSH SINGH |
149 | BOXING | U-14 34-36 KG Boys | AGRA |
HIMANSHU YADAV |
150 | BOXING | U-14 36-38 KG Boys | JAIPUR |
GAURAV BHATI |
151 | BOXING | U-14 38-40 KG Boys | JAIPUR |
AJIT SINGH |
152 | BOXING | U-14 40-42 KG Boys | VARANASI |
KULDEEP KUMAR UPADHYAY |
153 | BOXING | U-14 42-44 KG Boys | TINSUKIA |
RUNGKHOTINSON BISO KOIRENG |
154 | BOXING | U-14 44-46 KG Boys | JAIPUR |
SUKHPAL SINGH RAWAT |
155 | BOXING | U-14 46-48 KG Boys | DELHI |
ARMAN SINGH PHOGAT |
156 | BOXING | U-14 48-50 KG Boys | DELHI |
KARAN BHARATI |
157 | BOXING | U-17 43-46 KG Boys | AGRA |
SARTHAK |
158 | BOXING | U-17 Above 46-48 KG Boys | VARANASI |
DURGESH PANDEY |
159 | BOXING | U-17 Above 48-50 KG Boys | DELHI |
YASH KAUSHIK |
160 | BOXING | U-17 Above 50-52 KG Boys | AGRA |
ANUJ KUMAR |
161 | BOXING | U-17 Above 52-54 KG Boys | CHANDIGARH |
NAVJOT SINGH |
162 | BOXING | U-17 Above 54-57 KG Boys | DEHRADUN |
ROHIT SINGH |
163 | BOXING | U-17 Above 57-60 KG Boys | DELHI |
PRIYANSHU DAHIYA |
164 | BOXING | U-17 Above 60-63 KG Boys | DEHRADUN |
ANKIT PUNDIR |
165 | BOXING | U-17 Above 63-66 KG Boys | JAIPUR |
SAURABH SINGH CHARAN |
166 | BOXING | U-17 Above 66-70 KG Boys | CHANDIGARH |
B SURAJ |
167 | BOXING | U-17 Above 70-75 KG Boys | GURGAON |
MOHIT SINGH |
168 | BOXING | U-17 Above 75-80 KG Boys | DELHI |
CHANCE TUSHIR |
169 | BOXING | U-17 Above 80 KG Boys | DELHI |
AMAN KOTHARI |
170 | BOXING | U-19 Above 43-46 KG Boys | GURGAON |
SACHIN GAHLAWAT |
171 | BOXING | U-19 Above 46-49 KG Boys | GURGAON |
SIDHARTH KUMAR |
172 | BOXING | U-19 Above 49-52 KG Boys | LUCKNOW |
RAJAT SHAKYA |
173 | BOXING | U-19 Above 52-56 KG Boys | DELHI |
LAKSH KADIYAN |
174 | BOXING | U-19 Above 56-60 KG Boys | RAIPUR |
JAI SINGH |
175 | BOXING | U-19 Above 60-64 KG Boys | CHANDIGARH |
NITESH KUMAR |
176 | BOXING | U-19 Above 64-69 KG Boys | JAIPUR |
KAUSHAL KUMAR PAREVA |
177 | BOXING | U-19 Above 69-75 KG Boys | AGRA |
SAURABH KUMAR |
178 | BOXING | U-19 Above 75-81 KG Boys | PATNA |
VISHAL KUMAR DUBEY |
179 | BOXING | U-19 Above 81-91 KG Boys | DELHI |
NIKHIL KUMAR |
180 | BOXING | U-19 Above 91 KG Boys | AGRA |
VATSAL RANA |
181 | CHESS | U-14 Chess Boys | HYDERABAD |
ROHITH YADAV B.R |
182 | CHESS | U-14 Chess Girls | BHUBANESHWAR |
BIJAYALAXMI BARIK |
183 | CHESS | U-17 Chess Boys | ERNAKULAM |
JINAN JOMON |
184 | CHESS | U-17 Chess Girls | CHENNAI |
NEHA.M.B |
185 | CHESS | U-19 Chess Boys | ERNAKULAM |
MARTHANDAN K U |
186 | CHESS | U-19 Chess Girls | PATNA |
AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR |
187 | CRICKET | U-17 CRICKET U-17 Boys | VARANASI |
|
188 | CRICKET | U-19 CRICKET U-19 Boys | BHOPAL |
|
189 | FOOTBALL | U-14 Football U-14 Boys | TINSUKIA |
|
190 | FOOTBALL | U-14 Football U-14 Girls | BHOPAL |
|
191 | FOOTBALL | U-19 Football U-19 Boys | DEHRADUN |
|
192 | FOOTBALL SUBROTO CUP | U-17 Football Subroto Cup U-17 Boys | RANCHI |
|
193 | FOOTBALL SUBROTO CUP | U-17 Football Subroto Cup U-17 Girls | BANGALORE |
|
194 | HANDBALL | U-14 Handball U-14 Boys | MUMBAI |
|
195 | HANDBALL | U-14 Handball U-14 Girls | DELHI |
|
196 | HANDBALL | U-19 Handball U-19 Boys | DELHI |
|
197 | HANDBALL | U-19 Handball U-19 Girls | LUCKNOW |
|
198 | HOCKEY | U-14 Hockey U-14 Girls | PATNA |
|
199 | HOCKEY | U-19 Hockey U-19 Boys | CHANDIGARH |
|
200 | HOCKEY | U-19 Hockey U-19 Girls | DELHI |
|
201 | JUDO | U-14 +44 KG Girls | DEHRADUN |
RITU RAWAT |
202 | JUDO | U-14 +50 KG Boys | JAMMU |
ZAHEER AHMED |
203 | JUDO | U-14 - 40KG Boys | PATNA |
MD. FARHAN AZAM |
204 | JUDO | U-14 -23 KG Girls | AGRA |
KAMINI |
205 | JUDO | U-14 -25 KG Boys | JAMMU |
VARUN KUMAR |
206 | JUDO | U-14 -27 KG Girls | DELHI |
SHIVANI KUMARI |
207 | JUDO | U-14 -30 KG Boys | AGRA |
UDAY PRATAP SINGH |
208 | JUDO | U-14 -32 KG Girls | AGRA |
KR. ANNU |
209 | JUDO | U-14 -35 KG Boys | DELHI |
VASUDEV ROHILLA |
210 | JUDO | U-14 -36 KG Girls | KOLKATA |
AISHWARIYA ROY |
211 | JUDO | U-14 -40 KG Girls | JABALPUR |
PREETY PATEL |
212 | JUDO | U-14 -44 KG Girls | DEHRADUN |
TIREENETARI |
213 | JUDO | U-14 -45 KG Boys | AGRA |
HARISH |
214 | JUDO | U-14 -50 KG Boys | CHANDIGARH |
