Top Performers Students
S# | Student | Region | Points | WinCounts | Events |
1 |
MANISH BHATI |
DELHI |
44 |
5 |
ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M, |
2 |
D. ANTONY DEV |
CHENNAI |
40 |
4 |
ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 40 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, |
3 |
TANIA RANI |
GURGAON |
40 |
4 |
ARCHERY FITA 40 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 30 M, |
4 |
ANSHIKA KUMARI |
MUMBAI |
32 |
4 |
ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M, |
5 |
SHREYA ANANDA GAHILE |
MUMBAI |
32 |
4 |
ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M, |
6 |
ATHARVA WAGHOLIKAR |
MUMBAI |
32 |
4 |
SKATING INLINE U-19 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R5-1000 M], |
7 |
UDYATH RAJAN |
BANGALORE |
30 |
3 |
SKATING INLINE U-17 [ROAD 5000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R4-500 M], |
8 |
LOHIT .M |
BANGALORE |
30 |
3 |
SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, |
9 |
ANWAYI .M |
BANGALORE |
30 |
3 |
SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, |
10 |
NEHA KUMARI |
RANCHI |
30 |
3 |
ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, |
11 |
S.P.DOYEL |
CHENNAI |
30 |
3 |
SKATING INLINE U-14 [ROAD 3000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R4-500 M], |
12 |
GURURAJ KURAPATI |
MUMBAI |
30 |
3 |
SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M, SWIMMING High Board, SWIMMING Spring Board 3 M, |
13 |
CHETAN SONAWANE |
MUMBAI |
30 |
3 |
SWIMMING Spring Board 3 M, SWIMMING High Board, SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M, |
14 |
REHAN MIRZA |
GUWAHATI |
30 |
3 |
SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, |
15 |
EVON TAYE |
GUWAHATI |
30 |
3 |
SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 200 M butterfly, SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, |
16 |
VISHAL KUMAR |
MUMBAI |
30 |
3 |
SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-19[R2-1000M], |
17 |
AYUSH GUPTA |
MUMBAI |
30 |
3 |
SKATING INLINE U-19 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [ROAD 5000 M], |
18 |
A P VARENYA |
CHENNAI |
30 |
3 |
SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, |
19 |
V MIRIAM MIZPAH ORCHID |
CHENNAI |
30 |
3 |
SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, |
20 |
BISHAKHA SHARMA |
GUWAHATI |
30 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, |
21 |
AADRAI SHARMA |
KOLKATA |
30 |
3 |
SWIMMING 400 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 1500 M Free Style, |
22 |
SWAPNIL CHAKRABORTY |
KOLKATA |
30 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, |
23 |
RUPANWITA SAHANI |
KOLKATA |
30 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, |
24 |
MANGI LAL |
JAIPUR |
30 |
3 |
ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 5000 M, ATHLETICS 5 KM CROSS COUNTRY, |
25 |
PRIYANSHU MAHAJAN |
GURGAON |
30 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, |
26 |
KANISHKHA KUMAWAT |
JAIPUR |
30 |
3 |
SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 800 M free style, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, |
27 |
ASTHA CHOUDHURY |
DELHI |
30 |
3 |
SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M butterfly, SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, |
28 |
AARYAN BHOSALE |
DELHI |
30 |
3 |
SWIMMING 800 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, |
29 |
ARNAB JYOTI DEKA |
GUWAHATI |
30 |
4 |
ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M, |
30 |
PRINCE DAS |
MUMBAI |
28 |
4 |
ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M, |
31 |
PRITHVIRAJ MANCHAL |
MUMBAI |
28 |
5 |
ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M, |
32 |
VISHAL KUMAR |
DELHI |
28 |
5 |
ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M, |
33 |
BHAVESH |
BANGALORE |
26 |
3 |
SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, |
34 |
KOMOLIKA BISWAS |
LUCKNOW |
26 |
3 |
SKATING INLINE U-19 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [ROAD 5000 M], |
35 |
VIDITH |
BANGALORE |
26 |
3 |
SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, |
36 |
MAYURI LINGARAJ |
BANGALORE |
26 |
3 |
SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, |
37 |
MITHIKA . K |
BANGALORE |
26 |
3 |
SWIMMING 200 M butterfly, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, |
38 |
P.KUSHAL |
BANGALORE |
26 |
3 |
SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, |
39 |
A. ARELIUS MERCEDES |
CHENNAI |
26 |
3 |
SKATING INLINE U-14 [ROAD 3000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R4-500 M], |
40 |
BHUMI GUPTA |
MUMBAI |
26 |
3 |
SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, |
41 |
S TAPANASUDHA |
CHENNAI |
26 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, |
42 |
P J NAVODITH |
CHENNAI |
26 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 200 M butterfly, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, |
43 |
SAMYAK NARNAWARE |
KOLKATA |
26 |
3 |
SWIMMING 400 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 200 M butterfly, |
44 |
SRIBONI MODAK |
KOLKATA |
26 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, |
45 |
SHIBJATAN MARANDI |
RANCHI |
26 |
4 |
ATHLETICS 200 M, ATHLETICS 600 M, ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 400 M, |
46 |
ADITYA BIRJE |
BANGALORE |
24 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M butterfly, |
47 |
A NANDINI |
HYDERABAD |
24 |
3 |
ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS High Jump, ATHLETICS 100 Hurdle, |
48 |
AFSANA KHATUN |
MUMBAI |
24 |
3 |
ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 100 Hurdle, ATHLETICS 200 M, |
49 |
ADITYA PATHAK |
DELHI |
24 |
4 |
ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 40 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, |
50 |
MS TRIPTI |
DELHI |
24 |
4 |
ARCHERY FITA 40 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 30 M, |
51 |
KABYASRI OJHA |
GUWAHATI |
23 |
3 |
SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, |
52 |
SANYA YADAV |
VARANASI |
23 |
3 |
ATHLETICS Shot Put, ATHLETICS Discus, ATHLETICS Hammer Throw, |
53 |
MARILA BERTILLA. J |
CHENNAI |
22 |
3 |
SKATING INLINE U-17 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [ROAD 5000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R4-500 M], |
54 |
DHYAAN M |
BANGALORE |
22 |
3 |
SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, |
55 |
SHAKYNAH J RAO |
BANGALORE |
22 |
3 |
SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M, SWIMMING Spring Board 3 M, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, |
56 |
JATIN .B |
BANGALORE |
22 |
3 |
SWIMMING 400 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, |
57 |
STEPHY SARA KOSHY |
ERNAKULAM |
22 |
3 |
ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 1500 M, |
58 |
JOTHI V |
CHENNAI |
22 |
3 |
SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, |
59 |
S B MOHITHA SHREE |
CHENNAI |
22 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, |
60 |
N ADITYA KARTHIKEYAN |
CHENNAI |
22 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, |
61 |
SAYANTAN ROY |
KOLKATA |
22 |
3 |
SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, |
62 |
P.DHIVYASHREE |
CHENNAI |
22 |
3 |
ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 1500 M, |
63 |
MAITRAYANI BHOSALE |
DELHI |
22 |
3 |
SWIMMING 400 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, |
64 |
JASMEEN KAUR |
CHANDIGARH |
22 |
3 |
SKATING INLINE U-17 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [ROAD 5000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R3-300 M], |
65 |
RITHISHA V MAINDAN |
BANGALORE |
20 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M, |
66 |
CHAITHRA S PRASAD |
BANGALORE |
20 |
2 |
SWIMMING Spring Board 3 M, SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M, |
67 |
SUNITA BUDHA MAGAR |
SILCHAR |
20 |
2 |
TAEKWONDO Above 36-40 KG, TAEKWONDO Above 36-40 KG, |
68 |
GOPIKA AJITH I |
CHENNAI |
20 |
2 |
SKATING QUAD U-14 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-14 [ROAD 2000 M], |
69 |
KARUNA SINGH |
CHENNAI |
20 |
2 |
SKATING INLINE U-19 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [ROAD 5000 M], |
70 |
JAIPRAKASH |
CHENNAI |
20 |
2 |
