Event SWIMMING > 50 M Free Style Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
REHAN MIRZA | 7 | IOC NOONMATI | 10 |
0:27:72 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
ADITYA MAZUMDER | 8 | KHANAPARA | 6 |
0:29:56 |
3 | MUMBAI |
|
AVINASH PALA | 8 | GANESHKHIND | 4 |
0:30:06 |
4 | DELHI |
|
LOVANSH BHATT | 9 | PASCHIM VIHAR | 3 |
0:31:38 |
5 | BHUBANESHWAR |
|
SWASTIK GHOSH | 9 | NO.1 CUTTACK | 2 |
0:31:72 |
6 | JAIPUR |
|
NIKHIL VAISHNAV | 8 | NO.1 UDAIPUR | 1 |
0:33:55 |
Event SWIMMING > 100 M Free Style Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | GUWAHATI |
|
GAURAV KUMAR | 9 | MALIGOAN | 10 |
01:05:21 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
DHYAAN M | 8 | K.V MALLESHWARAM | 6 |
01:05:99 |
3 | GUWAHATI |
|
ADITYA MAZUMDER | 8 | KHANAPARA | 4 |
01:08:64 |
4 | ERNAKULAM |
|
MIDHUN SANTOSH | 7 | PATTOM 1 | 3 |
01:10:12 |
5 | BANGALORE |
|
DHANUSH | 8 | K.V NO.1 MANGALORE | 2 |
01:12:33 |
6 | MUMBAI |
|
ARJUN RAWOOL | 8 | IIT POWAI | 1 |
01:13:90 |
Event SWIMMING > 200 M Free Style Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
DHYAAN M | 8 | K.V MALLESHWARAM | 10 |
02;29;07 |
2 | GUWAHATI |
|
GAURAV KUMAR | 9 | MALIGOAN | 6 |
02;32;96 |
3 | BANGALORE |
|
DHANUSH | 8 | K.V NO.1 MANGALORE | 4 |
02;33;70 |
4 | GUWAHATI |
|
ADITYA THAPA | 7 | ONGC SIVSAGAR | 3 |
02;40;42 |
5 | ERNAKULAM |
|
SMRUTHIKETH | 7 | KV PATTOM | 2 |
02;40;86 |
6 | MUMBAI |
|
AYUSH SUDHAKAR MAKADE | 8 | ISP NASIK | 1 |
02;48;03 |
Event SWIMMING > 400 M Free Style Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | HYDERABAD |
|
N. SIDDHARTH | 7 | KV PICKET | 10 |
05;24;53 |
2 | KOLKATA |
|
ARUPAN DAS | 8 | BURDWAN | 6 |
05;27;06 |
3 | BHOPAL |
|
SHUBHAM YADAV | 8 | KV NO. 1 NEEMUCH | 4 |
05;28;26 |
4 | BANGALORE |
|
GAURAV KUMAR | 9 | MALIGOAN | 3 |
05;47;48 |
5 | DELHI |
|
VAIBHAV KUMAR | 7 | KESHAVPURAM | 2 |
05;51;05 |
6 | DELHI |
|
PUSHKAR | 8 | TAGORE GARDEN | 1 |
06;54;70 |
Event SWIMMING > 50 M back stroke Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
REHAN MIRZA | 7 | IOC NOONMATI | 10 |
0:31:84 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
BASIT AHMED | 6 | ONGC SIVSAGAR | 6 |
0:34:09 |
3 | DELHI |
|
DEVANSHU | 8 | SEC-8 SPG DWARKA | 4 |
0:38:54 |
4 | ERNAKULAM |
|
ROHAN MAHESH | 8 | KV KELTRON | 3 |
0:38:63 |
5 | CHENNAI |
|
KISHORE J | 7 | KV COIMBATORE | 2 |
0:38:88 |
6 | BANGALORE |
|
Sharath .M | 6 | K V IISC | 1 |
0:39:67 |
Event SWIMMING > 100 M back stroke Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
ADITYA BIRJE | 8 | KV NO2 BELGAUM | 10 |
01:17:74 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
KISHORE J | 7 | KV COIMBATORE | 6 |
01:20:46 |
3 | ERNAKULAM |
|
ROHAN MAHESH | 8 | KV KELTRON | 4 |
01:20:70 |
4 | BHOPAL |
|
SHUBHAM YADAV | 8 | KV NO. 1 NEEMUCH | 3 |
01:23:54 |
5 | BANGALORE |
|
ADITYA MAZUMDER | 8 | KHANAPARA | 2 |
01:24:56 |
6 | BANGALORE |
|
DHRITISHMAN KASHYAP | 7 | IOC NOONMATI | 1 |
01:25:91 |
Event SWIMMING > 200 M back stroke Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
ADITYA BIRJE | 8 | KV NO2 BELGAUM | 10 |
02:43:53 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
KISHORE J | 7 | KV COIMBATORE | 6 |
02:51:17 |
3 | BANGALORE |
|
DHRITISHMAN KASHYAP | 7 | IOC NOONMATI | 4 |
03:00:18 |
4 | MUMBAI |
|
AYUSH SUDHAKAR MAKADE | 8 | ISP NASIK | 3 |
03:11:02 |
5 | VARANASI |
|
SAURABH SHUKLA | 9 | NO 1 AFS GORAKHPUR | 2 |
03:14:17 |
6 | DELHI |
|
VANSRAJ RATHI | 8 | PASCHIM VIHAR | 1 |
03:17:79 |
Event SWIMMING > 50 M breast stroke Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
REHAN MIRZA | 7 | IOC NOONMATI | 10 |
0:34:24 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
VIDITH | 7 | KV IISC | 6 |
0:34:26 |
3 | BANGALORE |
|
BASIT AHMED | 6 | ONGC SIVSAGAR | 4 |
0:36:30 |
4 | DELHI |
|
GAURAV BUD CHAUCHAN | 9 | RANGPURI | 3 |
0:38:27 |
5 | HYDERABAD |
|
ABHIJITH ANAND | 8 | KV NO.2-AFA,DUNDIGAL, HYDERABAD | 2 |
0:39:22 |
6 | MUMBAI |
|
AVINASH PALA | 8 | GANESHKHIND | 1 |
0:39:34 |
Event SWIMMING > 100 M breast stroke Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
VIDITH | 7 | KV IISC | 10 |
01:17:62 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
BASIT AHMED | 6 | ONGC SIVSAGAR | 6 |
01:20:08 |
3 | BANGALORE |
|
YUVRAJ CHAKRAVORTY | 8 | MALIGOAN | 4 |
01:22:99 |
4 | DELHI |
|
GAURAV BUD CHAUCHAN | 9 | RANGPURI | 3 |
01:25:64 |
5 | MUMBAI |
|
AVINASH PALA | 8 | GANESHKHIND | 2 |
01:29:48 |
6 | CHENNAI |
|
E MOURISH | 7 | KV ISLANDGROUNDS | 1 |
01:30:12 |
Event SWIMMING > 200 M breast stroke Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
VIDITH | 7 | KV IISC | 10 |
02:47:85 |
2 | GUWAHATI |
|
YUVRAJ CHAKRAVORTY | 8 | MALIGOAN | 6 |
02:52:13 |
3 | DELHI |
|
GAURAV BUD CHAUCHAN | 9 | RANGPURI | 4 |
03:01:06 |
4 | MUMBAI |
|
AKKAPAKA KARTHIK | 8 | IIT POWAI | 3 |
03:13:85 |
5 | BANGALORE |
|
SMARAN .M | 7 | KV NO2 BELGAUM | 2 |
03:20:65 |
6 | MUMBAI |
|
YASH SONBARSE | 8 | MICR A.NAGAR | 1 |
03:28:50 |
Event SWIMMING > 50 M butterfly Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
ADITYA THAPA | 7 | ONGC SIVSAGAR | 10 |
0:32:51 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
DHYAAN M | 8 | K.V MALLESHWARAM | 6 |
0:33:16 |
3 | MUMBAI |
|
ARJUN RAWOOL | 8 | IIT POWAI | 4 |
0:34:76 |
4 | BANGALORE |
|
NEERAJ PRATIM DUTTA | 6 | NO 1 TEZPUR | 3 |
0:36:19 |
5 | DELHI |
|
YASHRAJ | 7 | PASCHIM VIHAR | 2 |
0:47:12 |
6 | DELHI |
|
NIKHIL PRATAP SINGH | 8 | VIKASPURI | 1 |
0:52:70 |
Event SWIMMING > 100 M butterfly Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
EVON TAYE | 8 | KHANAPARA | 10 |
01:09:62 |
2 | HYDERABAD |
|
ANIRUDH DASH | 9 | KV-WALTAIR | 6 |
01:12:20 |
3 | MUMBAI |
|
ARJUN RAWOOL | 8 | IIT POWAI | 4 |
01:20:83 |
4 | BANGALORE |
|
SMARAN .M | 7 | KV NO2 BELGAUM | 3 |
01:25:13 |
5 | BANGALORE |