HARSHWARDHAN |
215 | JUDO | U-17 Above 31-36 KG Girls | DELHI |
MUSKAN |
216 | JUDO | U-17 Above 35-40 KG Boys | AGRA |
ANUJ KUMAR |
217 | JUDO | U-17 Above 36-40 KG Girls | PATNA |
JYOTI KUMARI |
218 | JUDO | U-17 Above 40-44 KG Girls | AGRA |
IKRA MALIK |
219 | JUDO | U-17 Above 40-45 KG Boys | KOLKATA |
MANISH RAJAK |
220 | JUDO | U-17 Above 44-48 KG Girls | DELHI |
NAVIKA |
221 | JUDO | U-17 Above 45-50 KG Boys | CHANDIGARH |
MONU SHARMA |
222 | JUDO | U-17 Above 48-52 KG Girls | BHOPAL |
VAIBHAVI MOGHE |
223 | JUDO | U-17 Above 50-55 KG Boys | DELHI |
GAURAV ARYA |
224 | JUDO | U-17 Above 52-57 KG Girls | DELHI |
KHUSHBOO |
225 | JUDO | U-17 Above 55-60 KG Boys | AGRA |
HIMANSHU |
226 | JUDO | U-17 Above 57-63 KG Girls | GURGAON |
MANSI |
227 | JUDO | U-17 Above 60-66 KG Boys | JAIPUR |
DHILON VISHAVJEET SINGH |
228 | JUDO | U-17 Above 63-70 KG Girls | DELHI |
ISHA RAJPUT |
229 | JUDO | U-17 Above 66-73 KG Boys | BHOPAL |
SUJEET SINGH KUSHWAH |
230 | JUDO | U-17 Above 70 KG Girls | AGRA |
AAKANSHA CHOUDHARY |
231 | JUDO | U-17 Above 73-81 KG Boys | JAIPUR |
NOMAN PERWEZ |
232 | JUDO | U-17 Above 81-90 KG Boys | AGRA |
GAUTAM CHAUHAN |
233 | JUDO | U-17 Above 90 KG Boys | DELHI |
SHREEJAI CHOUDHARY |
234 | JUDO | U-19 Above 32-36 KG Girls | AGRA |
EKATA KUMARI |
235 | JUDO | U-19 Above 36-40 KG Boys | AGRA |
HEMANT MEENA |
236 | JUDO | U-19 Above 36-40 KG Girls | GURGAON |
SHIVANI |
237 | JUDO | U-19 Above 40-44 KG Girls | DELHI |
VAISHALI |
238 | JUDO | U-19 Above 40-45 KG Boys | AGRA |
SANGAM |
239 | JUDO | U-19 Above 44-48 KG Girls | GUWAHATI |
ROSHNI BHANDARI |
240 | JUDO | U-19 Above 45-50 KG Boys | CHANDIGARH |
KRANTIPAL SINGH |
241 | JUDO | U-19 Above 48-52 KG Girls | JAMMU |
CHANDA DEVI JAMWAL |
242 | JUDO | U-19 Above 50-55 KG Boys | CHANDIGARH |
ISMILE |
243 | JUDO | U-19 Above 52-57 KG Girls | BANGALORE |
Vasundhra |
244 | JUDO | U-19 Above 55-60 KG Boys | AGRA |
KUSHAGRA SHARMA |
245 | JUDO | U-19 Above 57-63 KG Girls | AGRA |
SHIVIKA CHADDHA |
246 | JUDO | U-19 Above 60-66 KG Boys | AGRA |
GEETESH MISHRA |
247 | JUDO | U-19 Above 63-70 KG Girls | RANCHI |
PRITI KUMARI |
248 | JUDO | U-19 Above 66-73 KG Boys | JAIPUR |
SURYA RAJ NAYAK |
249 | JUDO | U-19 Above 70 KG Girls | JAMMU |
SIMRAN |
250 | JUDO | U-19 Above 73-81 KG Boys | PATNA |
ONKAR NATH |
251 | JUDO | U-19 Above 81-90 KG Boys | AGRA |
SHIVAM KUMAR |
252 | JUDO | U-19 Above 90 KG Boys | JABALPUR |
SYED FAIZAN RAHMANI |
253 | KABADDI | U-14 Below 48 KG Girls | GURGAON |
|
254 | KABADDI | U-14 Below 51 KG Boys | AGRA |
|
255 | KABADDI | U-19 Below 65 KG Girls | DELHI |
|
256 | KABADDI | U-19 Below 70 KG Boys | GURGAON |
|
257 | KHOKHO | U-14 KhoKho U-14 Boys | RANCHI |
|
258 | KHOKHO | U-14 KhoKho U-14 Girls | VARANASI |
|
259 | KHOKHO | U-19 KhoKho U-19 Boys | JAIPUR |
|
260 | KHOKHO | U-19 KhoKho U-19 Girls | BANGALORE |
|
261 | LAWN TENNIS | U-14 Doubles U-14 Boys | TINSUKIA |
|
262 | LAWN TENNIS | U-14 Doubles U-14 Girls | BANGALORE |
|
263 | LAWN TENNIS | U-14 Singles U-14 Boys | TINSUKIA |
BUSHAN HAOBAM |
264 | LAWN TENNIS | U-14 Singles U-14 Girls | DELHI |
JEETESH KUMARI |
265 | LAWN TENNIS | U-17 Doubles U-17 Boys | DELHI |
|
266 | LAWN TENNIS | U-17 Doubles U-17 Girls | BANGALORE |
|
267 | LAWN TENNIS | U-17 Singles U-17 Boys | JAIPUR |
ADITYA RUHELA |
268 | LAWN TENNIS | U-17 Singles U-17 Girls | CHENNAI |
S KANIKA |
269 | LAWN TENNIS | U-19 Doubles U-19 Boys | HYDERABAD |
|
270 | LAWN TENNIS | U-19 Doubles U-19 Girls | HYDERABAD |
|
271 | LAWN TENNIS | U-19 Singles U-19 Boys | DELHI |
AMANDEEP SINGH BAHA |
272 | LAWN TENNIS | U-19 Singles U-19 Girls | CHENNAI |
S VIVEHA |
273 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-14 Double Dutch Free style Team C Boys | VARANASI |
|
274 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-14 Double Dutch Free style Team C Girls | VARANASI |
|
275 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-14 Double Dutch Team Championship Boys | VARANASI |
|
276 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-14 Double Dutch Team Championship Girls | VARANASI |
|