SKATING QUAD U-14 [R2-1000 M], SKATING QUAD U-14 [ROAD 2000 M], |
71 |
SALONI KIRAR |
JABALPUR |
20 |
2 |
ARCHERY Indian 20 M, ARCHERY Indian 30 M, |
72 |
R V RAMYA SREE |
HYDERABAD |
20 |
2 |
SKATING INLINE U-17 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R3-300 M], |
73 |
SREERAM K P |
ERNAKULAM |
20 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 200 M, ATHLETICS 400 M, |
74 |
SHIVANGI SINGH |
AHMEDABAD |
20 |
2 |
SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, |
75 |
MANMEET KAUR |
CHANDIGARH |
20 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M, |
76 |
SIJA SABRIN |
GUWAHATI |
20 |
2 |
ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 40 M, |
77 |
ANNU |
GURGAON |
20 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 1500 M, |
78 |
TANNU LATHAR |
DELHI |
20 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 1500 M, |
79 |
AMAAN SHAHSAROHA |
CHANDIGARH |
20 |
2 |
TAEKWONDO 27-29 KG, TAEKWONDO 27-29 KG, |
80 |
HARSHA .R |
BANGALORE |
20 |
3 |
SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, |
81 |
S SANJANA GANDHI |
CHENNAI |
20 |
3 |
SKATING INLINE U-14 [ROAD 3000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R3-300 M], |
82 |
RAVI KUMAR |
VARANASI |
20 |
3 |
ATHLETICS Hammer Throw, ATHLETICS Discus, ATHLETICS Javelin, |
83 |
SHRADDHA JINENDRA GONDANE |
MUMBAI |
20 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, |
84 |
BHUWAN RANA |
AGRA |
20 |
3 |
ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 400 M, |
85 |
ABHINABA BHUYAN |
GUWAHATI |
20 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, |
86 |
P R CHANDRU |
CHENNAI |
20 |
3 |
SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, |
87 |
CH ABHILASH |
HYDERABAD |
20 |
3 |
SWIMMING 800 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, |
88 |
DIVYA MAHAJAN |
GURGAON |
20 |
3 |
SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, |
89 |
GAURAV KUMAR |
GUWAHATI |
19 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, |
90 |
SAKSHI RAJE |
MUMBAI |
19 |
3 |
ATHLETICS 3000 M, ATHLETICS 5000 M, ATHLETICS 400 HURDLES, |
91 |
ADITHYA RAJ PANDEY |
CHENNAI |
19 |
3 |
ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M, ATHLETICS 400 M, |
92 |
VIDUSHI JHA |
BHOPAL |
19 |
3 |
SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, |
93 |
AKSHAY |
DELHI |
19 |
4 |
SKATING INLINE U-19 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R5-1000 M], |
94 |
S. NAHUL |
CHENNAI |
19 |
4 |
ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M, |
95 |
RUSHABH BHATT |
AHMEDABAD |
18 |
3 |
SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-19[R2-1000M], |
96 |
ABHISHEK PATEL |
AHMEDABAD |
18 |
3 |
SKATING INLINE U-17 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R4-500 M], |
97 |
M. MADHU PRASAD |
CHENNAI |
18 |
3 |
SKATING INLINE U-14 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [ROAD 3000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R5-1000 M], |
98 |
VIVEK ANANT EKBOTE |
MUMBAI |
18 |
3 |
SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M, SWIMMING High Board, SWIMMING Spring Board 3 M, |
99 |
ARYAN MESHRAM |
MUMBAI |
18 |
3 |
SKATING INLINE U-14 [ROAD 3000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R4-500 M], |
100 |
M.PRANATHI |
HYDERABAD |
18 |
3 |
SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, |
101 |
SIDDHESH DANAWALE |
MUMBAI |
18 |
3 |
SKATING INLINE U-17 [ROAD 5000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R4-500 M], |
102 |
SAGAR KASHYAP |
GUWAHATI |
18 |
3 |
SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, |
103 |
ANIRUDH DASH |
HYDERABAD |
18 |
3 |
SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 200 M butterfly, SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, |
104 |
URVASHI |
CHANDIGARH |
18 |
3 |
ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 3000 M, |
105 |
DNYANESHWAR KURAPATI |
MUMBAI |
17 |
3 |
SWIMMING High Board, SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M, SWIMMING Spring Board 3 M, |
106 |
AVALA. MADHUSRI |
CHENNAI |
16 |
2 |
SKATING QUAD U-17 [R2-1000 M], SKATING QUAD U-17 [R1-300 M], |
107 |
MS HARSHITA |
DELHI |
16 |
2 |
ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 50 M, |
108 |
SHARAD PARMAR |
MUMBAI |
16 |
2 |
ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 40 M, |
109 |
HARENDER SINGH |
BHOPAL |
16 |
2 |
ATHLETICS Discus, ATHLETICS Javelin, |
110 |
SACHIN KUMAR |
RANCHI |
16 |
2 |
ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 50 M, |
111 |
SANSKRUTI KHESE |
MUMBAI |
16 |
2 |
SKATING QUAD U-17 [ROAD 3000 M], SKATING QUAD U-17 [R2-1000 M], |
112 |
RICHA KATARA |
JAIPUR |
16 |
2 |
ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 50 M, |
113 |
SAURABH MORE |
ERNAKULAM |
16 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS Long Jump, |
114 |
ABHISHEK GUPTA |
JAMMU |
16 |
2 |
SKATING QUAD U-17 [R2-1000 M], SKATING QUAD U-17 [R1-300 M], |
115 |
DIVYA |
PATNA |
16 |
2 |
ATHLETICS High Jump, ATHLETICS Long Jump, |
116 |
PAWAN YADAV |
LUCKNOW |
16 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M, |
117 |
PRASHANT KUMAR |
GURGAON |
16 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 1500 M, |
118 |
PARAMJIT KAUR |
CHANDIGARH |
16 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 100 Hurdle, ATHLETICS 400 HURDLES, |
119 |
MANALI CHAUHAN |
GURGAON |
16 |
2 |
ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS Triple Jump, |
120 |
AMIR |
DEHRADUN |
16 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 1500 M, |
121 |
G.SUNANDHA |
CHENNAI |
16 |
2 |
ATHLETICS Triple Jump, ATHLETICS 400 HURDLES, |
122 |
M.SOWMYAVATHI |
CHENNAI |
16 |
2 |
ATHLETICS Discus, ATHLETICS Javelin, |
123 |
MOHD. ZUBER HASAN |
DELHI |
16 |
2 |
SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M, SWIMMING Spring Board 3 M, |
124 |
ASHISH SINGH |
DELHI |
16 |
2 |
ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS Triple Jump, |
125 |
GAYATRI KULKARNI |
BANGALORE |
16 |
3 |
SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, |
126 |
ARTI MEHTA |
RANCHI |
16 |
3 |
ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 600 M, |
127 |
THITHIKSHAA.H |
BANGALORE |
16 |
3 |
SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, |
128 |
BASIT AHMED |
GUWAHATI |
16 |
3 |
SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, |
129 |
T SHALINI |
CHENNAI |
16 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, |
130 |
B AARUSHA |
CHENNAI |
16 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, |
131 |
VERSHA |
VARANASI |
16 |
3 |
ATHLETICS 3000 M, ATHLETICS 5000 M, ATHLETICS 3 KM CROSS COUNTRY, |
132 |
S M JAGAJEETH |
CHENNAI |
16 |
3 |
SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, |
133 |
NIVEDITA PANWAR |
DELHI |
16 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, |
134 |
NANCY P. MESSI |
DELHI |
16 |
3 |
SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 800 M free style, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, |
135 |
ANUSHREE SARKAR |
KOLKATA |
16 |
4 |
ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M, |
136 |
PRATYUSHA GHOSH |
CHENNAI |
15 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, |
137 |
ADITYA VASHISHT |
DELHI |
15 |
5 |
ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M, |
138 |
ROHAN MORE |
MUMBAI |
14 |
2 |
SWIMMING High Board, SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M, |
139 |
D. SRISAI |
CHENNAI |
14 |
2 |
ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 50 M, |
140 |
RANI |
AGRA |
14 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 5000 M, |
141 |
TANISHKA |
AGRA |
14 |
2 |
ATHLETICS Shot Put, ATHLETICS Discus, |
142 |
REWANTH SINGH |
JAIPUR |
14 |
2 |
ATHLETICS Shot Put, ATHLETICS Discus, |
143 |
RUPJYOTI DAS |
GUWAHATI |
14 |
2 |
ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 40 M, |
144 |
J.SANGAVI |
CHENNAI |
14 |
2 |
ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS Triple Jump, |
145 |
AKASH DEEP SINGH |
DEHRADUN |
14 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M, |
146 |
K SIVA MANOHARI |
BANGALORE |
14 |
3 |
ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 200 M, |
147 |
ISHAAN GARG |
RAIPUR |
14 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, |
148 |
AYUSH PANDYA |
RAIPUR |
14 |
3 |
SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 1500 M Free Style, |
149 |
DHARINI M SHETTY |
MUMBAI |
14 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, |
150 |
C L KEERTHANA |
CHENNAI |
14 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, |
151 |
N SUBASH |
CHENNAI |
14 |
3 |
SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, |
152 |
KISHORE J |
CHENNAI |
14 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, |
153 |
RAINA DEVI |
GUWAHATI |
14 |
3 |
SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, |
154 |
KHUSHEE YADAV |
CHANDIGARH |
14 |
3 |
ATHLETICS Shot Put, ATHLETICS Discus, ATHLETICS Javelin, |
155 |
DINESH KUMAR BENIWAL |
JAIPUR |
14 |
3 |
SWIMMING 200 M butterfly, SWIMMING 400 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, |
156 |
BHARTI |
DELHI |
14 |
3 |
SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, |
157 |
ANANYA SHANDILYA |
DELHI |
14 |
3 |
SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, |
158 |
SAMPANN SINGH |
DELHI |
14 |
3 |
SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 400 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, |
159 |
SATYAM VERMA |
DELHI |
13 |
2 |
SKATING QUAD U-14 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-14 [R2-1000 M], |
160 |
NAVEEN ORAON |
RANCHI |
13 |
2 |
ARCHERY Indian 20 M, ARCHERY Indian 30 M, |
161 |
GAUTAM KUMAR |
PATNA |
13 |
2 |
ATHLETICS High Jump, ATHLETICS Discus, |
162 |
N. SIDDHARTH |
HYDERABAD |
13 |
2 |
SWIMMING 200 M butterfly, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, |
163 |
MD. REYAN BASHA |
BHUBANESHWAR |
13 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 200 M, ATHLETICS 400 M, |
164 |
ADITYA THAPA |
GUWAHATI |
13 |
2 |
SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, |
165 |
SHABANA |
JAIPUR |
13 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 3 KM CROSS COUNTRY, |
166 |
CHALLAGALI VANISH |
CHANDIGARH |
13 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 80 M Hurdles, ATHLETICS High Jump, |
167 |
SURUTHI SINGH |
CHENNAI |
13 |
3 |
SKATING INLINE U-19 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [ROAD 5000 M], |
168 |
ANVI BENDLE |
MUMBAI |
13 |
3 |
SKATING INLINE U-14 [ROAD 3000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R4-500 M], |
169 |
L T SRINITHI |
CHENNAI |
13 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, |
170 |
MRITUNJOY MAHANTA |
GUWAHATI |
13 |
3 |
SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, |
171 |
VYOM JOSHI |
AHMEDABAD |
13 |
3 |
SWIMMING 800 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, |
172 |
MD PARVEZ MAHAROOF |
HYDERABAD |
13 |
3 |
SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, |
173 |
AASTHA MALIK |
DELHI |
13 |
3 |
ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 600 M, ATHLETICS 200 M, |
174 |
BHUVESH |
DELHI |
13 |
3 |
SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 1500 M Free Style, |
175 |
S B DHUSHAYANTH |
CHENNAI |
13 |
4 |
SWIMMING High Board, SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M, SWIMMING Spring Board 3 M, SWIMMING Spring Board 3 M, |
176 |
AISIRI K. SWAMY |
BANGALORE |
12 |
2 |
SKATING QUAD U-14 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-14 [R2-1000 M], |
177 |
GAUTHAMI SHETTY |
BANGALORE |
12 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 200 M, |
178 |
ANJALI DOGRA |
DELHI |
12 |
2 |
TAEKWONDO Above 36-40 KG, TAEKWONDO Above 36-40 KG, |
179 |
AKASH YADAV |
VARANASI |
12 |
2 |
ATHLETICS Shot Put, ATHLETICS Discus, |
180 |
P SRAVANA DURGA |
HYDERABAD |
12 |
2 |
SKATING INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R3-300 M], |
181 |
SHIVAJEE TUDU |
RANCHI |
12 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M, |
182 |
AARADHYA MINAJGI |
MUMBAI |
12 |
2 |
SKATING QUAD U-14 [R2-1000 M], SKATING QUAD U-14 [ROAD 2000 M], |
183 |
HIMANSHU |
CHENNAI |
12 |
2 |
TAEKWONDO 27-29 KG, TAEKWONDO 27-29 KG, |
184 |
POOJA YADAV |
VARANASI |
12 |
2 |
ATHLETICS Hammer Throw, ATHLETICS Javelin, |
185 |
RUNALI PATIL |
MUMBAI |
12 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M, |
186 |
GAURAV SINGH |
LUCKNOW |
12 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M, |
187 |
JWMWI RANI BORO |
GUWAHATI |
12 |
2 |
ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 40 M, |
188 |
RESHMIN ABEDIN |
GUWAHATI |
12 |
2 |
ARCHERY Indian 20 M, ARCHERY Indian 30 M, |
189 |
ANKUR DALAL |
DELHI |
12 |
2 |
SWIMMING Spring Board 3 M, SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M, |
190 |
BHAVNA |
DELHI |
12 |
2 |
ATHLETICS Shot Put, ATHLETICS Discus, |
191 |
HRISHIKESH B.Y |
BANGALORE |
12 |
3 |
SKATING INLINE U-14 [ROAD 3000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R4-500 M], |
192 |
ARZOO KUMARI |
RANCHI |
12 |
3 |
ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS Triple Jump, ATHLETICS 200 M, |
193 |
BHARAT BHUSHANJI GUPTA |
MUMBAI |
12 |
3 |
SWIMMING 400 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, |
194 |
ADITYA MAZUMDER |
GUWAHATI |
12 |
3 |
SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, |
195 |
ANSHA NAWANI |
DELHI |
12 |
3 |
SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, |
196 |
HARSH |
DELHI |
12 |
4 |
ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 40 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, |
197 |
ANJU YADAV |
DELHI |
12 |
4 |
ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 3000 M, ATHLETICS 400 HURDLES, ATHLETICS 400 HURDLES, |
198 |
KARAN MAVAI |
BHOPAL |
11 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 100 Hurdle, ATHLETICS 400 M, |
199 |
LAYA PILLAI |
MUMBAI |
11 |
2 |
SKATING QUAD U-17 [R2-1000 M], SKATING QUAD U-17 [R1-300 M], |
200 |
SHUBHAM DAS |
CHANDIGARH |
11 |
2 |
ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS Triple Jump, |
201 |
HARSHIT PAL |
DELHI |
11 |
3 |
ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M, |
202 |
C. NAVEEN KUMAR |
CHENNAI |
11 |
3 |
SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-19[R2-1000M], |
203 |
SOHAM |
MUMBAI |
11 |
3 |
SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, |
204 |
SUHANI SOLANKI |
MUMBAI |
11 |
3 |
SKATING INLINE U-19 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [ROAD 5000 M], |
205 |
SANJANA VAIDYANATHAN |
CHENNAI |
11 |
3 |
SWIMMING 200 M butterfly, SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, |
206 |
Sujal Sankhala |
BANGALORE |
10 |
1 |
SHOOTING Peep Sight Air Rifle, |
207 |
Vasundhra |
BANGALORE |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 52-57 KG, |
208 |
B.TEJASHREE |
BANGALORE |
10 |
1 |
SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M, |
209 |
MANJUNATH B |
BANGALORE |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 73-78 KG, |
210 |
TANYA SHARMA |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
YOGA Yoga U-19, |
211 |
BHARTI PAL |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
BADMINTON First Singles U-19 , |
212 |
ARMAN SINGH PHOGAT |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
BOXING 46-48 KG, |
213 |
KARAN BHARATI |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
BOXING 48-50 KG, |
214 |
YASH KAUSHIK |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
BOXING Above 48-50 KG, |
215 |
PRIYANSHU DAHIYA |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
BOXING Above 57-60 KG, |
216 |
CHANCE TUSHIR |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
BOXING Above 75-80 KG, |
217 |
AMAN KOTHARI |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
BOXING Above 80 KG, |
218 |
LAKSH KADIYAN |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
BOXING Above 52-56 KG, |
219 |
NIKHIL KUMAR |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
BOXING Above 81-91 KG, |
220 |
VASUDEV ROHILLA |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
JUDO -35 KG, |
221 |
KABIR VERMA |
BHOPAL |
10 |
1 |
BADMINTON First Singles U-14, |
222 |
BIJAYALAXMI BARIK |
BHUBANESHWAR |
10 |
1 |
CHESS Chess, |
223 |
RISHABH RAWAT |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO 32-35 KG, |
224 |
HIMNISH |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO 59-63 KG, |
225 |
GAURAV ARYA |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 50-55 KG, |
226 |
RISHABH SHARMA |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 48-51 KG, |
227 |
