Event BOXING > 28-30 KG Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | PATNA |
|
SUSHANT SHARAN SINGH | 8 | SONPUR | 10 |
2 | CHANDIGARH |
|
ARSHDEEP SINGH | 7 | KV ZIRAKPUR | 6 |
3 | GURGAON |
|
ANKIT | 8 | JHAJJAR | 4 |
3 | TINSUKIA |
|
TADI LORAH SANGO | 7 | KV NO 2 ITANAGAR | 4 |
Event BOXING > 48-50 KG Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | DELHI |
|
KARAN BHARATI | 8 | KV SAINIK VIHAR | 10 |
2 | PATNA |
|
ANKIT RAJ | 8 | KHAGAUL | 6 |
3 | BHOPAL |
|
SHIVANSH MISHRA | 8 | NO 2, BOPAL | 4 |
3 | VARANASI |
|
RANJEET SINGH | 8 | MANKAPUR | 4 |
Event BOXING > 46-48 KG Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | DELHI |
|
ARMAN SINGH PHOGAT | 8 | KV DELHI CANTT | 10 |
2 | PATNA |
|
RAJA KUMAR | 7 | DANAPUR CANTT | 6 |
3 | TINSUKIA |
|
SHYAM MANDAL | 9 | KV NO 2 ITANAGAR | 4 |
3 | VARANASI |
|
ANANT BHRIGUVANSHI | 8 | MUGHALSARAI | 4 |
Event BOXING > 30-32 KG Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | AGRA |
|
YUVRAJ SINGH | 8 | D L MEERUT | 10 |
2 | CHANDIGARH |
|
MEHUL | 7 | KV1 AMRITSAR | 6 |
3 | JABALPUR |
|
ANKIT MARAVI | 8 | DINDORI | 4 |
3 | GURGAON |
|
MEET | 8 | NO.2 AMBALA CANTT. | 4 |
Event BOXING > 32-34 KG Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | BHOPAL |
|
AYUSH SINGH | 8 | DEWAS | 10 |
2 | AGRA |
|
KUNAL YADAV | 7 | SL MEERUT | 6 |
3 | GURGAON |
|
UTSAV | 8 | PALAMPUR | 4 |
3 | JAIPUR |
|
TUSHAR CHANGRA | 6 | NO. 2 ARMY JODHPUR | 4 |
Event BOXING > 34-36 KG Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | AGRA |
|
HIMANSHU YADAV | 8 | BABINA CANTT | 10 |
2 | DELHI |
|
KESHAV SHARMA | 7 | TUGAHALAKABAD | 6 |
3 | BHUBANESHWAR |
|
A PAVAN | 8 | GOPALPUR | 4 |
3 | CHANDIGARH |
|
AKSH NOAGAIN | 8 | KV1 AMRITSAR | 4 |
Event BOXING > 36-38 KG Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | JAIPUR |
|
GAURAV BHATI | 9 | NO. 1 AFS JODHPUR | 10 |
2 | PATNA |
|
PRIYANSHU RAJ | 8 | SONPUR | 6 |
3 | GURGAON |
|
MAYANK SHARMA | 8 | NO.1 AFS GURUGRAM | 4 |
3 | VARANASI |
|
AJEET KUMAR | 9 | MANKAPUR | 4 |
Event BOXING > 38-40 KG Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | JAIPUR |
|
AJIT SINGH | 9 | NO. 1 AFS JODHPUR | 10 |
2 | GURGAON |
|
ANMOL KUMAR | 7 | KARNAL | 6 |
3 | MUMBAI |
|
SUMIT VASHIST | 8 | KAMPTEE | 4 |
3 | LUCKNOW |
|
MD.MAZHAR ALAM | 7 | RRC FATEHGARH | 4 |
Event BOXING > 40-42 KG Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | VARANASI |
|
KULDEEP KUMAR UPADHYAY | 9 | MANKAPUR | 10 |
2 | JAIPUR |
|
RAHUL GODARA | 9 | NO. 1 AFS JODHPUR | 6 |
3 | JABALPUR |
|
RUDRAJEET SINGH | 8 | CMM JABALPUR | 4 |
3 | DELHI |
|
ROHAN | 9 | TUGAHALAKABAD | 4 |
Event BOXING > 42-44 KG Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | TINSUKIA |