277 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-14 Double Under 30 Second Individual Boys | HYDERABAD |
S. ANDRE ABHISHEK DEV |
278 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-14 Double Under 30 Second Individual Girls | HYDERABAD |
G VARSHITHA |
279 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-14 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds Boys | MUMBAI |
|
280 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-14 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds Girls | MUMBAI |
|
281 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-14 Endurance 3 Minutes Individual Boys | VARANASI |
MITHILESH YADAV |
282 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-14 Endurance 3 Minutes Individual Girls | HYDERABAD |
V. SANDHYA |
283 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-14 Free Style Individual Boys | RANCHI |
ADITYA KUMAR TIWARI |
284 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-14 Free Style Individual Girls | MUMBAI |
ATMAJA SHETTI |
285 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-14 Free Style Team Champion Ship Girls | MUMBAI |
|
286 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-14 Speed 30 Second Individual Boys | HYDERABAD |
N DHRUV |
287 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-14 Speed 30 Second Individual Girls | VARANASI |
KUMARI VANDANA |
288 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-14 Speed Relay 30 Seconds Team Ch Boys | HYDERABAD |
|
289 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-14 Speed Relay 30 Seconds Team Ch Girls | MUMBAI |
|
290 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-17 Double Dutch Free style Team C Boys | DELHI |
|
291 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-17 Double Dutch Free style Team C Girls | VARANASI |
|
292 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-17 Double Dutch Team Championship Boys | HYDERABAD |
|
293 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-17 Double Dutch Team Championship Girls | HYDERABAD |
|
294 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-17 Double Under 30 Second Individual Boys | MUMBAI |
PRAVEEN GUPTA |
295 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-17 Double Under 30 Second Individual Girls | GURGAON |
PAYAL SHARMA |
296 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-17 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds Boys | MUMBAI |
|
297 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-17 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds Girls | MUMBAI |
|
298 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-17 Endurance 3 Minutes Individual Boys | HYDERABAD |
S. CHAKRADHAR |
299 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-17 Endurance 3 Minutes Individual Girls | AGRA |
SHALINEE KUMARI |
300 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-17 Free Style Individual Boys | GUWAHATI |
SAGAR KUMAR NATH |
301 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-17 Free Style Individual Girls | BANGALORE |
SRUSHTI T S |
302 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-17 Free Style Team Champion Ship Girls | ERNAKULAM |
|
303 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-17 Speed 30 Second Individual Boys | HYDERABAD |
G. VINAY KUMAR |
304 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-17 Speed 30 Second Individual Girls | HYDERABAD |
G. PHOEBE |
305 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-17 Speed Relay 30 Seconds Team Ch Boys | HYDERABAD |
|
306 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-17 Speed Relay 30 Seconds Team Ch Girls | BANGALORE |
|
307 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-19 Double Dutch Free style Team C Boys | DELHI |
|
308 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-19 Double Dutch Free style Team C Girls | HYDERABAD |
|
309 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-19 Double Dutch Team Championship Boys | VARANASI |
|
310 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-19 Double Dutch Team Championship Girls | MUMBAI |
|