CHIRAG SINGH |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 59-63 KG, |
228 |
SHREEJAI CHOUDHARY |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 90 KG, |
229 |
MOHIT KUMAR |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 63-68 KG, |
230 |
AVALA. PUJITHA |
CHENNAI |
10 |
1 |
SKATING QUAD U-19[R2-1000M], |
231 |
KIRAN KHYATI. J |
CHENNAI |
10 |
1 |
SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M], |
232 |
AYUSH SINGH |
BHOPAL |
10 |
1 |
BOXING 32-34 KG, |
233 |
SNEHA PAUL |
KOLKATA |
10 |
1 |
TABLE TENNIS Singles U-14, |
234 |
VARUN KUMAR |
JAMMU |
10 |
1 |
JUDO -25 KG, |
235 |
ZAHEER AHMED |
JAMMU |
10 |
1 |
JUDO +50 KG, |
236 |
PRANEET BHASKAR |
KOLKATA |
10 |
1 |
TABLE TENNIS Singles U-14, |
237 |
TRISHIT DASGUPTA |
KOLKATA |
10 |
1 |
TABLE TENNIS Singles U-17, |
238 |
AYUSHI THANGWAL |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 44-46 KG, |
239 |
SAAKSHI BISHT |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 40-42 KG, |
240 |
SHIVANI KUMARI |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
JUDO -27 KG, |
241 |
PAYAL |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 55-59 KG, |
242 |
MUSKAN |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 31-36 KG, |
243 |
KHUSHBOO |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 52-57 KG, |
244 |
ISHA RAJPUT |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 63-70 KG, |
245 |
VAISHALI |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 40-44 KG, |
246 |
PREETY PATEL |
JABALPUR |
10 |
1 |
JUDO -40 KG, |
247 |
SAKSHI MALIK |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
SHOOTING 10 M Air Pistol, |
248 |
SHRISTI KUMARI |
RANCHI |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS 3 KM Walk, |
249 |
ARSHIT MALIK |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
SHOOTING 10 M Air Pistol, |
250 |
ROHITH YADAV B.R |
HYDERABAD |
10 |
1 |
CHESS Chess, |
251 |
RAJAT SHAKYA |
LUCKNOW |
10 |
1 |
BOXING Above 49-52 KG, |
252 |
AISHWARIYA ROY |
KOLKATA |
10 |
1 |
JUDO -36 KG, |
253 |
KUMARI VANDANA |
VARANASI |
10 |
1 |
ROPE SKIPPING Speed 30 Second Individual, |
254 |
MD. FARHAN AZAM |
PATNA |
10 |
1 |
JUDO - 40KG, |
255 |
MANISH RAJAK |
KOLKATA |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 40-45 KG, |
256 |
ONKAR NATH |
PATNA |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 73-81 KG, |
257 |
MITHILESH YADAV |
VARANASI |
10 |
1 |
ROPE SKIPPING Endurance 3 Minutes Individual, |
258 |
MD. EMAD |
VARANASI |
10 |
1 |
ROPE SKIPPING Double Under 30 Second Individual, |
259 |
S GOPINATH |
CHENNAI |
10 |
1 |
SKATING QUAD U-17 [R2-1000 M], |
260 |
UDAY PRATAP SINGH |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
JUDO -30 KG, |
261 |
HARISH |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
JUDO -45 KG, |
262 |
ANUJ KUMAR |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 35-40 KG, |
263 |
HIMANSHU |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 55-60 KG, |
264 |
GAUTAM CHAUHAN |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 81-90 KG, |
265 |
HEMANT MEENA |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 36-40 KG, |
266 |
SANGAM |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 40-45 KG, |
267 |
MD. NASIM PERVEZ |
VARANASI |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS Discus, |
268 |
KUSHAGRA SHARMA |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 55-60 KG, |
269 |
GEETESH MISHRA |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 60-66 KG, |
270 |
SHIVAM KUMAR |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 81-90 KG, |
271 |
UTKARSH KUMAR |
RANCHI |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 63-68 KG, |
272 |
SOKAR KUNAL |
AHMEDABAD |
10 |
1 |
BADMINTON First Singles U-19 , |
273 |
ADITYA KUMAR |
RANCHI |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO 35-38 KG, |
274 |
AYUSH ROUT |
BHUBANESHWAR |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 41 KG, |
275 |
ADITYA THAKUR |
RANCHI |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 45-48 KG, |
276 |
CHETANA G |
BANGALORE |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 42-44 KG, |
277 |
ASISH KUMAR KALLO |
BHUBANESHWAR |
10 |
1 |
YOGA Yoga U-14, |
278 |
DIPAK BOBONGA |
KOLKATA |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 73-78 KG, |
279 |
SYED FAIZAN RAHMANI |
JABALPUR |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 90 KG, |
280 |
MONICA DONGRE |
RAIPUR |
10 |
1 |
ROPE SKIPPING Endurance 3 Minutes Individual, |
281 |
NEHA N B |
BANGALORE |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 46-49 KG, |
282 |
DHANALAKSHMI |
HYDERABAD |
10 |
1 |
SKATING QUAD U-14 [R2-1000 M], |
283 |
MANSI |
GURGAON |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 57-63 KG, |
284 |
SHIVANI |
GURGAON |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 36-40 KG, |
285 |
APARNA GOSWAMI |
RAIPUR |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 68 KG, |
286 |
JINAN JOMON |
ERNAKULAM |
10 |
1 |
CHESS Chess, |
287 |
MARTHANDAN K U |
ERNAKULAM |
10 |
1 |
CHESS Chess, |
288 |
ARUN B. MAGAR |
SILCHAR |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO 18-21 KG, |
289 |
SAMBHU KUMAR RAI |
SILCHAR |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO 23-25 KG, |
290 |
HENGOULEN SINGSIT |
SILCHAR |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO 38-41 KG, |
291 |
NAVIN GHALE |
SILCHAR |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO 41-45 KG, |
292 |
ADITYA KUMAR TIWARI |
RANCHI |
10 |
1 |
ROPE SKIPPING Free Style Individual, |
293 |
HARSHIT KUMAR SINGH |
RANCHI |
10 |
1 |
YOGA Yoga U-17, |
294 |
RUDRAKSH GUPTA |
MUMBAI |
10 |
1 |
SHOOTING Peep Sight Air Rifle, |
295 |
NEHA PAL |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO 16-18 KG, |
296 |
SHRAVYA T T |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO 22-24 KG, |
297 |
PARAS NITIN MANE |
MUMBAI |
10 |
1 |
SHOOTING 10 M Open Sight Air Rifle, |
298 |
JYOTI KUMARI |
PATNA |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 36-40 KG, |
299 |
KAMINI |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
JUDO -23 KG, |
300 |
KR. ANNU |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
JUDO -32 KG, |
301 |
AYUSH SIRCAR |
BHUBANESHWAR |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS 100 Hurdle, |
302 |
VISHAKHA |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO 24-26 KG, |
303 |
P. HARSHINI |
CHENNAI |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO 20-22 KG, |
304 |
SAMADRITA MANDAL |
GUWAHATI |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO 32-35 KG, |
305 |
JAI SINGH |
RAIPUR |
10 |
1 |
BOXING Above 56-60 KG, |
306 |
AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR |
PATNA |
10 |
1 |
CHESS Chess, |
307 |
IKRA MALIK |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 40-44 KG, |
308 |
AAKANSHA CHOUDHARY |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 70 KG, |
309 |
YUVRAJ SINGH |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
BOXING 30-32 KG, |
310 |
EKATA KUMARI |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 32-36 KG, |
311 |
M. SWETA |
CHENNAI |
10 |
1 |
SHOOTING Peep Sight Air Rifle, |
312 |
S KANIKA |
CHENNAI |
10 |
1 |
LAWN TENNIS Singles U-17, |
313 |
SARTHAK |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
BOXING 43-46 KG, |
314 |
ANUJ KUMAR |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
BOXING Above 50-52 KG, |
315 |
SHIVIKA CHADDHA |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 57-63 KG, |
316 |
SRISHTI SAHU |
RAIPUR |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS 80 M Hurdles, |
317 |
S VIVEHA |
CHENNAI |
10 |
1 |
LAWN TENNIS Singles U-19, |
318 |
E. VARSHA SHARON |
CHENNAI |
10 |
1 |
SHOOTING 10 M Open Sight Air Rifle, |
319 |
SHRISTY SINGH |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO 26-29 KG, |
320 |
KIRTI MEENA |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO 29-32 KG, |
321 |
ANJALI |
VARANASI |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS 5 KM Walk, |
322 |
A. SARATH IMAYA |
CHENNAI |
10 |
1 |
SHOOTING 10 M Open Sight Air Rifle, |
323 |
NIKITA KUMARI |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 29-32 KG, |
324 |
VATSAL RANA |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
BOXING Above 91 KG, |
325 |
A.AROKIA MELWIN |
CHENNAI |