|
NEERAJ PRATIM DUTTA | 6 | NO 1 TEZPUR | 2 |
01:29:43 |
6 | DELHI |
|
DEVESH KUMAR | 8 | VIKASPURI | 1 |
01:48:15 |
Event SWIMMING > 200 M butterfly Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
EVON TAYE | 8 | KHANAPARA | 10 |
02:43:99 |
2 | HYDERABAD |
|
ANIRUDH DASH | 9 | KV-WALTAIR | 6 |
02:48:67 |
3 | BANGALORE |
|
ADITYA BIRJE | 8 | KV NO2 BELGAUM | 4 |
02:51:18 |
4 | HYDERABAD |
|
N. SIDDHARTH | 7 | KV PICKET | 3 |
03:13:45 |
5 | AGRA |
|
JYOTIRADITYA TYAGI | 9 | KNN GHAZIABAD | 2 |
03:15:03 |
6 | DELHI |
|
YASHRAJ | 7 | PASCHIM VIHAR | 1 |
04:34:92 |
Event SWIMMING > 200 M ind.medlay Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
EVON TAYE | 8 | KHANAPARA | 10 |
02:42:95 |
2 | HYDERABAD |
|
ANIRUDH DASH | 9 | KV-WALTAIR | 6 |
02:44:86 |
3 | CHENNAI |
|
E MOURISH | 7 | KV ISLANDGROUNDS | 4 |
02:49:34 |
4 | ERNAKULAM |
|
GOKUL V GOPAN | 7 | KV PANGOD | 3 |
02:54:19 |
5 | MUMBAI |
|
AKKAPAKA KARTHIK | 8 | IIT POWAI | 2 |
03:03:66 |
6 | DELHI |
|
VANSRAJ RATHI | 8 | PASCHIM VIHAR | 1 |
03:15:68 |
Event SWIMMING > High Board Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | MUMBAI |
|
GURURAJ KURAPATI | 7 | SOLAPUR | 10 |
2 | MUMBAI |
|
VIVEK ANANT EKBOTE | 9 | SOLAPUR | 6 |
Event SWIMMING > Spring Board 1 M Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | MUMBAI |
|
GURURAJ KURAPATI | 7 | SOLAPUR | 10 |
2 | MUMBAI |
|
VIVEK ANANT EKBOTE | 9 | SOLAPUR | 6 |
Event SWIMMING > Spring Board 3 M Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | MUMBAI |
|
GURURAJ KURAPATI | 7 | SOLAPUR | 10 |
2 | MUMBAI |
|
VIVEK ANANT EKBOTE | 9 | SOLAPUR | 6 |
Event SWIMMING > 4x100 M free style relay Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | GUWAHATI |
|
| | | 20 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
| | | 12 |
3 | CHENNAI |
|
| | | 8 |
4 | ERNAKULAM |
|
| | | 6 |
5 | DELHI |
|
| | | 4 |
6 | HYDERABAD |
|
| | | 2 |
Event SWIMMING > 4x100 M medlay relay Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | GUWAHATI |
|
| | | 20 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
| | | 12 |
3 | HYDERABAD |
|
| | | 8 |
4 | MUMBAI |
|
| | | 6 |
5 | CHENNAI |
|
| | | 4 |
6 | ERNAKULAM |
|
| | | 2 |
Event SWIMMING > 50 M Free Style Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | GURGAON |
|
PRIYANSHU MAHAJAN | 10 | NO.3 FARIDABAD | 10 |
0:26:00 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
VARUN .DHAMANKAR | 10 | K.V 3 BELGAUM | 6 |
0:27:17 |
3 | DELHI |
|
YUVRAJ DOGRA | 10 | PASCHIM VIHAR | 4 |
0:27:95 |
4 | CHENNAI |
|
S VASHRIMAN SAI | 9 | KV ISLANDGROUNDS | 3 |
0:28:60 |
5 | RAIPUR |
|
ISHAAN GARG | 10 | K V NO 1 RAIPUR | 2 |
0:28:87 |
6 | HYDERABAD |
|
A NASIR KHAN | 10 | KV.WALTAIR | 1 |
0:28:84 |
Event SWIMMING > 100 M Free Style Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | CHENNAI |
|
P J NAVODITH | 11 | KV ISLANDGROUNDS | 10 |
0:59:40 |
2 | AHMEDABAD |
|
VYOM JOSHI | 9 | K V RAJKOT | 6 |
01:02:48 |
3 | BANGALORE |
|
VARUN .DHAMANKAR | 10 | K.V 3 BELGAUM | 4 |
01:03:33 |
4 | CHENNAI |
|
S VASHRIMAN SAI | 9 | KV ISLANDGROUNDS | 3 |
01;03:87 |
5 | RAIPUR |
|
ISHAAN GARG | 10 | K V NO 1 RAIPUR | 2 |
01:04:29 |
6 | DELHI |
|
YUVRAJ DOGRA | 10 | PASCHIM VIHAR | 1 |
01:04:76 |
Event SWIMMING > 200 M Free Style Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | HYDERABAD |
|
CH ABHILASH | 12 | KV - KHAMMAM | 10 |
02:11:96 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
A S PRITHVI NAOH | 11 | KV ASHOK NAGAR | 6 |
02:20:01 |
3 | MUMBAI |
|
KEDAR | 9 | IIT POWAI | 4 |
02:20:81 |
4 | AHMEDABAD |
|
VYOM JOSHI | 9 | K V RAJKOT | 3 |
02:22:77 |
5 | DELHI |
|
SAMPANN SINGH | 9 | GOLE MARKET | 2 |
02:25:26 |
6 | CHENNAI |
|
S VASHRIMAN SAI | 9 | KV ISLANDGROUNDS | 1 |
02:29:56 |
Event SWIMMING > 400 M Free Style Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | DELHI |
|
AARYAN BHOSALE | 9 | GOLE MARKET | 10 |
04:21:69 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
P.KUSHAL | 11 | K V IISC | 6 |
04:27:35 |
3 | HYDERABAD |
|
CH ABHILASH | 12 | KV - KHAMMAM | 4 |
04:44:26 |
4 | CHENNAI |
|
A S PRITHVI NAOH | 11 | KV ASHOK NAGAR | 3 |
05:05:48 |
5 | DELHI |
|
SAMPANN SINGH | 9 | GOLE MARKET | 2 |
05:06:90 |
6 | MUMBAI |
|
AARYAN MANE | 10 | ARMY AREA | 1 |
05:07:69 |
Event SWIMMING > 50 M back stroke Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | RAIPUR |
|
ISHAAN GARG | 10 | K V NO 1 RAIPUR | 10 |
0:33:28 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
S M JAGAJEETH | 11 | KV COIMBATORE | 6 |
0:33:77 |
3 | VARANASI |
|
MANASH NISHAD | 9 | NEW CANTT SECOND SHIFT | 4 |
0:34:83 |
4 | CHENNAI |
|
S B DHUSHAYANTH | 10 | KV DGQA | 3 |
0:35:51 |
5 | DELHI |
|
NILADRI GHOSHAL | 10 | ANDREWS GANJ | 2 |
0:36:19 |
6 | DELHI |
|
PRANAV KUMAR SINGH | 10 | VIKAS PURI | 1 |
0:40:64 |
Event SWIMMING > 100 M back stroke Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
JATIN .B | 10 | KV MALLESHWARAM | 10 |
01:10:90 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
S M JAGAJEETH | 11 | KV COIMBATORE | 6 |
01:13:13 |
3 | HYDERABAD |
|
V ASHISH | 10 | KV-WALTAIR,VISAKHAPATNAM | 4 |
01:14:58 |
4 | ERNAKULAM |
|
JAYADEV ARUN | 10 | KV KELTRON | 3 |
01:18:78 |
5 | MUMBAI |
|
DEV DHABADE | 9 | SC PUNE | 2 |
01:19:60 |
6 | KOLKATA |
|
RITESH KASHYAP | 10 | BALLYGUNJ | 1 |
01:19:62 |
Event SWIMMING > 200 M back stroke Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | DELHI |
|
AARYAN BHOSALE | 9 | GOLE MARKET | 10 |
02:14:34 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
JATIN .B | 10 | KV MALLESHWARAM | 6 |
02:34:61 |
3 | CHENNAI |
|
S M JAGAJEETH | 11 | KV COIMBATORE | 4 |
02:40:14 |
4 | HYDERABAD |
|
V ASHISH | 10 | KV-WALTAIR,VISAKHAPATNAM | 3 |
02:41:53 |
5 | MUMBAI |
|
DEV DHABADE | 9 | SC PUNE | 2 |
02:54:28 |
6 | ERNAKULAM |
|