311 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-19 Double Under 30 Second Individual Boys | VARANASI |
MD. EMAD |
312 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-19 Double Under 30 Second Individual Girls | HYDERABAD |
B. BHARGAVI |
313 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-19 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds Boys | MUMBAI |
|
314 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-19 Double Under Relay 30 Seconds Girls | HYDERABAD |
|
315 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-19 Endurance 3 Minutes Individual Boys | ERNAKULAM |
JYOTHIR ADITHYAN K |
316 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-19 Endurance 3 Minutes Individual Girls | RAIPUR |
MONICA DONGRE |
317 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-19 Free Style Individual Boys | MUMBAI |
ABHILASH RAI |
318 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-19 Free Style Individual Girls | HYDERABAD |
M. NIKITHA |
319 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-19 Free Style Team Champion Ship Girls | ERNAKULAM |
|
320 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-19 Speed 30 Second Individual Boys | MUMBAI |
DEVEN SHINDE |
321 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-19 Speed 30 Second Individual Girls | HYDERABAD |
D. ALANKRITHA |
322 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-19 Speed Relay 30 Seconds Team Ch Boys | MUMBAI |
|
323 | ROPE SKIPPING | U-19 Speed Relay 30 Seconds Team Ch Girls | HYDERABAD |
|
324 | SHOOTING | U-14 10 M Air Pistol Boys | DELHI |
ABHISHEK NAGAR |
325 | SHOOTING | U-14 10 M Air Pistol Girls | JAIPUR |
SEJAL |
326 | SHOOTING | U-14 10 M Open Sight Air Rifle Boys | MUMBAI |
PARAS NITIN MANE |
327 | SHOOTING | U-14 10 M Open Sight Air Rifle Girls | MUMBAI |
MANSI PATIL |
328 | SHOOTING | U-14 Peep Sight Air Rifle Boys | MUMBAI |
RUDRAKSH GUPTA |
329 | SHOOTING | U-14 Peep Sight Air Rifle Girls | CHENNAI |
M. SWETA |
330 | SHOOTING | U-17 10 M Air Pistol Boys | AGRA |
ARSHIT MALIK |
331 | SHOOTING | U-17 10 M Air Pistol Girls | AGRA |
SAKSHI MALIK |
332 | SHOOTING | U-17 10 M Open Sight Air Rifle Boys | CHENNAI |
A.AROKIA MELWIN |
333 | SHOOTING | U-17 10 M Open Sight Air Rifle Girls | CHENNAI |
E. VARSHA SHARON |
334 | SHOOTING | U-17 Peep Sight Air Rifle Boys | JAIPUR |
HARSHVARDHAN SINGH SISODIYA |
335 | SHOOTING | U-17 Peep Sight Air Rifle Girls | BANGALORE |
Sujal Sankhala |
336 | SHOOTING | U-19 10 M Air Pistol Boys | JAIPUR |
RAJAT YADAV |
337 | SHOOTING | U-19 10 M Air Pistol Girls | CHANDIGARH |
YASHPREET KAUR |
338 | SHOOTING | U-19 10 M Open Sight Air Rifle Boys | CHENNAI |
A. SARATH IMAYA |
339 | SHOOTING | U-19 10 M Open Sight Air Rifle Girls | HYDERABAD |
TETALA POOJA SRAVANTHI |
340 | SHOOTING | U-19 Peep Sight Air Rifle Boys | HYDERABAD |
AMAN NAYAK |
341 | SHOOTING | U-19 Peep Sight Air Rifle Girls | CHANDIGARH |
CHANDRIMA NAIN |
342 | SKATING | U-14 INLINE U-14 [R3-300 M] Boys | CHENNAI |
M. MADHU PRASAD |
343 | SKATING | U-14 INLINE U-14 [R3-300 M] Girls | CHENNAI |
S SANJANA GANDHI |
344 | SKATING | U-14 INLINE U-14 [R4-500 M] Boys | CHENNAI |
A. ARELIUS MERCEDES |
345 | SKATING | U-14 INLINE U-14 [R4-500 M] Girls | CHENNAI |
S.P.DOYEL |
346 | SKATING | U-14 INLINE U-14 [R5-1000 M] Boys | MUMBAI |
ARYAN MESHRAM |
347 | SKATING | U-14 INLINE U-14 [R5-1000 M] Girls | CHENNAI |
S.P.DOYEL |
348 | SKATING | U-14 INLINE U-14 [ROAD 3000 M] Boys | CHENNAI |
A. ARELIUS MERCEDES |
349 | SKATING | U-14 INLINE U-14 [ROAD 3000 M] Girls | CHENNAI |
S.P.DOYEL |
350 | SKATING | U-14 QUAD U-14 [R1-300 M] Boys | DELHI |
SATYAM VERMA |
351 | SKATING | U-14 QUAD U-14 [R1-300 M] Girls | CHENNAI |
GOPIKA AJITH I |
352 | SKATING | U-14 QUAD U-14 [R2-1000 M] Boys | CHENNAI |
JAIPRAKASH |
353 | SKATING | U-14 QUAD U-14 [R2-1000 M] Girls | HYDERABAD |
DHANALAKSHMI |
354 | SKATING | U-14 QUAD U-14 [ROAD 2000 M] Boys | CHENNAI |
JAIPRAKASH |
355 | SKATING | U-14 QUAD U-14 [ROAD 2000 M] Girls | CHENNAI |
GOPIKA AJITH I |
356 | SKATING | U-17 INLINE U-17 [R3-300 M] Boys | AHMEDABAD |
ABHISHEK PATEL |