10 |
1 |
SHOOTING 10 M Open Sight Air Rifle, |
326 |
SAURABH KUMAR |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
BOXING Above 69-75 KG, |
327 |
HIMANSHU YADAV |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
BOXING 34-36 KG, |
328 |
THOKCHOM SOPHIYA DEVI |
TINSUKIA |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 42-44 KG, |
329 |
RITIKA KUMARI |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 49-52 KG, |
330 |
SHALINEE KUMARI |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
ROPE SKIPPING Endurance 3 Minutes Individual, |
331 |
HEMA DEORI |
TINSUKIA |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO ABOVE 68, |
332 |
SUJEET SINGH KUSHWAH |
BHOPAL |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 66-73 KG, |
333 |
ARCHANA PRADHAN |
RAIPUR |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS 100 Hurdle, |
334 |
ANSHUMI SAIKIA |
GUWAHATI |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 59-63 KG, |
335 |
ATMAJA SHETTI |
MUMBAI |
10 |
1 |
ROPE SKIPPING Free Style Individual, |
336 |
DURGESH PANDEY |
VARANASI |
10 |
1 |
BOXING Above 46-48 KG, |
337 |
KULDEEP KUMAR UPADHYAY |
VARANASI |
10 |
1 |
BOXING 40-42 KG, |
338 |
PRAVEEN GUPTA |
MUMBAI |
10 |
1 |
ROPE SKIPPING Double Under 30 Second Individual, |
339 |
DEVEN SHINDE |
MUMBAI |
10 |
1 |
ROPE SKIPPING Speed 30 Second Individual, |
340 |
ABHILASH RAI |
MUMBAI |
10 |
1 |
ROPE SKIPPING Free Style Individual, |
341 |
TIREENETARI |
DEHRADUN |
10 |
1 |
JUDO -44 KG, |
342 |
RITU RAWAT |
DEHRADUN |
10 |
1 |
JUDO +44 KG, |
343 |
ATHENA DAS |
KOLKATA |
10 |
1 |
YOGA Yoga U-14, |
344 |
TANUJA BISHT |
DEHRADUN |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 32-35 KG, |
345 |
YOGITA MARTOLIYA |
DEHRADUN |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 38-42 KG, |
346 |
KALPANA GARIYA |
DEHRADUN |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 46-49 KG, |
347 |
PRITI KUMARI |
RANCHI |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 63-70 KG, |
348 |
ANJU KUMARI |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 59-63 KG, |
349 |
DHRUPJYOTI NATH |
GUWAHATI |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO 45-48 KG, |
350 |
MOSHIN AHMED |
TINSUKIA |
10 |
1 |
TABLE TENNIS Singles U-19, |
351 |
RISHAB CHOUDHARY |
GUWAHATI |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO 55-59 KG, |
352 |
AMRITA KUMARI |
RANCHI |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 35-38 KG, |
353 |
SONAM RAWAT |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS Discus, |
354 |
RASHMI PURTY |
RANCHI |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 52-55 KG, |
355 |
SIDDHANT BODH |
BHOPAL |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO 25-27 KG, |
356 |
SUBHAM NEWAR |
GUWAHATI |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 42-45 KG, |
357 |
SHIV DWIVEDI |
BHOPAL |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO 29-32 KG, |
358 |
MAHI SHARMA |
RANCHI |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 44-46 KG, |
359 |
SUSHANT SHARAN SINGH |
PATNA |
10 |
1 |
BOXING 28-30 KG, |
360 |
ADITYA RUHELA |
JAIPUR |
10 |
1 |
LAWN TENNIS Singles U-17, |
361 |
V. SANDHYA |
HYDERABAD |
10 |
1 |
ROPE SKIPPING Endurance 3 Minutes Individual, |
362 |
G VARSHITHA |
HYDERABAD |
10 |
1 |
ROPE SKIPPING Double Under 30 Second Individual, |
363 |
GAURAV BHATI |
JAIPUR |
10 |
1 |
BOXING 36-38 KG, |
364 |
AJIT SINGH |
JAIPUR |
10 |
1 |
BOXING 38-40 KG, |
365 |
CHANDA DEVI JAMWAL |
JAMMU |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 48-52 KG, |
366 |
SIMRAN |
JAMMU |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 70 KG, |
367 |
SUKHPAL SINGH RAWAT |
JAIPUR |
10 |
1 |
BOXING 44-46 KG, |
368 |
G. PHOEBE |
HYDERABAD |
10 |
1 |
ROPE SKIPPING Speed 30 Second Individual, |
369 |
VISHAL KUMAR DUBEY |
PATNA |
10 |
1 |
BOXING Above 75-81 KG, |
370 |
D. ALANKRITHA |
HYDERABAD |
10 |
1 |
ROPE SKIPPING Speed 30 Second Individual, |
371 |
B. BHARGAVI |
HYDERABAD |
10 |
1 |
ROPE SKIPPING Double Under 30 Second Individual, |
372 |
M. NIKITHA |
HYDERABAD |
10 |
1 |
ROPE SKIPPING Free Style Individual, |
373 |
AYUSHI KUMARI |
PATNA |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 52-55 KG, |
374 |
DEVENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN |
DEHRADUN |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO 51-55 KG, |
375 |
PRABHAT KAPKOTI |
DEHRADUN |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 68-73 KG, |
376 |
DHEERAJ SINGH TARAGI |
DEHRADUN |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 51-55 KG, |
377 |
GAURAV SINGH TOMAR |
BHOPAL |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 55-59 KG, |
378 |
MANSI PATIL |
MUMBAI |
10 |
1 |
SHOOTING 10 M Open Sight Air Rifle, |
379 |
SAHIL GEDAM |
MUMBAI |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS 110 M Hurdle, |
380 |
N DHRUV |
HYDERABAD |
10 |
1 |
ROPE SKIPPING Speed 30 Second Individual, |
381 |
PALAKH DAS |
MUMBAI |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS Javelin, |
382 |
S. ANDRE ABHISHEK DEV |
HYDERABAD |
10 |
1 |
ROPE SKIPPING Double Under 30 Second Individual, |
383 |
S. CHAKRADHAR |
HYDERABAD |
10 |
1 |
ROPE SKIPPING Endurance 3 Minutes Individual, |
384 |
G. VINAY KUMAR |
HYDERABAD |
10 |
1 |
ROPE SKIPPING Speed 30 Second Individual, |
385 |
ANKIT PUNDIR |
DEHRADUN |
10 |
1 |
BOXING Above 60-63 KG, |
386 |
V SWATHI SHREYA |
CHENNAI |
10 |
1 |
YOGA Yoga U-17, |
387 |
HAOBIJM WILLIAM SINGH |
TINSUKIA |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO 48-51 KG, |
388 |
JIMAN KACHARI |
GUWAHATI |
10 |
1 |
BADMINTON First Singles U-17, |
389 |
SWATI CHAUDHARY |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 63-68 KG, |
390 |
SAURABH SINGH CHARAN |
JAIPUR |
10 |
1 |
BOXING Above 63-66 KG, |
391 |
NAVIKA |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 44-48 KG, |
392 |
KAUSHAL KUMAR PAREVA |
JAIPUR |
10 |
1 |
BOXING Above 64-69 KG, |
393 |
AVINASH |
LUCKNOW |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO 35-38 KG, |
394 |
ANUJ KUMAR |
LUCKNOW |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 31-35 KG, |
395 |
RUNGKHOTINSON BISO KOIRENG |
TINSUKIA |
10 |
1 |
BOXING 42-44 KG, |
396 |
RAVI KUMAR SINGH |
PATNA |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 68-73 KG, |
397 |
KULDEEP SINGH CHAUHAN |
LUCKNOW |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS 80 M Hurdles, |
398 |
ALI AHMAD ANSARI |
LUCKNOW |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS High Jump, |
399 |
BUSHAN HAOBAM |
TINSUKIA |
10 |
1 |
LAWN TENNIS Singles U-14, |
400 |
VARTIKA PATEL |
LUCKNOW |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 63-68 KG, |
401 |
ROHIT SINGH |
DEHRADUN |
10 |
1 |
BOXING Above 54-57 KG, |
402 |
JYOTHIR ADITHYAN K |
ERNAKULAM |
10 |
1 |
ROPE SKIPPING Endurance 3 Minutes Individual, |
403 |
ANUJ SINGH SOROUT |
LUCKNOW |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO 38-41 KG, |
404 |
CHANDAN KUMAR |
PATNA |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO 21-23 KG, |
405 |
S. SANJAY |
CHENNAI |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS Triple Jump, |
406 |
S. AVINASH |
CHENNAI |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS Pole Vault, |
407 |
GARGI BISHNOI |
JAIPUR |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS High Jump, |
408 |
KUMKUM |
JAIPUR |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS Discus, |
409 |
HARSHVARDHAN SINGH SISODIYA |
JAIPUR |
10 |
1 |
SHOOTING Peep Sight Air Rifle, |
410 |
RAJAT YADAV |
JAIPUR |
10 |
1 |
SHOOTING 10 M Air Pistol, |
411 |
SEJAL |
JAIPUR |
10 |
1 |
SHOOTING 10 M Air Pistol, |
412 |
NEHA.M.B |
CHENNAI |
10 |
1 |
CHESS Chess, |
413 |
AMAN NAYAK |
HYDERABAD |
10 |
1 |
SHOOTING Peep Sight Air Rifle, |
414 |
TETALA POOJA SRAVANTHI |
HYDERABAD |
10 |
1 |
SHOOTING 10 M Open Sight Air Rifle, |
415 |
RAHUL |
GURGAON |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS 5 KM Walk, |
416 |
SRUSHTI T S |
BANGALORE |
10 |
1 |
ROPE SKIPPING Free Style Individual, |
417 |
ARPITA DAS |
GUWAHATI |
10 |
1 |
TABLE TENNIS Singles U-19, |
418 |
ROSHNI BHANDARI |
GUWAHATI |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 44-48 KG, |
419 |
RITESH |
GURGAON |
10 |
1 |
ARCHERY Indian 20 M, |
420 |
MAYANK PRATAP SINGH |