JAYADEV ARUN | 10 | KV KELTRON | 1 |
02:57:06 |
Event SWIMMING > 50 M breast stroke Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
P.KUSHAL | 11 | K V IISC | 10 |
0:32:33 |
2 | GUWAHATI |
|
MRITUNJOY MAHANTA | 9 | NO 2 AFS TEZPUR | 6 |
0:32:94 |
3 | BANGALORE |
|
HARSHA .R | 10 | KV IISC | 4 |
0:33:82 |
4 | CHENNAI |
|
VEMU SIVA RAM | 10 | KV CLRI | 3 |
0:37:08 |
5 | MUMBAI |
|
ADITYA SATPUTE | 9 | N D A PUNE | 2 |
0:38:53 |
6 | KOLKATA |
|
SIDDHARTHA DEY | 9 | IIT KHARAGPUR | 1 |
0:39:15 |
Event SWIMMING > 100 M breast stroke Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
P.KUSHAL | 11 | K V IISC | 10 |
01:11:77 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
HARSHA .R | 10 | KV IISC | 6 |
01:13:12 |
3 | GUWAHATI |
|
MRITUNJOY MAHANTA | 9 | NO 2 AFS TEZPUR | 4 |
01:17:07 |
4 | HYDERABAD |
|
MD PARVEZ MAHAROOF | 9 | KV.NO.1-VIJAYAWADA | 3 |
01:20:58 |
5 | CHENNAI |
|
VEMU SIVA RAM | 10 | KV CLRI | 2 |
01:24:49 |
6 | MUMBAI |
|
ADITYA SATPUTE | 9 | N D A PUNE | 1 |
01:26:49 |
Event SWIMMING > 200 M breast stroke Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
HARSHA .R | 10 | KV IISC | 10 |
02:47:12 |
2 | HYDERABAD |
|
MD PARVEZ MAHAROOF | 9 | KV.NO.1-VIJAYAWADA | 6 |
02:55:66 |
3 | JAIPUR |
|
DINESH KUMAR BENIWAL | 10 | NO.1 JAIPUR | 4 |
02:57:40 |
4 | BANGALORE |
|
MRITUNJOY MAHANTA | 9 | NO 2 AFS TEZPUR | 3 |
02:58:40 |
5 | CHENNAI |
|
VEMU SIVA RAM | 10 | KV CLRI | 2 |
03:03:59 |
6 | BHUBANESHWAR |
|
SOMPREET PANDEY | 10 | NO.1 SAMBALPUR | 1 |
03:12:20 |
Event SWIMMING > 50 M butterfly Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | GURGAON |
|
PRIYANSHU MAHAJAN | 10 | NO.3 FARIDABAD | 10 |
0:26:92 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
ABHINABA BHUYAN | 9 | KHANAPARA | 6 |
0:29:23 |
3 | DELHI |
|
YUVRAJ DOGRA | 10 | PASCHIM VIHAR | 4 |
0:30:12 |
4 | AHMEDABAD |
|
JAVAN TANNA | 10 | K V RAJKOT | 3 |
0:30:74 |
5 | BANGALORE |
|
RAHUL. SHIRUR | 10 | K.V 1 HUBLI | 2 |
0:31:69 |
6 | KOLKATA |
|
AYAN SARKAR | 10 | BKP ARMY | 1 |
0:31:72 |
Event SWIMMING > 100 M butterfly Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | GURGAON |
|
PRIYANSHU MAHAJAN | 10 | NO.3 FARIDABAD | 10 |
01:02:46 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
P J NAVODITH | 11 | KV ISLANDGROUNDS | 6 |
01:03:25 |
3 | BANGALORE |
|
ABHINABA BHUYAN | 9 | KHANAPARA | 4 |
01:08:03 |
4 | KOLKATA |
|
AYAN SARKAR | 10 | BKP ARMY | 3 |
01:14:38 |
5 | BANGALORE |
|
RAHUL. SHIRUR | 10 | K.V 1 HUBLI | 2 |
01:14:99 |
6 | CHENNAI |
|
S B SHRIRAM | 9 | KV 1 KALPAKKAM | 1 |
01:18:81 |
Event SWIMMING > 200 M butterfly Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | CHENNAI |
|
P J NAVODITH | 11 | KV ISLANDGROUNDS | 10 |
02:34:08 |
2 | JAIPUR |
|
DINESH KUMAR BENIWAL | 10 | NO.1 JAIPUR | 6 |
02:50:05 |
3 | KOLKATA |
|
AYAN SARKAR | 10 | BKP ARMY | 4 |
02:53:95 |
4 | CHENNAI |
|
R VAITHISHWARAN | 9 | KV ISLANDGROUNDS | 3 |
03:11:70 |
5 | DELHI |
|
DEEPAK TYAGI | 10 | VIKASPURI | 2 |
03:30:56 |
6 | MUMBAI |
|
PRITESH PANDURANG CHAVAN | 10 | IIT POWAI | 1 |
03:37:66 |
Event SWIMMING > 200 M ind.medlay Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
ABHINABA BHUYAN | 9 | KHANAPARA | 10 |
02:43:69 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
P R BALAJI | 9 | KV 1 MADURAI | 6 |
02:44:83 |
3 | HYDERABAD |
|
MD PARVEZ MAHAROOF | 9 | KV.NO.1-VIJAYAWADA | 4 |
02:44:93 |
4 | AHMEDABAD |
|
JAVAN TANNA | 10 | K V RAJKOT | 3 |
02:47:75 |
5 | CHENNAI |
|
S B SHRIRAM | 9 | KV 1 KALPAKKAM | 2 |
02:49:25 |
6 | MUMBAI |
|
AARYAN MANE | 10 | ARMY AREA | 1 |
02:51:38 |
Event SWIMMING > High Board Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | MUMBAI |
|
DNYANESHWAR KURAPATI | 9 | SOLAPUR | 10 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
S B DHUSHAYANTH | 10 | KV DGQA | 6 |
3 | MUMBAI |
|
ROHAN MORE | 11 | SOLAPUR | 4 |
Event SWIMMING > Spring Board 1 M Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | MUMBAI |
|
ROHAN MORE | 11 | SOLAPUR | 10 |
2 | DELHI |
|
MOHD. ZUBER HASAN | 9 | AGCR COLONY | 6 |
3 | DELHI |
|
EKLOVE KANSAL | 9 | AGCR COLONY | 4 |
4 | MUMBAI |
|
DNYANESHWAR KURAPATI | 9 | SOLAPUR | 3 |
5 | CHENNAI |
|
S B DHUSHAYANTH | 10 | KV DGQA | 2 |
Event SWIMMING > Spring Board 3 M Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | DELHI |
|
MOHD. ZUBER HASAN | 9 | AGCR COLONY | 10 |
2 | DELHI |
|
EKLOVE KANSAL | 9 | AGCR COLONY | 6 |
3 | MUMBAI |
|
DNYANESHWAR KURAPATI | 9 | SOLAPUR | 4 |
4 | CHENNAI |
|
S B DHUSHAYANTH | 10 | KV DGQA | 3 |
5 | CHENNAI |
|
S B DHUSHAYANTH | 10 | KV DGQA | 2 |
Event SWIMMING > 4x100 M free style relay Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
| | | 20 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
| | | 12 |
3 | DELHI |
|
| | | 8 |
4 | HYDERABAD |
|
| | | 6 |
5 | KOLKATA |
|
| | | 4 |
6 | GUWAHATI |
|
| | | 2 |
Event SWIMMING > 400 M ind.medlay Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | DELHI |
|
SAMPANN SINGH | 9 | GOLE MARKET | 10 |
05:32:59 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
JATIN .B | 10 | KV MALLESHWARAM | 6 |
05:37:46 |
3 | JAIPUR |
|
DINESH KUMAR BENIWAL | 10 | NO.1 JAIPUR | 4 |
05:58:76 |
4 | CHENNAI |
|
S B SHRIRAM | 9 | KV 1 KALPAKKAM | 3 |
06:7:99 |
5 | BANGALORE |
|
PARTHA PRATIM DEKA | 9 | KHANAPARA | 2 |
06:25:70 |
6 | DELHI |
|
MANAV CHOUDHARY | 9 | KESHAV PURAM | 1 |
07:07:18 |
Event SWIMMING > 800 M Free Style Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | DELHI |
|
AARYAN BHOSALE | 9 | GOLE MARKET | 10 |
09:55:25 |
2 | HYDERABAD |
|
CH ABHILASH | 12 | KV - KHAMMAM | 6 |
10:13:71 |
3 | AHMEDABAD |
|
VYOM JOSHI | 9 | K V RAJKOT | 4 |
10:22:67 |
4 | MUMBAI |
|
AARYAN MANE | 10 | ARMY AREA | 3 |
10:37:18 |
5 | CHENNAI |
|
A P NAVAL | 9 | KV CLRI | 2 |
10:37:26 |
6 | MUMBAI |
|
DEV DHABADE | 9 | SC PUNE | 1 |