|
RUNGKHOTINSON BISO KOIRENG | 8 | KV NO 2 IMPHAL | 10 |
2 | JAIPUR |
|
GAJENDRA SINGH MEENA | 9 | NO.2 EKLINGARH | 6 |
3 | DELHI |
|
PRIYANSHU SINGH | 7 | KV GOLE MARKET | 4 |
3 | MUMBAI |
|
VARUN BARSE | 8 | BHUSAWAL | 4 |
Event BOXING > 44-46 KG Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | JAIPUR |
|
SUKHPAL SINGH RAWAT | 7 | NO.2 AJMER | 10 |
2 | LUCKNOW |
|
TARUN | 8 | RRC FATEHGARH | 6 |
3 | CHANDIGARH |
|
SHIVAM KUMAR | 7 | KV1 AMRITSAR | 4 |
3 | JAMMU |
|
RIZWAN SAJAD | 8 | KV KATHUA | 4 |
Event BOXING > 43-46 KG Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | AGRA |
|
SARTHAK | 9 | SL MEERUT | 10 |
2 | DELHI |
|
ANIKET SINGH | 9 | KV SAINIK VIHAR | 6 |
3 | JAIPUR |
|
S M AMIL ALI | 9 | NO. 2 EKLINGARH | 4 |
3 | CHENNAI |
|
A VIGNESH KUMAR | 9 | KV ISLANAD GROUND | 4 |
Event BOXING > Above 70-75 KG Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | GURGAON |
|
MOHIT SINGH | 12 | NO.1 CHANDIMANDIR | 10 |
2 | JAIPUR |
|
DIVYANSHU | 11 | NO. 1 AJMER | 6 |
3 | RANCHI |
|
ANKIT KUMAR SUMAN | 11 | KV TATA NAGAR | 4 |
3 | CHANDIGARH |
|
PRABHJOT SINGH | 10 | K V AFS CHANDIGARH | 4 |
Event BOXING > Above 75-80 KG Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | DELHI |
|
CHANCE TUSHIR | 10 | KV GOLE MARKET | 10 |
2 | BHOPAL |
|
TUSHAR SHARMA | 10 | NO 1, BHOPAL | 6 |
3 | CHENNAI |
|
S BARATH | 9 | KV ISLANAD GROUND | 4 |
3 | CHANDIGARH |
|
JASHANDEEP SINGH | 11 | KV2 HALWARA | 4 |
Event BOXING > Above 80 KG Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | DELHI |
|
AMAN KOTHARI | 10 | KV SEC-8 ROHINI | 10 |
2 | CHANDIGARH |
|
S M VIJAY | 10 | K V ZIRAKPUR | 6 |
3 | BHUBANESHWAR |
|
S SAI KRISHNA | 10 | GOPALPUR | 4 |
3 | PATNA |
|
SHESH NATH TIWARI | 9 | DANAPUR CANTT | 4 |
Event BOXING > Above 66-70 KG Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | CHANDIGARH |
|
B SURAJ | 10 | K V ZIRAKPUR | 10 |
2 | MUMBAI |
|
PRIYANSHU RODGE | 9 | VSN, NAGPUR | 6 |
3 | JAIPUR |
|
ISU ADITYA KUMAR | 10 | NO. 2 ARMY JODHPUR | 4 |
3 | CHENNAI |
|
HARSH RATHORE | 12 | KV AFS AVADI | 4 |
Event BOXING > Above 46-48 KG Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | VARANASI |
|
DURGESH PANDEY | 9 | MANKAPUR | 10 |
2 | DEHRADUN |
|
ANIL SINGH DANU | 10 | BAGESHWAR | 6 |
3 | MUMBAI |
|
SANJEET KUMAR | 10 | KV NO. 2 DEHU R. | 4 |
3 | DELHI |
|
HIMANSHU | 8 | KV SAINIK VIHAR | 4 |
Event BOXING > Above 48-50 KG Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | DELHI |
|
YASH KAUSHIK | 10 | KV SAINIK VIHAR | 10 |
2 | JAIPUR |
|
HARISH CHAND MEENA | 9 | NO. 2 UDAIPUR | 6 |
3 | GURGAON |
|
KUNAL | 11 | PALAMPUR | 4 |
3 | VARANASI |
|