PATNA |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 78 KG, |
421 |
VIKAS KUMAR |
CHANDIGARH |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS 5 KM Walk, |
422 |
YASH MANDLOI |
CHANDIGARH |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS High Jump, |
423 |
S BALA |
CHENNAI |
10 |
1 |
BADMINTON First Singles U-17, |
424 |
ANMOL RATHORE |
JAIPUR |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 38 KG, |
425 |
MANSI MORWAL |
CHANDIGARH |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS High Jump, |
426 |
ANMOL |
AHMEDABAD |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS 400 HURDLES, |
427 |
VARUN PRATAP CHAUHAN |
LUCKNOW |
10 |
1 |
YOGA Yoga U-19, |
428 |
K E MONICA |
CHENNAI |
10 |
1 |
TABLE TENNIS Singles U-17, |
429 |
SAGAR KUMAR NATH |
GUWAHATI |
10 |
1 |
ROPE SKIPPING Free Style Individual, |
430 |
KAJAL |
GURGAON |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS 600 M, |
431 |
RAJAT RANGAR |
DEHRADUN |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS 3000 M, |
432 |
VAIBHAVI MOGHE |
BHOPAL |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 48-52 KG, |
433 |
ASHU KUMARI |
BHOPAL |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 55-59 KG, |
434 |
PAYAL SHARMA |
GURGAON |
10 |
1 |
ROPE SKIPPING Double Under 30 Second Individual, |
435 |
R.S.POOJA |
CHENNAI |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS Long Jump, |
436 |
DHILON VISHAVJEET SINGH |
JAIPUR |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 60-66 KG, |
437 |
NOMAN PERWEZ |
JAIPUR |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 73-81 KG, |
438 |
SURYA RAJ NAYAK |
JAIPUR |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 66-73 KG, |
439 |
VINAY |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS Pole Vault, |
440 |
NIRBHAY CHOUDHARY |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS Hammer Throw, |
441 |
SACHIN GAHLAWAT |
GURGAON |
10 |
1 |
BOXING Above 43-46 KG, |
442 |
SIDHARTH KUMAR |
GURGAON |
10 |
1 |
BOXING Above 46-49 KG, |
443 |
MANENDAR RAM |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS Long Jump, |
444 |
AMANDEEP SINGH BAHA |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
LAWN TENNIS Singles U-19, |
445 |
ROHIT |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS Hammer Throw, |
446 |
JEETESH KUMARI |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
LAWN TENNIS Singles U-14, |
447 |
ABHISHEK NAGAR |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
SHOOTING 10 M Air Pistol, |
448 |
HARSHWARDHAN |
CHANDIGARH |
10 |
1 |
JUDO -50 KG, |
449 |
BHUMIKA CHOUDHARY |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS Hammer Throw, |
450 |
HIMANI SARDAR |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
BADMINTON First Singles U-14, |
451 |
ANKIT YADAV |
CHANDIGARH |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 78 KG, |
452 |
KRANTIPAL SINGH |
CHANDIGARH |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 45-50 KG, |
453 |
ISMILE |
CHANDIGARH |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 50-55 KG, |
454 |
VIKASH KUMAR |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS Shot Put, |
455 |
MONU SHARMA |
CHANDIGARH |
10 |
1 |
JUDO Above 45-50 KG, |
456 |
NAVJOT SINGH |
CHANDIGARH |
10 |
1 |
BOXING Above 52-54 KG, |
457 |
B SURAJ |
CHANDIGARH |
10 |
1 |
BOXING Above 66-70 KG, |
458 |
NITESH KUMAR |
CHANDIGARH |
10 |
1 |
BOXING Above 60-64 KG, |
459 |
ANA PATIAL |
CHANDIGARH |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO 35-38 KG, |
460 |
SONALI |
CHANDIGARH |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO Above 49-52 KG, |
461 |
SANIYA KHAN |
AGRA |
10 |
1 |
TAEKWONDO 18-20 KG, |
462 |
YASHPREET KAUR |
CHANDIGARH |
10 |
1 |
SHOOTING 10 M Air Pistol, |
463 |
CHANDRIMA NAIN |
CHANDIGARH |
10 |
1 |
SHOOTING Peep Sight Air Rifle, |
464 |
MOHIT SINGH |
GURGAON |
10 |
1 |
BOXING Above 70-75 KG, |
465 |
RITIK MALIK |
DELHI |
10 |
1 |
ATHLETICS 100 M, |
466 |
RAKSHITA |
BANGALORE |
10 |
2 |
SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-19[R2-1000M], |
467 |
VISMAYA SINGH |
BANGALORE |
10 |
2 |
SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, |
468 |
KAVANA K |
BANGALORE |
10 |
2 |
SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, |
469 |
VARUN .DHAMANKAR |
BANGALORE |
10 |
2 |
SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, |
470 |
ASHUTOSH KUMAR |
RANCHI |
10 |
2 |
ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS High Jump, |
471 |
YUVRAJ CHAKRAVORTY |
GUWAHATI |
10 |
2 |
SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, |
472 |
DIYA JAMWAL |
JAMMU |
10 |
2 |
SKATING QUAD U-17 [ROAD 3000 M], SKATING QUAD U-17 [R2-1000 M], |
473 |
VIKRANT SINGH THENUAN |
AGRA |
10 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 400 M, |
474 |
MOHAMMAD MUJTABA ALI |
HYDERABAD |
10 |
2 |
ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 50 M, |
475 |
Y. CHANDNI |
CHANDIGARH |
10 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M, |
476 |
SHIVAM SINGH |
GURGAON |
10 |
2 |
SKATING INLINE U-19 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [ROAD 5000 M], |
477 |
PRAJNA PRIYADARSHINI ROUT |
GURGAON |
10 |
2 |
ATHLETICS Shot Put, ATHLETICS Discus, |
478 |
HEMANT SINGH YADAV |
DEHRADUN |
10 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 5000 M, |
479 |
SANTOSH KUMAR |
DELHI |
10 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 600 M, ATHLETICS 400 M, |
480 |
EKLOVE KANSAL |
DELHI |
10 |
2 |
SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M, SWIMMING Spring Board 3 M, |
481 |
RAJESH KUMAR |
DELHI |
10 |
2 |
ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS Triple Jump, |
482 |
BHARGAV BURAGOHAIN |
GUWAHATI |
10 |
3 |
SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, |
483 |
SAMPRITI BERA |
KOLKATA |
10 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, |
484 |
GAURAV BUD CHAUCHAN |
DELHI |
10 |
3 |
SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, |
485 |
ATUL PATHAK |
DELHI |
10 |
4 |
ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 40 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, |
486 |
RIMA PRAKASH |
ERNAKULAM |
10 |
4 |
ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M, |
487 |
VISHAL MARANDI |
RANCHI |
10 |
5 |
ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M, |
488 |
POORVIKA GOWDA |
BANGALORE |
9 |
2 |
ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS Triple Jump, |
489 |
PRATHAM |
DELHI |
9 |
2 |
SKATING INLINE U-17 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R5-1000 M], |
490 |
RASHMI GOGOI |
DELHI |
9 |
2 |
TAEKWONDO Above 63-68 KG, TAEKWONDO Above 63-68 KG, |
491 |
RAGAVI |
HYDERABAD |
9 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 3000 M, |
492 |
G RAJA MANITWA REDDY |
HYDERABAD |
9 |
2 |
SKATING INLINE U-14 [ROAD 3000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R5-1000 M], |
493 |
R VAIRALAKSHMI |
CHENNAI |
9 |
2 |
SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, |
494 |
A S PRITHVI NAOH |
CHENNAI |
9 |
2 |
SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, |
495 |
PRADEEP KUMAR YADAV |
SILCHAR |
9 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M, |
496 |
GAYATHRI CHANDANA S |
ERNAKULAM |
9 |
2 |
SKATING QUAD U-14 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-14 [ROAD 2000 M], |
497 |
DEEPAK |
GURGAON |
9 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 5 KM CROSS COUNTRY, |
498 |
HARSHVARDHAN |
GURGAON |
9 |
2 |
ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 40 M, |
499 |
S.VISHNU PRIYA |
CHENNAI |
9 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 100 Hurdle, ATHLETICS Javelin, |
500 |
VARUN TALAN |
DELHI |
9 |
2 |
SWIMMING 400 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 200 M butterfly, |
501 |
SWARNANJALI. M. S. |
BANGALORE |
9 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, |
502 |
ARJUN RAWOOL |
MUMBAI |
9 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, |
503 |
A N AJAY SUHAS |
HYDERABAD |
9 |
3 |
SKATING INLINE U-17 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R4-500 M], |
504 |
G. SARAYU REDDY |
HYDERABAD |
9 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, |
505 |
MAHIMA PATEL |
VARANASI |
9 |
3 |
ATHLETICS 100 Hurdle, ATHLETICS Triple Jump, ATHLETICS Long Jump, |
506 |