10:52:32 |
Event SWIMMING > 50 M Free Style Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | KOLKATA |
|
SWAPNIL CHAKRABORTY | 11 | NO.1,SALTLAKE | 10 |
0:25:71 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
N ADITYA KARTHIKEYAN | 12 | KV IIT CHENNAI | 6 |
0:26:29 |
3 | BANGALORE |
|
BHARGAV BURAGOHAIN | 10 | ONGC,NAZIRA | 4 |
0:28:47 |
4 | DELHI |
|
ARJUN VASISTHA | 12 | PITAMPURA | 3 |
0:28:58 |
5 | JABALPUR |
|
SARTHAK KHEES | 12 | K.V.CMM | 2 |
0:31:39 |
6 | DELHI |
|
PRATEEK KOLI | 12 | SEC-8 R.K. PURAM | 1 |
0:33:26 |
Event SWIMMING > 100 M Free Style Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | KOLKATA |
|
SWAPNIL CHAKRABORTY | 11 | NO.1,SALTLAKE | 10 |
0:57:21 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
N ADITYA KARTHIKEYAN | 12 | KV IIT CHENNAI | 6 |
0:59:96 |
3 | DELHI |
|
ARJUN VASISTHA | 12 | PITAMPURA | 4 |
01:06:68 |
4 | CHENNAI |
|
M ROHIT | 12 | KV COIMBATORE | 3 |
01:07:33 |
5 | JABALPUR |
|
PULKIT SABLOK | 12 | K.V.CMM | 2 |
01:12:29 |
6 | DELHI |
|
VIVEK PRATAP SINGH | 12 | BSF CAMP CHHAWLA | 1 |
01:29:88 |
Event SWIMMING > 200 M Free Style Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | CHENNAI |
|
N ADITYA KARTHIKEYAN | 12 | KV IIT CHENNAI | 10 |
02:14:72 |
2 | DELHI |
|
BHUVESH | 12 | SEC-12 DWARKA | 6 |
02:24:44 |
3 | RAIPUR |
|
AYUSH PANDYA | 11 | KV BILASPUR | 4 |
02:26:95 |
4 | CHENNAI |
|
M ROHIT | 12 | KV COIMBATORE | 3 |
02:30:87 |
5 | LUCKNOW |
|
RAJAN MALIK | 12 | JRC BAREILLY | 2 |
02:44:14 |
6 | DEHRADUN |
|
LOKESH RAJWAR | 12 | KV 1 HALDWANI | 1 |
03:07:23 |
Event SWIMMING > 400 M Free Style Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | CHENNAI |
|
P R CHANDRU | 11 | KV 1 MADURAI | 10 |
04:53:82 |
2 | MUMBAI |
|
BHARAT BHUSHANJI GUPTA | 11 | IIT POWAI | 6 |
04:59:52 |
3 | RAIPUR |
|
AYUSH PANDYA | 11 | KV BILASPUR | 4 |
05:09:40 |
4 | DELHI |
|
BHUVESH | 12 | SEC-12 DWARKA | 3 |
05:11;90 |
5 | MUMBAI |
|
SOHAM | 12 | IIT POWAI | 2 |
05:20:05 |
6 | CHENNAI |
|
M ROHIT | 12 | KV COIMBATORE | 1 |
05:22:77 |
Event SWIMMING > 50 M back stroke Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
BHAVESH | 12 | K V MALLESHWARAM | 10 |
0:29:90 |
2 | KOLKATA |
|
SAYANTAN ROY | 11 | BAMANGACHI | 6 |
0:30:00 |
3 | CHENNAI |
|
N SUBASH | 11 | KV COIMBATORE | 4 |
0:30:44 |
4 | BANGALORE |
|
BHARGAV BURAGOHAIN | 10 | ONGC,NAZIRA | 3 |
0:33:84 |
5 | JABALPUR |
|
PULKIT SABLOK | 12 | K.V.CMM | 2 |
0:40:48 |
6 | DELHI |
|
TUSHAR | 12 | SEC-8 R.K. PURAM | 1 |
0:43:81 |
Event SWIMMING > 100 M back stroke Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
BHAVESH | 12 | K V MALLESHWARAM | 10 |
01:04:88 |
2 | KOLKATA |
|
SAYANTAN ROY | 11 | BAMANGACHI | 6 |
01:06:44 |
3 | CHENNAI |
|
N SUBASH | 11 | KV COIMBATORE | 4 |
01:06:44 |
4 | BANGALORE |
|
BHARGAV BURAGOHAIN | 10 | ONGC,NAZIRA | 3 |
01:16:43 |
5 | JABALPUR |
|
PULKIT SABLOK | 12 | K.V.CMM | 2 |
01:30:37 |
6 | MUMBAI |
|
ADITYA SINGH | 12 | N0.2 COLABA | 1 |
01:31:09 |
Event SWIMMING > 200 M back stroke Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | KOLKATA |
|
SAYANTAN ROY | 11 | BAMANGACHI | 10 |
02:22:84 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
N SUBASH | 11 | KV COIMBATORE | 6 |
02:22:85 |
3 | MUMBAI |
|
ADITYA SINGH | 12 | N0.2 COLABA | 4 |
03:22:66 |
4 | DELHI |
|
VISHABH BHARDWAJ | 9 | VIKAS PURI | 3 |
03:31:25 |
5 | DELHI |
|
MAYANK TYAGI | 12 | PASCHIM VIHAR | 2 |
03:37:25 |
Event SWIMMING > 50 M breast stroke Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
LOHIT .M | 12 | K V IISC | 10 |
0:31:26 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
SAGAR KASHYAP | 12 | KHANAPARA | 6 |
0:38:93 |
3 | JABALPUR |
|
SARTHAK KHEES | 12 | K.V.CMM | 4 |
0:39:16 |
4 | RANCHI |
|
PRAJWAL KUMAR TIWARI | 12 | KV DIPATOLI | 3 |
0:44:72 |
5 | DELHI |
|
AKASH | 11 | SEC-5 DWARKA | 2 |
0:45:06 |
6 | DELHI |
|
LUCKY KUMAR KUNDALWAR | 11 | JNU | 1 |
0:46:48 |
Event SWIMMING > 100 M breast stroke Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
LOHIT .M | 12 | K V IISC | 10 |
01:07:48 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
SAGAR KASHYAP | 12 | KHANAPARA | 6 |
01:29:48 |
3 | LUCKNOW |
|
NISHANT SINGH | 11 | KV IFFCO AONLA BAREILLY | 4 |
01:34:83 |
4 | JABALPUR |
|
SARTHAK KHEES | 12 | K.V.CMM | 3 |
01:37:77 |
5 | RANCHI |
|
PRAJWAL KUMAR TIWARI | 12 | KV DIPATOLI | 2 |
01:45:25 |
6 | DELHI |
|
LUCKY KUMAR KUNDALWAR | 11 | JNU | 1 |
01:49:61 |
Event SWIMMING > 200 M breast stroke Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
LOHIT .M | 12 | K V IISC | 10 |
02:28:63 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
SAGAR KASHYAP | 12 | KHANAPARA | 6 |
03:23:13 |
3 | LUCKNOW |
|
NISHANT SINGH | 11 | KV IFFCO AONLA BAREILLY | 4 |
03:43:06 |
4 | DELHI |
|
LUCKY KUMAR KUNDALWAR | 11 | JNU | 3 |
04:01:98 |
5 | DELHI |
|
PRATEEK KOLI | 12 | SEC-8 R.K. PURAM | 2 |
04:05:76 |
Event SWIMMING > 50 M butterfly Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | KOLKATA |
|
SWAPNIL CHAKRABORTY | 11 | NO.1,SALTLAKE | 10 |
0:26:83 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
P R CHANDRU | 11 | KV 1 MADURAI | 6 |
0:30:14 |
3 | DELHI |
|
SIDDHARTH RAWAT | 11 | RK PURAM SEC-8 | 4 |
0:35:50 |
4 | DELHI |
|
SUMIT SHOERAN | 12 | VIKAS PURI | 3 |
0:35:89 |
Event SWIMMING > 100 M butterfly Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | KOLKATA |
|
SAMYAK NARNAWARE | 11 | NO - 1 SALT LAKE | 10 |
01:08:01 |
2 | MUMBAI |
|
SOHAM | 12 | IIT POWAI | 6 |
01:11:78 |
3 | DELHI |
|
SIDDHARTH RAWAT | 11 | RK PURAM SEC-8 | 4 |
01:26:90 |
4 | DELHI |
|
UDIT | 12 | VIKAS PURI | 3 |
02:01:83 |
Event SWIMMING > 200 M butterfly Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | KOLKATA |
|
SAMYAK NARNAWARE | 11 | NO - 1 SALT LAKE | 10 |
02:37:98 |
2 | DELHI |
|
VARUN TALAN | 12 | JNU | 6 |