357 | SKATING | U-17 INLINE U-17 [R3-300 M] Girls | HYDERABAD |
R V RAMYA SREE |
358 | SKATING | U-17 INLINE U-17 [R4-500 M] Boys | BANGALORE |
UDYATH RAJAN |
359 | SKATING | U-17 INLINE U-17 [R4-500 M] Girls | HYDERABAD |
R V RAMYA SREE |
360 | SKATING | U-17 INLINE U-17 [R5-1000 M] Boys | BANGALORE |
UDYATH RAJAN |
361 | SKATING | U-17 INLINE U-17 [R5-1000 M] Girls | CHANDIGARH |
JASMEEN KAUR |
362 | SKATING | U-17 INLINE U-17 [ROAD 5000 M] Boys | BANGALORE |
UDYATH RAJAN |
363 | SKATING | U-17 INLINE U-17 [ROAD 5000 M] Girls | CHENNAI |
MARILA BERTILLA. J |
364 | SKATING | U-17 QUAD U-17 [R1-300 M] Boys | JAMMU |
ABHISHEK GUPTA |
365 | SKATING | U-17 QUAD U-17 [R1-300 M] Girls | MUMBAI |
LAYA PILLAI |
366 | SKATING | U-17 QUAD U-17 [R2-1000 M] Boys | CHENNAI |
S GOPINATH |
367 | SKATING | U-17 QUAD U-17 [R2-1000 M] Girls | CHENNAI |
AVALA. MADHUSRI |
368 | SKATING | U-17 QUAD U-17 [ROAD 3000 M] Girls | MUMBAI |
SANSKRUTI KHESE |
369 | SKATING | U-19 INLINE U-19 [R3-300 M] Boys | MUMBAI |
AYUSH GUPTA |
370 | SKATING | U-19 INLINE U-19 [R3-300 M] Girls | CHENNAI |
KARUNA SINGH |
371 | SKATING | U-19 INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M] Boys | MUMBAI |
ATHARVA WAGHOLIKAR |
372 | SKATING | U-19 INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M] Boys | MUMBAI |
ATHARVA WAGHOLIKAR |
373 | SKATING | U-19 INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M] Girls | LUCKNOW |
KOMOLIKA BISWAS |
374 | SKATING | U-19 INLINE U-19 [R5-1000 M] Boys | MUMBAI |
AYUSH GUPTA |
375 | SKATING | U-19 INLINE U-19 [R5-1000 M] Girls | LUCKNOW |
KOMOLIKA BISWAS |
376 | SKATING | U-19 INLINE U-19 [ROAD 5000 M] Boys | MUMBAI |
AYUSH GUPTA |
377 | SKATING | U-19 INLINE U-19 [ROAD 5000 M] Girls | CHENNAI |
KARUNA SINGH |
378 | SKATING | U-19 QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M] Boys | MUMBAI |
VISHAL KUMAR |
379 | SKATING | U-19 QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M] Boys | MUMBAI |
VISHAL KUMAR |
380 | SKATING | U-19 QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M] Girls | CHENNAI |
KIRAN KHYATI. J |
381 | SKATING | U-19 QUAD U-19[R2-1000M] Boys | MUMBAI |
VISHAL KUMAR |
382 | SKATING | U-19 QUAD U-19[R2-1000M] Girls | CHENNAI |
AVALA. PUJITHA |
383 | SWIMMING | U-14 100 M back stroke Boys | BANGALORE |
ADITYA BIRJE |
384 | SWIMMING | U-14 100 M back stroke Girls | BANGALORE |
BISHAKHA SHARMA |
385 | SWIMMING | U-14 100 M breast stroke Boys | BANGALORE |
VIDITH |
386 | SWIMMING | U-14 100 M breast stroke Girls | KOLKATA |
RUPANWITA SAHANI |
387 | SWIMMING | U-14 100 M butterfly Boys | BANGALORE |
EVON TAYE |
388 | SWIMMING | U-14 100 M butterfly Girls | CHENNAI |
PRATYUSHA GHOSH |
389 | SWIMMING | U-14 100 M Free Style Boys | GUWAHATI |
GAURAV KUMAR |
390 | SWIMMING | U-14 100 M Free Style Girls | BANGALORE |
ANWAYI .M |
391 | SWIMMING | U-14 200 M back stroke Boys | BANGALORE |
ADITYA BIRJE |
392 | SWIMMING | U-14 200 M back stroke Girls | BANGALORE |
BISHAKHA SHARMA |
393 | SWIMMING | U-14 200 M breast stroke Boys | BANGALORE |
VIDITH |
394 | SWIMMING | U-14 200 M breast stroke Girls | KOLKATA |
RUPANWITA SAHANI |
395 | SWIMMING | U-14 200 M butterfly Boys | BANGALORE |
EVON TAYE |
396 | SWIMMING | U-14 200 M Free Style Boys | BANGALORE |
DHYAAN M |
397 | SWIMMING | U-14 200 M Free Style Girls | BANGALORE |
ANWAYI .M |
398 | SWIMMING | U-14 200 M ind.medlay Boys | BANGALORE |
EVON TAYE |
399 | SWIMMING | U-14 200 M ind.medlay Girls | MUMBAI |
BHUMI GUPTA |
400 | SWIMMING | U-14 400 M Free Style Boys | HYDERABAD |
N. SIDDHARTH |
401 | SWIMMING | U-14 400 M Free Style Girls | BANGALORE |
ANWAYI .M |
402 | SWIMMING | U-14 4x100 M free style relay Boys | GUWAHATI |
|
403 | SWIMMING | U-14 4x100 M free style relay Girls | BANGALORE |
|
404 | SWIMMING | U-14 4x100 M medlay relay Boys | GUWAHATI |
|
405 | SWIMMING | U-14 4x100 M medlay relay Girls | BANGALORE |
|
406 | SWIMMING | U-14 4x200 M free style relay Under Girls | BANGALORE |
|
407 | SWIMMING | U-14 50 M back stroke Boys | BANGALORE |
REHAN MIRZA |
408 | SWIMMING | U-14 50 M back stroke Girls | BANGALORE |
BISHAKHA SHARMA |