S SWETHA |
CHENNAI |
9 |
3 |
SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, |
507 |
SARTHAK KHEES |
JABALPUR |
9 |
3 |
SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, |
508 |
NISHTHA YADAV |
KOLKATA |
9 |
3 |
SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, |
509 |
YUVRAJ DOGRA |
DELHI |
9 |
3 |
SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, |
510 |
ADITYA |
AGRA |
9 |
4 |
ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 40 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, |
511 |
K HARSHAVARDHAN |
HYDERABAD |
9 |
4 |
ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 40 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, |
512 |
DANISH |
BANGALORE |
8 |
2 |
SKATING INLINE U-14 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [ROAD 3000 M], |
513 |
M . R RASWANTH |
BANGALORE |
8 |
2 |
SWIMMING Spring Board 3 M, SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M, |
514 |
HARSH PANWAR |
BANGALORE |
8 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS Shot Put, |
515 |
ANANYA KUMARI |
RANCHI |
8 |
2 |
ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 50 M, |
516 |
MANISH KUMAR |
VARANASI |
8 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS Long Jump, |
517 |
LOKENDRA |
AGRA |
8 |
2 |
TAEKWONDO 27-29 KG, TAEKWONDO 27-29 KG, |
518 |
AVINASH KUMAR |
RANCHI |
8 |
2 |
ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS 80 M Hurdles, |
519 |
H PRIYANKA |
CHENNAI |
8 |
2 |
SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, |
520 |
GIRISH SAHU |
RAIPUR |
8 |
2 |
ATHLETICS Pole Vault, ATHLETICS Pole Vault, |
521 |
SANJANA KUMARI |
AGRA |
8 |
2 |
TAEKWONDO Above 36-40 KG, TAEKWONDO Above 36-40 KG, |
522 |
POOJA VERMA |
AGRA |
8 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 3000 M, ATHLETICS 3 KM CROSS COUNTRY, |
523 |
RAGNI SINGH |
RANCHI |
8 |
2 |
TAEKWONDO Above 36-40 KG, TAEKWONDO Above 36-40 KG, |
524 |
AYUSHHMAN KIRAR |
BHOPAL |
8 |
2 |
TAEKWONDO 27-29 KG, TAEKWONDO 27-29 KG, |
525 |
VIKESH DAGUR |
MUMBAI |
8 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 3000 M, |
526 |
NISHANT SINGH |
LUCKNOW |
8 |
2 |
SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, |
527 |
M S ANIRUDH |
ERNAKULAM |
8 |
2 |
SKATING INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M], |
528 |
MANISHA PAUL |
GUWAHATI |
8 |
2 |
ARCHERY Indian 20 M, ARCHERY Indian 30 M, |
529 |
RAKSHITA |
DELHI |
8 |
2 |
SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 400 M ind.medlay, |
530 |
SIDDHARTH RAWAT |
DELHI |
8 |
2 |
SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, |
531 |
VAISHNAVI S. |
BANGALORE |
8 |
3 |
SKATING INLINE U-19 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [ROAD 5000 M], |
532 |
SHRADDHA SHRIWAS |
MUMBAI |
8 |
3 |
SKATING INLINE U-14 [ROAD 3000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R3-300 M], |
533 |
M ARUNA |
CHENNAI |
8 |
3 |
SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, |
534 |
AYAN SARKAR |
KOLKATA |
8 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 200 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, |
535 |
DEVANSHI SAHNI |
DELHI |
8 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, |
536 |
AKSHITA |
DELHI |
8 |
4 |
ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M, |
537 |
DISHA JAGADISH |
BANGALORE |
7 |
2 |
SKATING INLINE U-14 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R4-500 M], |
538 |
JATIN BARVE |
JABALPUR |
7 |
2 |
ARCHERY Indian 20 M, ARCHERY Indian 30 M, |
539 |
SAYALI PRAVIN BOTHE |
MUMBAI |
7 |
2 |
ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 40 M, |
540 |
SHUBHAM YADAV |
BHOPAL |
7 |
2 |
SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, |
541 |
RITISH K YADAV |
VARANASI |
7 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 80 M Hurdles, ATHLETICS High Jump, |
542 |
SHIWAM KUMAR |
JAMMU |
7 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 5000 M, ATHLETICS 5 KM CROSS COUNTRY, |
543 |
ARYAN VIJAYKUMAR |
MUMBAI |
7 |
2 |
SKATING INLINE U-17 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [ROAD 5000 M], |
544 |
K R KAVIN MUKHIL |
CHENNAI |
7 |
2 |
SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, |
545 |
MEERA P. |
MUMBAI |
7 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 600 M, |
546 |
JENNIFER YASIN |
GUWAHATI |
7 |
2 |
SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, |
547 |
DIVYANSH MISHRA |
LUCKNOW |
7 |
2 |
ATHLETICS Discus, ATHLETICS Hammer Throw, |
548 |
V ASHISH |
HYDERABAD |
7 |
2 |
SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, |
549 |
AJAY TRIMBAK MUNDE |
JAIPUR |
7 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M, |
550 |
ROHAN MAHESH |
ERNAKULAM |
7 |
2 |
SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, |
551 |
RIYA BATHAM |
BHOPAL |
7 |
2 |
TAEKWONDO 22-24 KG, TAEKWONDO 22-24 KG, |
552 |
ANUSHA YAGNIK |
DELHI |
7 |
2 |
SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, |
553 |
ARJUN VASISTHA |
DELHI |
7 |
2 |
SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, |
554 |
SUMIT SHOERAN |
DELHI |
7 |
2 |
SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, SWIMMING 200 M butterfly, |
555 |
G. RAJATH |
BANGALORE |
7 |
3 |
SKATING INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R5-1000 M], |
556 |
HEMANT |
DELHI |
7 |
3 |
SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-19[R2-1000M], |
557 |
AVINASH PALA |
MUMBAI |
7 |
3 |
SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, |
558 |
PARTHVI SACHIN NALAWADE |
MUMBAI |
7 |
3 |
SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, |
559 |
SHEETAL BHANDARI |
DEHRADUN |
7 |
3 |
ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 100 Hurdle, ATHLETICS 200 M, |
560 |
P. SATHISH KUMAR |
CHENNAI |
7 |
3 |
ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M, |
561 |
S VASHRIMAN SAI |
CHENNAI |
7 |
3 |
SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, |
562 |
VEMU SIVA RAM |
CHENNAI |
7 |
3 |
SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, |
563 |
M ROHIT |
CHENNAI |
7 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, |
564 |
S.S.SANDHIYA |
CHENNAI |
7 |
3 |
ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 200 M, |
565 |
N.SRI JANANI |
CHENNAI |
7 |
3 |
ATHLETICS 3000 M, ATHLETICS 5000 M, ATHLETICS 3 KM CROSS COUNTRY, |
566 |
VAISHNAVI T. TODKAR |
BANGALORE |
6 |
2 |
SKATING INLINE U-17 [ROAD 5000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R3-300 M], |
567 |
YASH TOKAS |
DELHI |
6 |
2 |
SKATING INLINE U-19 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [ROAD 5000 M], |
568 |
MS NIKITA |
DELHI |
6 |
2 |
ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 50 M, |
569 |
PRERNA SHARMA |
DELHI |
6 |
2 |
SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-19[R2-1000M], |
570 |
DHANUSH |
BANGALORE |
6 |
2 |
SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, |
571 |
KEERTANA . M |
BANGALORE |
6 |
2 |
SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, |
572 |
S. MUKUND |
CHENNAI |
6 |
2 |
SKATING INLINE U-14 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R4-500 M], |
573 |
SHRAWANI JAYANT MADANKAR |
MUMBAI |
6 |
2 |
SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, |
574 |
BHAKTI DABHADE |
MUMBAI |
6 |
2 |
SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, |
575 |
RIYA SHRIVASTAVA |
MUMBAI |
6 |
2 |
SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, |
576 |
SHALAKA SAHASRABUDHE |
MUMBAI |
6 |
2 |
SKATING INLINE U-17 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R3-300 M], |
577 |
SMIRITHI G |
CHENNAI |
6 |
2 |
SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, |
578 |
ANUSHKA AJAY MORE |
MUMBAI |
6 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 3000 M, |
579 |
DEESHA GUPTA |
JAMMU |
6 |
2 |
SKATING INLINE U-17 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R3-300 M], |
580 |
DIVYA SHARMA |
JAMMU |
6 |
2 |
SKATING INLINE U-19 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R3-300 M], |
581 |
JYOTI CHINWAN |
DEHRADUN |
6 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 800 M, |
582 |
MOHAMMAD ZAKI |
DEHRADUN |
6 |
2 |
TAEKWONDO 27-29 KG, TAEKWONDO 27-29 KG, |
583 |
JAVAN TANNA |
AHMEDABAD |
6 |
2 |
SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, |
584 |
V. SREENITHI |