03:01:37 |
3 | DELHI |
|
SUMIT SHOERAN | 12 | VIKAS PURI | 4 |
03:38:7 |
Event SWIMMING > 200 M ind.medlay Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | KOLKATA |
|
AADRAI SHARMA | 11 | FORT WILLIAM | 10 |
02:21:15 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
BHAVESH | 12 | K V MALLESHWARAM | 6 |
02:21:17 |
3 | CHENNAI |
|
P R CHANDRU | 11 | KV 1 MADURAI | 4 |
02:38:40 |
4 | MUMBAI |
|
SOHAM | 12 | IIT POWAI | 3 |
02:48:68 |
5 | MUMBAI |
|
BHARAT BHUSHANJI GUPTA | 11 | IIT POWAI | 2 |
02:49:44 |
6 | CHENNAI |
|
J N RAM | 11 | KV IIT CHENNAI | 1 |
02:55:12 |
Event SWIMMING > High Board Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | MUMBAI |
|
CHETAN SONAWANE | 11 | SOLAPUR | 10 |
Event SWIMMING > Spring Board 1 M Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | MUMBAI |
|
CHETAN SONAWANE | 11 | SOLAPUR | 10 |
2 | DELHI |
|
ANKUR DALAL | 11 | BSF CAMP CHHAWLA | 6 |
3 | BANGALORE |
|
M . R RASWANTH | 10 | K V ASC | 4 |
Event SWIMMING > Spring Board 3 M Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | MUMBAI |
|
CHETAN SONAWANE | 11 | SOLAPUR | 10 |
2 | DELHI |
|
ANKUR DALAL | 11 | BSF CAMP CHHAWLA | 6 |
3 | BANGALORE |
|
M . R RASWANTH | 10 | K V ASC | 4 |
4 | DELHI |
|
VIVEK PRATAP SINGH | 12 | BSF CAMP CHHAWLA | 3 |
5 | BANGALORE |
|
HARENDER KUMAR | 12 | KV 1 SAMBRA | 2 |
Event SWIMMING > 4x100 M free style relay Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | KOLKATA |
|
| | | 20 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
| | | 12 |
3 | DELHI |
|
| | | 8 |
4 | BANGALORE |
|
| | | 6 |
Event SWIMMING > 4x100 M medlay relay Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | KOLKATA |
|
| | | 20 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
| | | 12 |
3 | DELHI |
|
| | | 8 |
4 | MUMBAI |
|
| | | 6 |
Event SWIMMING > 400 M ind.medlay Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | KOLKATA |
|
AADRAI SHARMA | 11 | FORT WILLIAM | 10 |
05:07:37 |
2 | KOLKATA |
|
SAMYAK NARNAWARE | 11 | NO - 1 SALT LAKE | 6 |
05:42:60 |
3 | MUMBAI |
|
BHARAT BHUSHANJI GUPTA | 11 | IIT POWAI | 4 |
05:58:94 |
4 | DELHI |
|
VARUN TALAN | 12 | JNU | 3 |
06:18:64 |
Event SWIMMING > 1500 M Free Style Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | KOLKATA |
|
AADRAI SHARMA | 11 | FORT WILLIAM | 10 |
2 | RAIPUR |
|
AYUSH PANDYA | 11 | KV BILASPUR | 6 |
3 | DELHI |
|
BHUVESH | 12 | SEC-12 DWARKA | 4 |
4 | CHENNAI |
|
J N RAM | 11 | KV IIT CHENNAI | 3 |
Event SWIMMING > 50 M Free Style Under 14 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | GURGAON |
|
DIVYA MAHAJAN | 8 | NO.3 FARIDABAD | 10 |
32:66 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
KAVANA K | 6 | K.V 1 JALLAHALLI | 6 |
35:16 |
3 | BANGALORE |
|
VISMAYA SINGH | 7 | K.V MALLESHWARAM | 4 |
35:58 |
4 | CHENNAI |
|
SMIRITHI G | 6 | KV NLC NEYVELI | 3 |
35:84 |
5 | KOLKATA |
|
ANJALI RUIDAS | 6 | BKP AFS | 2 |
37:08 |
6 | CHENNAI |
|
PRATYUSHA GHOSH | 6 | KV COIMBATORE | 1 |
37:16 |
Event SWIMMING > 100 M Free Style Under 14 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
ANWAYI .M | 8 | KV HEBBAL | 10 |
01:11:23 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
VISMAYA SINGH | 7 | K.V MALLESHWARAM | 6 |
01:20:33 |
3 | CHENNAI |
|
L T SRINITHI | 8 | KV ISLAND GROUNDS | 4 |
01:25:40 |
4 | CHENNAI |
|
K NANDIKA | 9 | KV CLRI | 3 |
01:29:09 |
Event SWIMMING > 200 M Free Style Under 14 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
ANWAYI .M | 8 | KV HEBBAL | 10 |
02:29:64 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
JENNIFER YASIN | 8 | KHANAPARA | 6 |
03:04:51 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
M ARUNA | 8 | KV COIMBATORE | 6 |
03:04:93 |
4 | DELHI |
|
KHUSHI | 9 | JANAK PURI | 3 |
03:09:68 |
5 | CHENNAI |
|
H PRIYANKA | 8 | KV 1 KALPAKKAM | 2 |
03:13:62 |
6 | DELHI |
|
SANSKRITI | 8 | JNU | 1 |
03:47:62 |
Event SWIMMING > 400 M Free Style Under 14 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
ANWAYI .M | 8 | KV HEBBAL | 10 |
05:08:56 |
2 | MUMBAI |
|
BHUMI GUPTA | 8 | IIT POWAI | 6 |
05:10:23 |
3 | GURGAON |
|
DIVYA MAHAJAN | 8 | NO.3 FARIDABAD | 4 |
06:03:70 |
Event SWIMMING > 50 M back stroke Under 14 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
BISHAKHA SHARMA | 7 | CRPF AMERIGOG | 10 |
0:37:92 |
2 | GURGAON |
|
DIVYA MAHAJAN | 8 | NO.3 FARIDABAD | 6 |
0:38:75 |
3 | HYDERABAD |
|
G. SARAYU REDDY | 7 | K.V.NO.1-UPPAL , HYDERABAD | 4 |
0:39:27 |
4 | KOLKATA |
|
SAMPRITI BERA | 7 | FORT WILLIAM | 3 |
0:40:38 |
5 | AHMEDABAD |
|
JYOTSNA VIJAY | 8 | K V SAC VASTRAPUR AHMEDABAD | 2 |
0:43:60 |
6 | CHENNAI |
|
M ARUNA | 8 | KV COIMBATORE | 1 |
0:44:95 |
Event SWIMMING > 100 M back stroke Under 14 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
BISHAKHA SHARMA | 7 | CRPF AMERIGOG | 10 |
01:21:17 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
T SHALINI | 7 | KV CLRI | 6 |
01:25:46 |
3 | HYDERABAD |
|
G. SARAYU REDDY | 7 | K.V.NO.1-UPPAL , HYDERABAD | 4 |
01:25:97 |
4 | KOLKATA |
|
SAMPRITI BERA | 7 | FORT WILLIAM | 3 |
01:27:63 |
5 | AHMEDABAD |
|
JYOTSNA VIJAY | 8 | K V SAC VASTRAPUR AHMEDABAD | 2 |
01:36:44 |
6 | CHENNAI |
|
M ARUNA | 8 | KV COIMBATORE | 1 |
01:37:33 |
Event SWIMMING > 200 M back stroke Under 14 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
BISHAKHA SHARMA | 7 | CRPF AMERIGOG | 10 |
02:50:84 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
T SHALINI | 7 | KV CLRI | 6 |
03:04:69 |
3 | KOLKATA |
|
SAMPRITI BERA | 7 | FORT WILLIAM | 4 |
03:08:61 |
4 | BANGALORE |
|
NIHARIKA .P | 6 | K V NO 2 BELGAUM | 3 |
03:49:27 |
Event SWIMMING > 50 M breast stroke Under 14 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | KOLKATA |
|
RUPANWITA SAHANI | 8 | BAMANGACHI | 10 |
43:42 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