VIKASH MISHRA | 11 | NEW CANT ALLAHABAD | 4 |
Event BOXING > Above 50-52 KG Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | AGRA |
|
ANUJ KUMAR | 10 | KV NO 2 HINDON | 10 |
2 | DEHRADUN |
|
DEEPAK SINGH BISHT | 11 | KV BAGESHWAR | 6 |
3 | GURGAON |
|
AKASH KUMAR ORAON | 9 | RECKONG PEO | 4 |
3 | DELHI |
|
ANHAD | 10 | KV SAINIK VIHAR | 4 |
Event BOXING > Above 52-54 KG Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | CHANDIGARH |
|
NAVJOT SINGH | 10 | KV 1 AMRITSAR | 10 |
2 | GURGAON |
|
NISHANT | 8 | NO.2 CHANDIMANDIR | 6 |
3 | LUCKNOW |
|
ATUL | 9 | 1311 AMC 2ND SHIFT | 4 |
3 | AGRA |
|
ASHUTOSH SAROJ | 10 | BABINA CANTT | 4 |
Event BOXING > Above 54-57 KG Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | DEHRADUN |
|
ROHIT SINGH | 11 | PITHORAGARH | 10 |
2 | KOLKATA |
|
MANISH KUMAR GUPTA | 10 | NO-2,SALTLAKE | 6 |
3 | JAIPUR |
|
BHAJAN LAL | 10 | NO. 2 ARMY JODHPUR | 4 |
3 | DELHI |
|
DEEPAK SINGH | 12 | KV SAINIK VIHAR | 4 |
Event BOXING > Above 57-60 KG Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | DELHI |
|
PRIYANSHU DAHIYA | 10 | KV SAINIK VIHAR | 10 |
2 | CHANDIGARH |
|
RAJKARAN SINGH | 10 | KV 3 JALANDHAR | 6 |
3 | MUMBAI |
|
ANMOL SARWAN | 10 | VSN, NAGPUR | 4 |
3 | PATNA |
|
ABHISHEK RAJ | 10 | DANAPUR CANTT | 4 |
Event BOXING > Above 60-63 KG Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | DEHRADUN |
|
ANKIT PUNDIR | 11 | HBK NO.2 DDN | 10 |
2 | DELHI |
|
ANKUSH MEENA | 10 | KV SEC-8 ROHINI | 6 |
3 | LUCKNOW |
|
BIPIN KUMAR | 10 | AMC 2ND SHIFT | 4 |
3 | GURGAON |
|
KUNAL KAPOOR | 11 | PALAMPUR | 4 |
Event BOXING > Above 63-66 KG Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | JAIPUR |
|
SAURABH SINGH CHARAN | 11 | NO.1 AJMER | 10 |
2 | DELHI |
|
KAMALDEEP | 12 | KV SAINIK VIHAR | 6 |
3 | CHENNAI |
|
M HARIHARAN | 10 | KV OCF AVADI | 4 |
3 | BHOPAL |
|
MAYANK TAGORE | 9 | GUNA | 4 |
Event BOXING > Above 43-46 KG Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | GURGAON |
|
SACHIN GAHLAWAT | 11 | JHAJJAR | 10 |
2 | CHANDIGARH |
|
HARPREET SINGH | 11 | KV1 AMRITSAR | 6 |
3 | JAIPUR |
|
SUNIL KUMAR | 11 | NO. 1 AFS SURATGARH | 4 |
3 | LUCKNOW |
|
NAGENDRA PAL | 11 | RRC FATEHGARH | 4 |
Event BOXING > Above 81-91 KG Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | DELHI |
|
NIKHIL KUMAR | 12 | KV JHARODA KALAN | 10 |
2 | AGRA |
|
ASHISH KUMAR | 12 | DL MEERUT | 6 |
3 | CHANDIGARH |
|
BHAVNEESH | 10 | KV ZIRAKPUR | 4 |
3 | BHUBANESHWAR |
|
T LEELA MOHAN | 11 | GOPALPUR | 4 |
Event BOXING > Above 91 KG Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | AGRA |
|
VATSAL RANA | 11 | BULANDSHAHR | 10 |
2 | PATNA |
|
CHIRANJIV KAPAR | 11 | DANAPUR CANTT | 6 |