409 | SWIMMING | U-14 50 M breast stroke Boys | BANGALORE |
REHAN MIRZA |
410 | SWIMMING | U-14 50 M breast stroke Girls | KOLKATA |
RUPANWITA SAHANI |
411 | SWIMMING | U-14 50 M butterfly Boys | BANGALORE |
ADITYA THAPA |
412 | SWIMMING | U-14 50 M butterfly Girls | MUMBAI |
BHUMI GUPTA |
413 | SWIMMING | U-14 50 M Free Style Boys | BANGALORE |
REHAN MIRZA |
414 | SWIMMING | U-14 50 M Free Style Girls | GURGAON |
DIVYA MAHAJAN |
415 | SWIMMING | U-14 High Board Boys | MUMBAI |
GURURAJ KURAPATI |
416 | SWIMMING | U-14 Spring Board 1 M Boys | MUMBAI |
GURURAJ KURAPATI |
417 | SWIMMING | U-14 Spring Board 1 M Girls | BANGALORE |
CHAITHRA S PRASAD |
418 | SWIMMING | U-14 Spring Board 3 M Boys | MUMBAI |
GURURAJ KURAPATI |
419 | SWIMMING | U-14 Spring Board 3 M Girls | BANGALORE |
CHAITHRA S PRASAD |
420 | SWIMMING | U-17 100 M back stroke Boys | BANGALORE |
JATIN .B |
421 | SWIMMING | U-17 100 M back stroke Girls | BANGALORE |
KABYASRI OJHA |
422 | SWIMMING | U-17 100 M breast stroke Boys | BANGALORE |
P.KUSHAL |
423 | SWIMMING | U-17 100 M breast stroke Girls | KOLKATA |
SRIBONI MODAK |
424 | SWIMMING | U-17 100 M butterfly Boys | GURGAON |
PRIYANSHU MAHAJAN |
425 | SWIMMING | U-17 100 M butterfly Girls | DELHI |
ASTHA CHOUDHURY |
426 | SWIMMING | U-17 100 M Free Style Boys | CHENNAI |
P J NAVODITH |
427 | SWIMMING | U-17 100 M Free Style Girls | BANGALORE |
MITHIKA . K |
428 | SWIMMING | U-17 200 M back stroke Boys | DELHI |
AARYAN BHOSALE |
429 | SWIMMING | U-17 200 M back stroke Girls | BANGALORE |
KABYASRI OJHA |
430 | SWIMMING | U-17 200 M breast stroke Boys | BANGALORE |
HARSHA .R |
431 | SWIMMING | U-17 200 M breast stroke Girls | KOLKATA |
SRIBONI MODAK |
432 | SWIMMING | U-17 200 M butterfly Boys | CHENNAI |
P J NAVODITH |
433 | SWIMMING | U-17 200 M butterfly Girls | DELHI |
ASTHA CHOUDHURY |
434 | SWIMMING | U-17 200 M Free Style Boys | HYDERABAD |
CH ABHILASH |
435 | SWIMMING | U-17 200 M Free Style Girls | DELHI |
ASTHA CHOUDHURY |
436 | SWIMMING | U-17 200 M ind.medlay Boys | BANGALORE |
ABHINABA BHUYAN |
437 | SWIMMING | U-17 200 M ind.medlay Girls | BANGALORE |
MITHIKA . K |
438 | SWIMMING | U-17 400 M Free Style Boys | DELHI |
AARYAN BHOSALE |
439 | SWIMMING | U-17 400 M Free Style Girls | CHENNAI |
JOTHI V |
440 | SWIMMING | U-17 400 M ind.medlay Boys | DELHI |
SAMPANN SINGH |
441 | SWIMMING | U-17 400 M ind.medlay Girls | DELHI |
MAITRAYANI BHOSALE |
442 | SWIMMING | U-17 4x100 M free style relay Boys | BANGALORE |
|
443 | SWIMMING | U-17 4x100 M free style relay Girls | DELHI |
|
444 | SWIMMING | U-17 4x100 M medlay relay Girls | DELHI |
|
445 | SWIMMING | U-17 50 M back stroke Boys | RAIPUR |
ISHAAN GARG |
446 | SWIMMING | U-17 50 M back stroke Girls | HYDERABAD |
M.PRANATHI |
447 | SWIMMING | U-17 50 M breast stroke Boys | BANGALORE |
P.KUSHAL |
448 | SWIMMING | U-17 50 M breast stroke Girls | CHENNAI |
S B MOHITHA SHREE |
449 | SWIMMING | U-17 50 M butterfly Boys | GURGAON |
PRIYANSHU MAHAJAN |
450 | SWIMMING | U-17 50 M butterfly Girls | BANGALORE |
MAYURI LINGARAJ |
451 | SWIMMING | U-17 50 M Free Style Boys | GURGAON |
PRIYANSHU MAHAJAN |
452 | SWIMMING | U-17 50 M Free Style Girls | BANGALORE |
MAYURI LINGARAJ |
453 | SWIMMING | U-17 800 M Free Style Boys | DELHI |
AARYAN BHOSALE |
454 | SWIMMING | U-17 High Board Boys | MUMBAI |
DNYANESHWAR KURAPATI |
455 | SWIMMING | U-17 Spring Board 1 M Boys | MUMBAI |
ROHAN MORE |
456 | SWIMMING | U-17 Spring Board 1 M Girls | BANGALORE |
SHAKYNAH J RAO |
457 | SWIMMING | U-17 Spring Board 3 M Boys | DELHI |
MOHD. ZUBER HASAN |
458 | SWIMMING | U-17 Spring Board 3 M Girls | BANGALORE |
SHAKYNAH J RAO |
459 | SWIMMING | U-19 100 M back stroke Boys | BANGALORE |
BHAVESH |
460 | SWIMMING | U-19 100 M back stroke Girls | CHENNAI |
A P VARENYA |
461 | SWIMMING | U-19 100 M breast stroke Boys | BANGALORE |
LOHIT .M |
462 | SWIMMING | U-19 100 M breast stroke Girls | AHMEDABAD |
SHIVANGI SINGH |
463 | SWIMMING | U-19 100 M butterfly Boys | KOLKATA |
SAMYAK NARNAWARE |
464 | SWIMMING | U-19 100 M butterfly Girls | CHENNAI |
S TAPANASUDHA |
465 | SWIMMING | U-19 100 M Free Style Boys | KOLKATA |