B AARUSHA | 8 | KV NAGERCOIL | 6 |
43:85 |
3 | BANGALORE |
|
THITHIKSHAA.H | 8 | KV 2 JALAHALLI | 4 |
43:89 |
4 | CHENNAI |
|
L T SRINITHI | 8 | KV ISLAND GROUNDS | 3 |
44:77 |
5 | BANGALORE |
|
SWARNANJALI. M. S. | 9 | KV BELLARY | 2 |
47:08 |
6 | HYDERABAD |
|
G. SARAYU REDDY | 7 | K.V.NO.1-UPPAL , HYDERABAD | 1 |
47:69 |
6 | GUWAHATI |
|
TOYODHI BHATTACHARYA | 7 | NO1 TEZPUR | 1 |
47:69 |
Event SWIMMING > 100 M breast stroke Under 14 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | KOLKATA |
|
RUPANWITA SAHANI | 8 | BAMANGACHI | 10 |
01:36:17 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
L T SRINITHI | 8 | KV ISLAND GROUNDS | 6 |
01:36:20 |
3 | CHENNAI |
|
B AARUSHA | 8 | KV NAGERCOIL | 4 |
01:36:61 |
4 | BANGALORE |
|
SWARNANJALI. M. S. | 9 | KV BELLARY | 3 |
01:42:58 |
5 | BHUBANESHWAR |
|
MAHIKA MAHAKUR | 8 | NO. 1 SAMBALPUR | 2 |
01:45:10 |
6 | MUMBAI |
|
SIMRAN RAJU SONBARSE | 6 | MIRC A.NAGAR | 1 |
01:46:47 |
Event SWIMMING > 200 M breast stroke Under 14 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | KOLKATA |
|
RUPANWITA SAHANI | 8 | BAMANGACHI | 10 |
03:21:43 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
B AARUSHA | 8 | KV NAGERCOIL | 6 |
03:27:36 |
3 | BANGALORE |
|
SWARNANJALI. M. S. | 9 | KV BELLARY | 4 |
03:35:24 |
4 | MUMBAI |
|
SIMRAN RAJU SONBARSE | 6 | MIRC A.NAGAR | 3 |
03:36:77 |
5 | CHENNAI |
|
R SUBHIKSHA | 8 | KV 1 PONDICHERRY | 2 |
03:51:48 |
6 | BANGALORE |
|
TOYODHI BHATTACHARYA | 7 | NO1 TEZPUR | 1 |
03:55:25 |
Event SWIMMING > 50 M butterfly Under 14 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | MUMBAI |
|
BHUMI GUPTA | 8 | IIT POWAI | 10 |
0:32:58 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
THITHIKSHAA.H | 8 | KV 2 JALAHALLI | 6 |
0:34:62 |
3 | CHENNAI |
|
PRATYUSHA GHOSH | 6 | KV COIMBATORE | 4 |
0:39:54 |
4 | CHENNAI |
|
SMIRITHI G | 6 | KV NLC NEYVELI | 3 |
0:39:65 |
5 | DELHI |
|
SUDIKSHA | 7 | TAGORE GARDEN | 2 |
0:41:09 |
6 | BANGALORE |
|
JENNIFER YASIN | 8 | KHANAPARA | 1 |
0:43:83 |
Event SWIMMING > 100 M butterfly Under 14 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | CHENNAI |
|
PRATYUSHA GHOSH | 6 | KV COIMBATORE | 10 |
01:35:64 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
H PRIYANKA | 8 | KV 1 KALPAKKAM | 6 |
01:43:46 |
3 | BANGALORE |
|
KAVANA K | 6 | K.V 1 JALLAHALLI | 4 |
01:44:07 |
Event SWIMMING > 200 M ind.medlay Under 14 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | MUMBAI |
|
BHUMI GUPTA | 8 | IIT POWAI | 10 |
02:37:78 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
THITHIKSHAA.H | 8 | KV 2 JALAHALLI | 6 |
03:04:49 |
3 | CHENNAI |
|
T SHALINI | 7 | KV CLRI | 4 |
03:12:88 |
4 | BHUBANESHWAR |
|
MAHIKA MAHAKUR | 8 | NO. 1 SAMBALPUR | 3 |
03:37:78 |
5 | DELHI |
|
SUDIKSHA | 7 | TAGORE GARDEN | 2 |
03:38:31 |
Event SWIMMING > Spring Board 1 M Under 14 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
CHAITHRA S PRASAD | 6 | KV MEG | 10 |
Event SWIMMING > Spring Board 3 M Under 14 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
CHAITHRA S PRASAD | 6 | KV MEG | 10 |
Event SWIMMING > 4x100 M free style relay Under 14 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
| | | 20 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
| | | 12 |
3 | MUMBAI |
|
| | | 8 |
4 | DELHI |
|
| | | 6 |
5 | GUWAHATI |
|
| | | 4 |
Event SWIMMING > 4x100 M medlay relay Under 14 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
| | | 20 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
| | | 12 |
3 | MUMBAI |
|
| | | 8 |
4 | GUWAHATI |
|
| | | 6 |
5 | DELHI |
|
| | | 4 |
Event SWIMMING > 4x200 M free style relay Under Under 14 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
| | | 20 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
| | | 12 |
3 | MUMBAI |
|
| | | 8 |
4 | DELHI |
|
| | | 6 |
5 | GUWAHATI |
|
| | | 4 |
Event SWIMMING > 50 M Free Style Under 17 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
MAYURI LINGARAJ | 9 | K V IISC | 10 |
29:62 |
2 | HYDERABAD |
|
M.PRANATHI | 10 | KV GACHIBOWLI, HYDERABAD | 6 |
31:11 |
3 | DELHI |
|
BHARTI | 11 | DWARKA SEC-12 | 4 |
31:53 |
4 | KOLKATA |
|
NISHTHA YADAV | 9 | FORT WILLIAM | 3 |
32:58 |
5 | MUMBAI |
|
PARTHVI SACHIN NALAWADE | 9 | N0.1 A.NAGAR | 2 |
34:55 |
6 | DEHRADUN |
|
ISHITA RAWAT | 9 | IIP MOHKAMPUR | 1 |
35:26 |
Event SWIMMING > 100 M Free Style Under 17 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
MITHIKA . K | 10 | K V IISC | 10 |
01:06:31 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
JOTHI V | 10 | KV NLC NEYVELI | 6 |
01:08:35 |
3 | DELHI |
|
BHARTI | 11 | DWARKA SEC-12 | 4 |
01:12:28 |
4 | KOLKATA |
|
NISHTHA YADAV | 9 | FORT WILLIAM | 3 |
01:15:28 |
5 | HYDERABAD |
|
M.PRANATHI | 10 | KV GACHIBOWLI, HYDERABAD | 2 |
01:15:83 |
6 | DEHRADUN |
|
ISHITA RAWAT | 9 | IIP MOHKAMPUR | 1 |
01:21:11 |
Event SWIMMING > 200 M Free Style Under 17 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | DELHI |
|
ASTHA CHOUDHURY | 9 | GOLE MARKET | 10 |
02:15:46 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
JOTHI V | 10 | KV NLC NEYVELI | 6 |
02:30:02 |
3 | DELHI |
|
ANANYA SHANDILYA | 9 | GOLE MARKET | 4 |
02:36:07 |
4 | BANGALORE |
|
KABYASRI OJHA | 10 | NO2.TEZPUR | 3 |
02:47:50 |
5 | AHMEDABAD |
|
JENISHA TANNA | 11 | K V RAJKOT | 2 |
03:13:73 |
6 | MUMBAI |
|
ISHA DAKHODE | 9 | YAWATMAL | 1 |
03:20:55 |
Event SWIMMING > 400 M Free Style Under 17 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | CHENNAI |
|
JOTHI V | 10 | KV NLC NEYVELI | 10 |
05:14:95 |
2 | DELHI |
|
MAITRAYANI BHOSALE | 11 | GOLE MARKET | 6 |
05:18:56 |
3 | DELHI |
|
ANANYA SHANDILYA | 9 | GOLE MARKET | 4 |
05:20:51 |
4 | CHENNAI |
|
SANJANA VAIDYANATHAN | 10 | KV CLRI | 3 |
06:09:45 |
5 | MUMBAI |
|