CHENNAI |
6 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 1500 M, |
585 |
A. MUTHUPANDI |
CHENNAI |
6 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 1500 M, |
586 |
MUSKAAN |
JAIPUR |
6 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M, |
587 |
LAKSHDEEP SINGH |
CHANDIGARH |
6 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 5000 M, |
588 |
AFTAB KHAN |
DELHI |
6 |
2 |
ATHLETICS High Jump, ATHLETICS 100 Hurdle, |
589 |
SHREYA SHARMA |
DELHI |
6 |
2 |
SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 800 M free style, |
590 |
AMAN |
DELHI |
6 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 200 M, ATHLETICS 400 M, |
591 |
ROHAN SINGH |
DELHI |
6 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 400 M, |
592 |
KRITIKA |
CHANDIGARH |
6 |
2 |
TAEKWONDO Above 36-40 KG, TAEKWONDO Above 36-40 KG, |
593 |
HITESHWARI |
RAIPUR |
6 |
3 |
ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS 200 M, |
594 |
PULKIT SABLOK |
JABALPUR |
6 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, |
595 |
S B SHRIRAM |
CHENNAI |
6 |
3 |
SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 400 M ind.medlay, |
596 |
NEHA |
DELHI |
6 |
3 |
SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, |
597 |
ESHA INDU |
DELHI |
6 |
3 |
SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, |
598 |
AJAY SINGH |
DELHI |
6 |
3 |
ATHLETICS 5000 M, ATHLETICS 400 HURDLES, ATHLETICS 5 KM CROSS COUNTRY, |
599 |
SUSHMITA S KAMBLE |
MUMBAI |
6 |
4 |
ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M, |
600 |
SHARMADA M. IYER |
BANGALORE |
5 |
2 |
SKATING QUAD U-17 [R2-1000 M], SKATING QUAD U-17 [R1-300 M], |
601 |
V R SUBA SHREE |
CHENNAI |
5 |
2 |
SKATING QUAD U-14 [ROAD 2000 M], SKATING QUAD U-14 [R2-1000 M], |
602 |
SONU |
DELHI |
5 |
2 |
SKATING INLINE U-14 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R5-1000 M], |
603 |
SHREYANSH |
DELHI |
5 |
2 |
SKATING INLINE U-19 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [ROAD 5000 M], |
604 |
SMARAN .M |
BANGALORE |
5 |
2 |
SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, |
605 |
NEHA KUMARI |
RANCHI |
5 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 1500 M, |
606 |
ARJUN MAVAI |
BHOPAL |
5 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 200 M, ATHLETICS Triple Jump, |
607 |
MAHIKA MAHAKUR |
BHUBANESHWAR |
5 |
2 |
SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, |
608 |
AKKAPAKA KARTHIK |
MUMBAI |
5 |
2 |
SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, |
609 |
ADITYA SINGH |
MUMBAI |
5 |
2 |
SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, |
610 |
TANAYA MHASKE |
MUMBAI |
5 |
2 |
SKATING INLINE U-17 [ROAD 5000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R4-500 M], |
611 |
NEERAJ PRATIM DUTTA |
GUWAHATI |
5 |
2 |
SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, |
612 |
DHRITISHMAN KASHYAP |
GUWAHATI |
5 |
2 |
SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, |
613 |
PRAJWAL KUMAR TIWARI |
RANCHI |
5 |
2 |
SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, |
614 |
E MOURISH |
CHENNAI |
5 |
2 |
SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, |
615 |
VIKAS LAKHAN |
JAIPUR |
5 |
2 |
SKATING INLINE U-17 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [ROAD 5000 M], |
616 |
ARTI KANAUJIA |
LUCKNOW |
5 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 800 M, |
617 |
KULDEEP KUMAR |
GUWAHATI |
5 |
2 |
ARCHERY Indian 20 M, ARCHERY Indian 30 M, |
618 |
PRIYANKA |
DELHI |
5 |
2 |
ATHLETICS High Jump, ATHLETICS Triple Jump, |
619 |
AARYAN MANE |
MUMBAI |
5 |
3 |
SWIMMING 800 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, |
620 |
DEV DHABADE |
MUMBAI |
5 |
3 |
SWIMMING 800 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, |
621 |
GAURI ARORA |
DELHI |
5 |
3 |
ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS 200 M, |
622 |
LUCKY KUMAR KUNDALWAR |
DELHI |
5 |
3 |
SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, |
623 |
RAHUL. SHIRUR |
BANGALORE |
4 |
2 |
SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, |
624 |
DIVYA |
DELHI |
4 |
2 |
SKATING QUAD U-17 [R2-1000 M], SKATING QUAD U-17 [R1-300 M], |
625 |
YASHWANY |
DELHI |
4 |
2 |
ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 50 M, |
626 |
A REVANTH |
HYDERABAD |
4 |
2 |
TAEKWONDO 27-29 KG, TAEKWONDO 27-29 KG, |
627 |
AYUSH SUDHAKAR MAKADE |
MUMBAI |
4 |
2 |
SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, |
628 |
SWASTIK GUPTA |
LUCKNOW |
4 |
2 |
SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M], |
629 |
SURAJ YADAV |
VARANASI |
4 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 600 M, ATHLETICS 400 M, |
630 |
TASHU SINGH |
AGRA |
4 |
2 |
ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 40 M, |
631 |
SIMRAN RAJU SONBARSE |
MUMBAI |
4 |
2 |
SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, |
632 |
MOHD NADEEM |
AGRA |
4 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M, |
633 |
J N RAM |
CHENNAI |
4 |
2 |
SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 1500 M Free Style, |
634 |
KHUSHBOO RANJAN |
PATNA |
4 |
2 |
TAEKWONDO Above 36-40 KG, TAEKWONDO Above 36-40 KG, |
635 |
NANDANA UNNI N |
ERNAKULAM |
4 |
2 |
ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 40 M, |
636 |
JYOTSNA VIJAY |
AHMEDABAD |
4 |
2 |
SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, |
637 |
JAYADEV ARUN |
ERNAKULAM |
4 |
2 |
SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, |
638 |
TONMOY GOGOI |
GUWAHATI |
4 |
2 |
ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 40 M, |
639 |
VITTAL |
AHMEDABAD |
4 |
2 |
ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS 200 M, |
640 |
P.K.DHANUSHREE |
CHENNAI |
4 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M, |
641 |
SUDIKSHA |
DELHI |
4 |
2 |
SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, |
642 |
VIVEK PRATAP SINGH |
DELHI |
4 |
2 |
SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING Spring Board 3 M, |
643 |
ANUJ KUMAR |
CHANDIGARH |
4 |
2 |
ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, |
644 |
K. LOGHIT |
CHENNAI |
4 |
3 |
ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M, |
645 |
MIDHUNA. MADHU |
BANGALORE |
3 |
2 |
SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, |
646 |
HIMAKSHI VYAS |
BHOPAL |
3 |
2 |
ARCHERY Indian 20 M, ARCHERY Indian 30 M, |
647 |
ADITYA SATPUTE |
MUMBAI |
3 |
2 |
SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, |
648 |
ANSI KISAN |
BHUBANESHWAR |
3 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 5000 M, ATHLETICS 5 KM CROSS COUNTRY, |
649 |
OM PRAKASH |
RANCHI |
3 |
2 |
ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS 400 M, |
650 |
PRINSHI KUMARI |
PATNA |
3 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 600 M, |
651 |
A.ABHIRAMEE |
CHENNAI |
3 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 1500 M, |
652 |
ISHA |
GURGAON |
3 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 5000 M, ATHLETICS 3 KM CROSS COUNTRY, |
653 |
YASHRAJ |
DELHI |
3 |
2 |
SWIMMING 200 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, |
654 |
PRATEEK KOLI |
DELHI |
3 |
2 |
SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, |
655 |
ANKIT KUMAR SINDHU |
DELHI |
3 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 1500 M, |
656 |
MS URVASHI |
DELHI |
2 |
2 |
ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 50 M, |
657 |
NIKHIL SINGH |
JAMMU |
2 |
2 |
TAEKWONDO 27-29 KG, TAEKWONDO 27-29 KG, |
658 |
ISHA DAKHODE |
MUMBAI |
2 |
2 |
SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, |
659 |
ISHITA RAWAT |
DEHRADUN |
2 |
2 |
SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, |
660 |
M. MANOSHREE |
CHENNAI |
2 |
2 |
TAEKWONDO Above 36-40 KG, TAEKWONDO Above 36-40 KG, |
661 |
ANANYAA RAJESH NAMDE |
MUMBAI |
2 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 600 M, ATHLETICS 80 M Hurdles, |
662 |
SAURABH SINGH |
MUMBAI |
2 |
2 |
ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 1500 M, |
663 |
TOYODHI BHATTACHARYA |
GUWAHATI |
2 |
2 |
SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, |
664 |
SOURAV P |
ERNAKULAM |
2 |
2 |
SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M], |
665 |
VANSRAJ RATHI |
DELHI |
2 |
2 |
SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, |
|