3 | DELHI |
|
VANISH KUMAR | 12 | KV SAINIK VIHAR | 4 |
3 | MUMBAI |
|
SWAPNIL DONGRE | 10 | GANESH KHIND, PUNE | 4 |
Event BOXING > Above 46-49 KG Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | GURGAON |
|
SIDHARTH KUMAR | 12 | BHAKLI | 10 |
2 | JAIPUR |
|
VANSH DUA | 11 | SHRI GANGANAGAR | 6 |
3 | DEHRADUN |
|
VISHAL KUMAR | 12 | KV ITBP DDN(SHIFT 1) | 4 |
3 | PATNA |
|
RAHUL KUMAR | 11 | DANAPUR CANTT | 4 |
Event BOXING > Above 49-52 KG Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | LUCKNOW |
|
RAJAT SHAKYA | 11 | RRC FATEHGARH | 10 |
2 | AGRA |
|
DEEPAK TEOTIA | 12 | BULANDSHAHR | 6 |
3 | PATNA |
|
SANTU KUMAR | 11 | DANAPUR CANTT | 4 |
3 | DELHI |
|
ASHISH KUMAR | 10 | KV SAINIK VIHAR | 4 |
Event BOXING > Above 52-56 KG Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | DELHI |
|
LAKSH KADIYAN | 11 | KV SAINIK VIHAR | 10 |
2 | CHANDIGARH |
|
AJAY SINGH | 12 | KV1 AMRITSAR | 6 |
3 | CHENNAI |
|
K HARISH | 12 | KV IIT CAMPUS | 4 |
3 | RAIPUR |
|
VINAY KUMAR BAGHEL | 11 | KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KANKER | 4 |
Event BOXING > Above 56-60 KG Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | RAIPUR |
|
JAI SINGH | 11 | KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DURG | 10 |
2 | DELHI |
|
MOHIT CHAMOLI | 10 | KV SEC-8 ROHINI | 6 |
3 | KOLKATA |
|
VISHAL KUMAR | 11 | NO.1,KALAIKUNDA | 4 |
3 | JAIPUR |
|
BHARAT SINGH | 12 | NO. 2 AJMER | 4 |
Event BOXING > Above 60-64 KG Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | CHANDIGARH |
|
NITESH KUMAR | 12 | KV ZIRAKPUR | 10 |
2 | GURGAON |
|
DEEPAK KUMAR YADAV | 11 | NO.2 CHANDIMANDIR | 6 |
3 | LUCKNOW |
|
AKARSHIT CHOUHAN | 11 | AMC 2ND SHIFT | 4 |
3 | AGRA |
|
VIJAY KUMAR DULAY | 12 | BULANDSHAHR | 4 |
Event BOXING > Above 64-69 KG Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | JAIPUR |
|
KAUSHAL KUMAR PAREVA | 12 | KV 3 JAIPUR | 10 |
2 | BHOPAL |
|
RAVENDRA KUMAR PATEL | 12 | NO 2 BHOPAL | 6 |
3 | CHANDIGARH |
|
RONIK TARA | 11 | KV1 AMRITSAR | 4 |
3 | DELHI |
|
JATIN SINGH | 10 | KV PASCHIM VIHAR | 4 |
Event BOXING > Above 69-75 KG Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | AGRA |
|
SAURABH KUMAR | 12 | DL MEERUT | 10 |
2 | CHANDIGARH |
|
DEEPANSHU KUMAR | 10 | K V NABHA | 6 |
3 | BHUBANESHWAR |
|
A CHARAN KUMAR | 11 | BERHEMPUR | 4 |
3 | GUWAHATI |
|
SAURAV SINGH | 12 | LOKRA | 4 |
Event BOXING > Above 75-81 KG Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | PATNA |
|
VISHAL KUMAR DUBEY | 11 | SONPUR | 10 |
2 | DEHRADUN |
|
VENUS | 12 | BIRPUR | 6 |
3 | AGRA |
|
AYUSH LAHIRI | 12 | NOIDA I SHIFT | 4 |
3 | DELHI |
|
KARTIK ARORA | 10 | KV SAINIK VIHAR | 4 |
|