PARTHVI SACHIN NALAWADE | 9 | N0.1 A.NAGAR | 2 |
06:28:28 |
6 | MUMBAI |
|
ISHA DAKHODE | 9 | YAWATMAL | 1 |
07:08:71 |
Event SWIMMING > 50 M back stroke Under 17 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | HYDERABAD |
|
M.PRANATHI | 10 | KV GACHIBOWLI, HYDERABAD | 10 |
0:36:57 |
2 | DELHI |
|
BHARTI | 11 | DWARKA SEC-12 | 6 |
0:37:23 |
3 | MUMBAI |
|
DHARINI M SHETTY | 10 | INS MANDOVI | 4 |
0:37:34 |
4 | KOLKATA |
|
NISHTHA YADAV | 9 | FORT WILLIAM | 3 |
0:39:46 |
5 | BANGALORE |
|
SHAKYNAH J RAO | 9 | K V MEG | 2 |
0:41:45 |
6 | CHENNAI |
|
S SWETHA | 11 | KV ASHOK NAGAR | 1 |
0:42:61 |
Event SWIMMING > 100 M back stroke Under 17 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
KABYASRI OJHA | 10 | NO2.TEZPUR | 10 |
01:25:34 |
2 | MUMBAI |
|
DHARINI M SHETTY | 10 | INS MANDOVI | 6 |
01:28:55 |
3 | CHENNAI |
|
K R KAVIN MUKHIL | 9 | KV 2 KALPAKKAM | 4 |
01:39:26 |
4 | MUMBAI |
|
SHRAWANI JAYANT MADANKAR | 9 | ISP NASIK | 3 |
01:39:93 |
5 | ERNAKULAM |
|
VARSHA M AJITH | 9 | PATTOM | 2 |
01:41:50 |
6 | DELHI |
|
KAMAKSHI | 10 | VIKAS PURI | 1 |
01:56:47 |
Event SWIMMING > 200 M back stroke Under 17 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
KABYASRI OJHA | 10 | NO2.TEZPUR | 10 |
03:02:21 |
2 | DELHI |
|
ANANYA SHANDILYA | 9 | GOLE MARKET | 6 |
03:02:75 |
3 | CHENNAI |
|
S SWETHA | 11 | KV ASHOK NAGAR | 4 |
03:21:06 |
4 | MUMBAI |
|
SHRAWANI JAYANT MADANKAR | 9 | ISP NASIK | 3 |
03:23:28 |
5 | MUMBAI |
|
BHAKTI DABHADE | 9 | SC PUNE | 2 |
03:29:15 |
6 | BANGALORE |
|
SPOORTI . | 11 | KV 2 BELGAUM | 1 |
03:36:21 |
Event SWIMMING > 50 M breast stroke Under 17 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | CHENNAI |
|
S B MOHITHA SHREE | 11 | KV DGQA | 10 |
38:07 |
2 | KOLKATA |
|
SRIBONI MODAK | 9 | NO.1,SALTLAKE | 6 |
39:65 |
3 | CHENNAI |
|
C L KEERTHANA | 11 | KV CLRI | 4 |
41:86 |
4 | MUMBAI |
|
RIYA SHRIVASTAVA | 9 | IIT POWAI | 3 |
44:21 |
5 | BANGALORE |
|
MIDHUNA. MADHU | 8 | KV YALHANKA | 2 |
46:61 |
6 | DELHI |
|
KUSHAL TYAGI | 9 | VIKAS PURI | 1 |
48:25 |
Event SWIMMING > 100 M breast stroke Under 17 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | KOLKATA |
|
SRIBONI MODAK | 9 | NO.1,SALTLAKE | 10 |
|
2 | CHENNAI |
|
S B MOHITHA SHREE | 11 | KV DGQA | 6 |
|
3 | CHENNAI |
|
C L KEERTHANA | 11 | KV CLRI | 4 |
|
4 | MUMBAI |
|
RIYA SHRIVASTAVA | 9 | IIT POWAI | 3 |
|
5 | DELHI |
|
RAKSHITA | 11 | GOLE MARKET | 2 |
|
6 | BANGALORE |
|
MIDHUNA. MADHU | 8 | KV YALHANKA | 1 |
|
Event SWIMMING > 200 M breast stroke Under 17 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | KOLKATA |
|
SRIBONI MODAK | 9 | NO.1,SALTLAKE | 10 |
03:05:35 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
S B MOHITHA SHREE | 11 | KV DGQA | 6 |
03:14:73 |
3 | MUMBAI |
|
BHAKTI DABHADE | 9 | SC PUNE | 4 |
03:41:38 |
4 | CHENNAI |
|
K R KAVIN MUKHIL | 9 | KV 2 KALPAKKAM | 3 |
03:43:68 |
5 | JABALPUR |
|
NITYA KUSHWAHA | 10 | KV 1 STC | 2 |
04:13:85 |
6 | LUCKNOW |
|
SUJATA THAPA | 10 | KV IIT KANPUR | 1 |
04:46:49 |
Event SWIMMING > 50 M butterfly Under 17 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
MAYURI LINGARAJ | 9 | K V IISC | 10 |
0:30:90 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
C L KEERTHANA | 11 | KV CLRI | 6 |
0:34:76 |
3 | MUMBAI |
|
DHARINI M SHETTY | 10 | INS MANDOVI | 4 |
0:35:20 |
4 | BANGALORE |
|
KEERTANA . M | 10 | K.V 1 MANGALORE | 3 |
0:39:66 |
5 | HYDERABAD |
|
KRITHIKA V | 10 | KV NO.1-UPPAL, HYDERABAD | 2 |
0:41:12 |
6 | AGRA |
|
DISHA BHARTI | 9 | KV EBS BABUGARH | 1 |
0:43:89 |
Event SWIMMING > 100 M butterfly Under 17 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | DELHI |
|
ASTHA CHOUDHURY | 9 | GOLE MARKET | 10 |
01:07:39 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
MAYURI LINGARAJ | 9 | K V IISC | 6 |
01:09:71 |
3 | CHENNAI |
|
SANJANA VAIDYANATHAN | 10 | KV CLRI | 4 |
01:32:57 |
4 | BANGALORE |
|
KEERTANA . M | 10 | K.V 1 MANGALORE | 3 |
01:38:63 |
Event SWIMMING > 200 M butterfly Under 17 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | DELHI |
|
ASTHA CHOUDHURY | 9 | GOLE MARKET | 10 |
02:31:79 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
MITHIKA . K | 10 | K V IISC | 6 |
02:51:64 |
3 | CHENNAI |
|
SANJANA VAIDYANATHAN | 10 | KV CLRI | 4 |
03:32:86 |
4 | DELHI |
|
PRACHI SAINI | 10 | KESHAVPURAM | 3 |
04:23:08 |
Event SWIMMING > 200 M ind.medlay Under 17 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
MITHIKA . K | 10 | K V IISC | 10 |
02:43:42 |
2 | DELHI |
|
MAITRAYANI BHOSALE | 11 | GOLE MARKET | 6 |
02:56:61 |
3 | CHENNAI |
|
S SWETHA | 11 | KV ASHOK NAGAR | 4 |
03:01:47 |
4 | MUMBAI |
|
PARTHVI SACHIN NALAWADE | 9 | N0.1 A.NAGAR | 3 |
03:17:56 |
Event SWIMMING > Spring Board 1 M Under 17 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
SHAKYNAH J RAO | 9 | K V MEG | 10 |
Event SWIMMING > Spring Board 3 M Under 17 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
SHAKYNAH J RAO | 9 | K V MEG | 10 |
Event SWIMMING > 4x100 M free style relay Under 17 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | DELHI |
|
| | | 20 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
| | | 12 |
3 | BANGALORE |
|
| | | 8 |
4 | MUMBAI |
|
| | | 6 |
Event SWIMMING > 4x100 M medlay relay Under 17 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | DELHI |
|
| | | 20 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
| | | 12 |
3 | CHENNAI |
|
| | | 8 |
4 | MUMBAI |
|
| | | 6 |
Event SWIMMING > 400 M ind.medlay Under 17 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | DELHI |
|
MAITRAYANI BHOSALE | 11 | GOLE MARKET | 10 |
06:33:50 |
2 | DELHI |
|
RAKSHITA | 11 | GOLE MARKET | 6 |
07:52:10 |
Event SWIMMING > 50 M Free Style Under 19 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | CHENNAI |
|