SWAPNIL CHAKRABORTY |
466 | SWIMMING | U-19 100 M Free Style Girls | CHENNAI |
V MIRIAM MIZPAH ORCHID |
467 | SWIMMING | U-19 1500 M Free Style Boys | KOLKATA |
AADRAI SHARMA |
468 | SWIMMING | U-19 200 M back stroke Boys | KOLKATA |
SAYANTAN ROY |
469 | SWIMMING | U-19 200 M back stroke Girls | CHENNAI |
A P VARENYA |
470 | SWIMMING | U-19 200 M breast stroke Boys | BANGALORE |
LOHIT .M |
471 | SWIMMING | U-19 200 M breast stroke Girls | MUMBAI |
SHRADDHA JINENDRA GONDANE |
472 | SWIMMING | U-19 200 M butterfly Boys | KOLKATA |
SAMYAK NARNAWARE |
473 | SWIMMING | U-19 200 M butterfly Girls | BHOPAL |
VIDUSHI JHA |
474 | SWIMMING | U-19 200 M Free Style Boys | CHENNAI |
N ADITYA KARTHIKEYAN |
475 | SWIMMING | U-19 200 M Free Style Girls | JAIPUR |
KANISHKHA KUMAWAT |
476 | SWIMMING | U-19 200 M ind.medlay Boys | KOLKATA |
AADRAI SHARMA |
477 | SWIMMING | U-19 200 M ind.medlay Girls | CHENNAI |
V MIRIAM MIZPAH ORCHID |
478 | SWIMMING | U-19 400 M Free Style Boys | CHENNAI |
P R CHANDRU |
479 | SWIMMING | U-19 400 M Free Style Girls | JAIPUR |
KANISHKHA KUMAWAT |
480 | SWIMMING | U-19 400 M ind.medlay Boys | KOLKATA |
AADRAI SHARMA |
481 | SWIMMING | U-19 4x100 M free style relay Boys | KOLKATA |
|
482 | SWIMMING | U-19 4x100 M free style relay Girls | CHENNAI |
|
483 | SWIMMING | U-19 4x100 M medlay relay Boys | KOLKATA |
|
484 | SWIMMING | U-19 4x100 M medlay relay Girls | CHENNAI |
|
485 | SWIMMING | U-19 50 M back stroke Boys | BANGALORE |
BHAVESH |
486 | SWIMMING | U-19 50 M back stroke Girls | CHENNAI |
A P VARENYA |
487 | SWIMMING | U-19 50 M breast stroke Boys | BANGALORE |
LOHIT .M |
488 | SWIMMING | U-19 50 M breast stroke Girls | AHMEDABAD |
SHIVANGI SINGH |
489 | SWIMMING | U-19 50 M butterfly Boys | KOLKATA |
SWAPNIL CHAKRABORTY |
490 | SWIMMING | U-19 50 M butterfly Girls | CHENNAI |
S TAPANASUDHA |
491 | SWIMMING | U-19 50 M Free Style Boys | KOLKATA |
SWAPNIL CHAKRABORTY |
492 | SWIMMING | U-19 50 M Free Style Girls | CHENNAI |
V MIRIAM MIZPAH ORCHID |
493 | SWIMMING | U-19 800 M free style Girls | JAIPUR |
KANISHKHA KUMAWAT |
494 | SWIMMING | U-19 High Board Boys | MUMBAI |
CHETAN SONAWANE |
495 | SWIMMING | U-19 Spring Board 1 M Boys | MUMBAI |
CHETAN SONAWANE |
496 | SWIMMING | U-19 Spring Board 1 M Girls | BANGALORE |
B.TEJASHREE |
497 | SWIMMING | U-19 Spring Board 3 M Boys | MUMBAI |
CHETAN SONAWANE |
498 | TABLE TENNIS | U-14 Singles U-14 Boys | KOLKATA |
PRANEET BHASKAR |
499 | TABLE TENNIS | U-14 Singles U-14 Girls | KOLKATA |
SNEHA PAUL |
500 | TABLE TENNIS | U-17 Singles U-17 Boys | KOLKATA |
TRISHIT DASGUPTA |
501 | TABLE TENNIS | U-17 Singles U-17 Girls | CHENNAI |
K E MONICA |
502 | TABLE TENNIS | U-19 Singles U-19 Boys | TINSUKIA |
MOSHIN AHMED |
503 | TABLE TENNIS | U-19 Singles U-19 Girls | GUWAHATI |
ARPITA DAS |
504 | TAEKWONDO | U-14 16-18 KG Girls | AGRA |
NEHA PAL |
505 | TAEKWONDO | U-14 18-20 KG Girls | AGRA |
SANIYA KHAN |
506 | TAEKWONDO | U-14 18-21 KG Boys | BANGALORE |
ARUN B. MAGAR |
507 | TAEKWONDO | U-14 20-22 KG Girls | CHENNAI |
P. HARSHINI |
508 | TAEKWONDO | U-14 21-23 KG Boys | PATNA |
CHANDAN KUMAR |
509 | TAEKWONDO | U-14 22-24 KG Girls | AGRA |
SHRAVYA T T |
510 | TAEKWONDO | U-14 23-25 KG Boys | BANGALORE |
SAMBHU KUMAR RAI |
511 | TAEKWONDO | U-14 24-26 KG Girls | AGRA |
VISHAKHA |
512 | TAEKWONDO | U-14 25-27 KG Boys | BHOPAL |
SIDDHANT BODH |
513 | TAEKWONDO | U-14 26-29 KG Girls | AGRA |
SHRISTY SINGH |
514 | TAEKWONDO | U-14 27-29 KG Boys | CHANDIGARH |
AMAAN SHAHSAROHA |
515 | TAEKWONDO | U-14 27-29 KG Boys | CHANDIGARH |
AMAAN SHAHSAROHA |
516 | TAEKWONDO | U-14 29-32 KG Boys | BHOPAL |
SHIV DWIVEDI |
517 | TAEKWONDO | U-14 29-32 KG Girls | AGRA |
KIRTI MEENA |
518 | TAEKWONDO | U-14 32-35 KG Boys | DELHI |
RISHABH RAWAT |
519 | TAEKWONDO | U-14 32-35 KG Girls | GUWAHATI |
SAMADRITA MANDAL |
520 | TAEKWONDO | U-14 35-38 KG Boys | LUCKNOW |
AVINASH |
521 | TAEKWONDO | U-14 35-38 KG Girls | CHANDIGARH |
ANA PATIAL |
522 | TAEKWONDO | U-14 38-41 KG Boys | LUCKNOW |
ANUJ SINGH SOROUT |
523 | TAEKWONDO | U-14 Above 38 KG Girls | JAIPUR |
ANMOL RATHORE |