V MIRIAM MIZPAH ORCHID | 12 | KV THANJAVUR | 10 |
30:33 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
S TAPANASUDHA | 12 | KV COIMBATORE | 6 |
32:27 |
3 | DELHI |
|
ANSHA NAWANI | 10 | AGCR | 4 |
35:18 |
4 | BANGALORE |
|
NAMIKHA GOGOI | 10 | KHANAPARA | 3 |
43:14 |
5 | DELHI |
|
NEHA | 12 | ANDREWS GANJ | 2 |
43:72 |
Event SWIMMING > 100 M Free Style Under 19 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | CHENNAI |
|
V MIRIAM MIZPAH ORCHID | 12 | KV THANJAVUR | 10 |
01:10:75 |
2 | DELHI |
|
NIVEDITA PANWAR | 10 | AGCR | 6 |
01:23:66 |
3 | BANGALORE |
|
RAINA DEVI | 12 | NO.2 TEZPUR | 4 |
01:26:53 |
4 | DELHI |
|
NEHA | 12 | ANDREWS GANJ | 3 |
01:45:787 |
Event SWIMMING > 200 M Free Style Under 19 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | JAIPUR |
|
KANISHKHA KUMAWAT | 12 | NO.1 JAIPUR | 10 |
02:30:74 |
2 | DELHI |
|
NANCY P. MESSI | 12 | DELHI CANT NO 02 | 6 |
03:02:27 |
3 | BANGALORE |
|
RAINA DEVI | 12 | NO.2 TEZPUR | 4 |
03:13:09 |
4 | BHOPAL |
|
VIDUSHI JHA | 9 | KV NO. 3 BHOPAL 1ST SHIFT | 3 |
03:26:24 |
5 | DELHI |
|
ESHA INDU | 10 | VIKASPURI | 2 |
03:37:90 |
Event SWIMMING > 400 M Free Style Under 19 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | JAIPUR |
|
KANISHKHA KUMAWAT | 12 | NO.1 JAIPUR | 10 |
05:27:89 |
2 | DELHI |
|
ANSHA NAWANI | 10 | AGCR | 6 |
06:44:02 |
Event SWIMMING > 50 M back stroke Under 19 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | CHENNAI |
|
A P VARENYA | 12 | KV CLRI | 10 |
0:36:60 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
GAYATRI KULKARNI | 12 | K V MEG | 6 |
0:41:95 |
3 | KOLKATA |
|
SREYA GHOSH | 10 | NO.2,ICHAPORE | 4 |
0:44:05 |
4 | MUMBAI |
|
AMISHA AMITKUMAR SINGH | 9 | N0.2 COLABA | 3 |
0:51:46 |
5 | DELHI |
|
ESHA INDU | 10 | VIKASPURI | 2 |
0:51:48 |
6 | DELHI |
|
NEHA | 12 | ANDREWS GANJ | 1 |
01:06:79 |
Event SWIMMING > 100 M back stroke Under 19 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | CHENNAI |
|
A P VARENYA | 12 | KV CLRI | 10 |
01:19:41 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
GAYATRI KULKARNI | 12 | K V MEG | 6 |
01:36:13 |
3 | DELHI |
|
ANUSHA YAGNIK | 12 | VIKASPURI | 4 |
02:21:94 |
Event SWIMMING > 200 M back stroke Under 19 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | CHENNAI |
|
A P VARENYA | 12 | KV CLRI | 10 |
02:53:12 |
Event SWIMMING > 50 M breast stroke Under 19 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | AHMEDABAD |
|
SHIVANGI SINGH | 12 | K V NO3 ONGC SURAT | 10 |
46:80 |
2 | MUMBAI |
|
SHRADDHA JINENDRA GONDANE | 11 | AMBAJHARI NAGPUR | 6 |
47:87 |
3 | BANGALORE |
|
GAYATRI KULKARNI | 12 | K V MEG | 4 |
48:47 |
4 | CHENNAI |
|
R VAIRALAKSHMI | 10 | KV ISLAND GROUNDS | 3 |
48:71 |
5 | DELHI |
|
ANSHA NAWANI | 10 | AGCR | 2 |
49:19 |
6 | DELHI |
|
DEVANSHI SAHNI | 10 | PASCHIM VIHAR | 1 |
50:34 |
Event SWIMMING > 100 M breast stroke Under 19 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | AHMEDABAD |
|
SHIVANGI SINGH | 12 | K V NO3 ONGC SURAT | 10 |
01:40:46 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
R VAIRALAKSHMI | 10 | KV ISLAND GROUNDS | 6 |
01:44:64 |
3 | MUMBAI |
|
SHRADDHA JINENDRA GONDANE | 11 | AMBAJHARI NAGPUR | 4 |
01:46:20 |
4 | DELHI |
|
DEVANSHI SAHNI | 10 | PASCHIM VIHAR | 3 |
01:55:49 |
5 | DELHI |
|
SHREYA SHARMA | 10 | JANAKPURI | 2 |
02:28:78 |
Event SWIMMING > 200 M breast stroke Under 19 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | MUMBAI |
|
SHRADDHA JINENDRA GONDANE | 11 | AMBAJHARI NAGPUR | 10 |
03:48:00 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
PYENENI SIRI | 11 | KV MALLESHWARAM | 6 |
03:49:37 |
3 | DELHI |
|
DEVANSHI SAHNI | 10 | PASCHIM VIHAR | 4 |
04:16:55 |
4 | DELHI |
|
ANUSHA YAGNIK | 12 | VIKASPURI | 3 |
06:20:59 |
Event SWIMMING > 50 M butterfly Under 19 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | CHENNAI |
|
S TAPANASUDHA | 12 | KV COIMBATORE | 10 |
0:34:88 |
2 | BHOPAL |
|
VIDUSHI JHA | 9 | KV NO. 3 BHOPAL 1ST SHIFT | 6 |
0:40:44 |
3 | DELHI |
|
NIVEDITA PANWAR | 10 | AGCR | 4 |
0:45:76 |
4 | KOLKATA |
|
AYANTIKA PAL | 10 | IIT KHARAGPUR | 3 |
0:46:05 |
5 | DELHI |
|
ESHA INDU | 10 | VIKASPURI | 2 |
0:46:92 |
6 | AHMEDABAD |
|
PRIYA SHUKLA | 12 | K V ONGC ANKLESHWAR | 1 |
0:47:19 |
Event SWIMMING > 100 M butterfly Under 19 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | CHENNAI |
|
S TAPANASUDHA | 12 | KV COIMBATORE | 10 |
01:22:22 |
2 | DELHI |
|
NIVEDITA PANWAR | 10 | AGCR | 6 |
01:53:03 |
Event SWIMMING > 200 M butterfly Under 19 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | BHOPAL |
|
VIDUSHI JHA | 9 | KV NO. 3 BHOPAL 1ST SHIFT | 10 |
03:36:67 |
Event SWIMMING > 200 M ind.medlay Under 19 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | CHENNAI |
|
V MIRIAM MIZPAH ORCHID | 12 | KV THANJAVUR | 10 |
03:06:69 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
RAINA DEVI | 12 | NO.2 TEZPUR | 6 |
03:30:27 |
3 | DELHI |
|
NANCY P. MESSI | 12 | DELHI CANT NO 02 | 4 |
03:32:90 |
Event SWIMMING > Spring Board 1 M Under 19 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | BANGALORE |
|
B.TEJASHREE | 10 | KV ASC | 10 |
Event SWIMMING > 4x100 M free style relay Under 19 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | CHENNAI |
|
| | | 20 |
2 | DELHI |
|
| | | 12 |
3 | BANGALORE |
|
| | | 8 |
Event SWIMMING > 4x100 M medlay relay Under 19 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | CHENNAI |
|
| | | 20 |
2 | DELHI |
|
| | | 12 |
3 | BANGALORE |
|
| | | 8 |
Event SWIMMING > 800 M free style Under 19 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
Performance |
1 | JAIPUR |
|
KANISHKHA KUMAWAT | 12 | NO.1 JAIPUR | 10 |
11:27:20 |
2 | DELHI |
|
NANCY P. MESSI | 12 | DELHI CANT NO 02 | 6 |
13:14:63 |
3 | DELHI |
|
SHREYA SHARMA | 10 | JANAKPURI | 4 |
21:06:73 |
|