524 | TAEKWONDO | U-14 Above 41 KG Boys | BHUBANESHWAR |
AYUSH ROUT |
525 | TAEKWONDO | U-17 35-38 KG Boys | RANCHI |
ADITYA KUMAR |
526 | TAEKWONDO | U-17 38-41 KG Boys | BANGALORE |
HENGOULEN SINGSIT |
527 | TAEKWONDO | U-17 41-45 KG Boys | BANGALORE |
NAVIN GHALE |
528 | TAEKWONDO | U-17 45-48 KG Boys | GUWAHATI |
DHRUPJYOTI NATH |
529 | TAEKWONDO | U-17 48-51 KG Boys | TINSUKIA |
HAOBIJM WILLIAM SINGH |
530 | TAEKWONDO | U-17 51-55 KG Boys | DEHRADUN |
DEVENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN |
531 | TAEKWONDO | U-17 55-59 KG Boys | GUWAHATI |
RISHAB CHOUDHARY |
532 | TAEKWONDO | U-17 59-63 KG Boys | DELHI |
HIMNISH |
533 | TAEKWONDO | U-17 Above 29-32 KG Girls | AGRA |
NIKITA KUMARI |
534 | TAEKWONDO | U-17 Above 31-35 KG Boys | LUCKNOW |
ANUJ KUMAR |
535 | TAEKWONDO | U-17 Above 32-35 KG Girls | DEHRADUN |
TANUJA BISHT |
536 | TAEKWONDO | U-17 Above 35-38 KG Girls | RANCHI |
AMRITA KUMARI |
537 | TAEKWONDO | U-17 Above 38-42 KG Girls | DEHRADUN |
YOGITA MARTOLIYA |
538 | TAEKWONDO | U-17 Above 42-44 KG Girls | BANGALORE |
CHETANA G |
539 | TAEKWONDO | U-17 Above 44-46 KG Girls | DELHI |
AYUSHI THANGWAL |
540 | TAEKWONDO | U-17 Above 46-49 KG Girls | DEHRADUN |
KALPANA GARIYA |
541 | TAEKWONDO | U-17 Above 49-52 KG Girls | AGRA |
RITIKA KUMARI |
542 | TAEKWONDO | U-17 Above 52-55 KG Girls | RANCHI |
RASHMI PURTY |
543 | TAEKWONDO | U-17 Above 55-59 KG Girls | DELHI |
PAYAL |
544 | TAEKWONDO | U-17 Above 59-63 KG Girls | GUWAHATI |
ANSHUMI SAIKIA |
545 | TAEKWONDO | U-17 Above 63-68 KG Boys | RANCHI |
UTKARSH KUMAR |
546 | TAEKWONDO | U-17 Above 63-68 KG Girls | DELHI |
SWATI CHAUDHARY |
547 | TAEKWONDO | U-17 Above 68 KG Girls | RAIPUR |
APARNA GOSWAMI |
548 | TAEKWONDO | U-17 Above 68-73 KG Boys | DEHRADUN |
PRABHAT KAPKOTI |
549 | TAEKWONDO | U-17 Above 73-78 KG Boys | KOLKATA |
DIPAK BOBONGA |
550 | TAEKWONDO | U-17 Above 78 KG Boys | PATNA |
MAYANK PRATAP SINGH |
551 | TAEKWONDO | U-19 Above 36-40 KG Girls | BANGALORE |
SUNITA BUDHA MAGAR |
552 | TAEKWONDO | U-19 Above 36-40 KG Girls | BANGALORE |
SUNITA BUDHA MAGAR |
553 | TAEKWONDO | U-19 Above 40-42 KG Girls | DELHI |
SAAKSHI BISHT |
554 | TAEKWONDO | U-19 Above 42-44 KG Girls | TINSUKIA |
THOKCHOM SOPHIYA DEVI |
555 | TAEKWONDO | U-19 Above 42-45 KG Boys | GUWAHATI |
SUBHAM NEWAR |
556 | TAEKWONDO | U-19 Above 44-46 KG Girls | RANCHI |
MAHI SHARMA |
557 | TAEKWONDO | U-19 Above 45-48 KG Boys | RANCHI |
ADITYA THAKUR |
558 | TAEKWONDO | U-19 Above 46-49 KG Girls | BANGALORE |
NEHA N B |
559 | TAEKWONDO | U-19 Above 48-51 KG Boys | DELHI |
RISHABH SHARMA |
560 | TAEKWONDO | U-19 Above 49-52 KG Girls | CHANDIGARH |
SONALI |
561 | TAEKWONDO | U-19 Above 51-55 KG Boys | DEHRADUN |
DHEERAJ SINGH TARAGI |
562 | TAEKWONDO | U-19 Above 52-55 KG Girls | PATNA |
AYUSHI KUMARI |
563 | TAEKWONDO | U-19 Above 55-59 KG Boys | BHOPAL |
GAURAV SINGH TOMAR |
564 | TAEKWONDO | U-19 Above 55-59 KG Girls | BHOPAL |
ASHU KUMARI |
565 | TAEKWONDO | U-19 Above 59-63 KG Boys | DELHI |
CHIRAG SINGH |
566 | TAEKWONDO | U-19 Above 59-63 KG Girls | AGRA |
ANJU KUMARI |
567 | TAEKWONDO | U-19 Above 63-68 KG Boys | DELHI |
MOHIT KUMAR |
568 | TAEKWONDO | U-19 Above 63-68 KG Girls | LUCKNOW |
VARTIKA PATEL |
569 | TAEKWONDO | U-19 ABOVE 68 Girls | TINSUKIA |
HEMA DEORI |
570 | TAEKWONDO | U-19 Above 68-73 KG Boys | PATNA |
RAVI KUMAR SINGH |
571 | TAEKWONDO | U-19 Above 73-78 KG Boys | BANGALORE |
MANJUNATH B |
572 | TAEKWONDO | U-19 Above 78 KG Boys | CHANDIGARH |
ANKIT YADAV |
573 | VOLLEYBALL | U-14 Volleyball Boys | VARANASI |
|
574 | VOLLEYBALL | U-14 Volleyball Girls | BANGALORE |
|
575 | VOLLEYBALL | U-19 Volleyball Boys | CHENNAI |
|
576 | VOLLEYBALL | U-19 Volleyball Girls | VARANASI |
|
577 | YOGA | U-14 Yoga U-14 Boys | BHUBANESHWAR |
ASISH KUMAR KALLO |
578 | YOGA | U-14 Yoga U-14 Girls | BANGALORE |
ATHENA DAS |
579 | YOGA | U-17 Yoga U-17 Boys | RANCHI |
HARSHIT KUMAR SINGH |
580 | YOGA | U-17 Yoga U-17 Girls | CHENNAI |
V SWATHI SHREYA |
581 | YOGA | U-19 Yoga U-19 Boys | LUCKNOW |
VARUN PRATAP CHAUHAN |
582 | YOGA | U-19 Yoga U-19 Girls | DELHI |
TANYA SHARMA |