Event CHESS > Chess Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | HYDERABAD |
|
ROHITH YADAV B.R | 8 | BOLARUM | 10 |
2 | HYDERABAD |
|
B.V.S.AKHIL | 9 | NO-1 NAUNSENABAGH | 6 |
3 | ERNAKULAM |
|
DEVATHMA D | 8 | KV SAP PEROORKADA | 4 |
4 | CHENNAI |
|
SENTHAMIZH KUMARAN.S | 8 | KV, KARAIKUDI | 3 |
5 | KOLKATA |
|
RAGHURAJ PRATAP SINGH | 8 | COMMAND HOSPITAL | 2 |
6 | RANCHI |
|
SHASWATA PAUL | 8 | CHAKRADHARPUR | 1 |
Event CHESS > Chess Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | ERNAKULAM |
|
JINAN JOMON | 9 | K V NO.1, PALAKKAD | 10 |
2 | ERNAKULAM |
|
HARI SURESH | 10 | K V ERNAKULAM | 6 |
3 | BANGALORE |
|
SNEHIL DEOTA | 11 | MALLESHWARAM | 4 |
4 | ERNAKULAM |
|
AMAL ROOZI | 9 | K V PAYYANUR | 3 |
5 | JAIPUR |
|
UJJAWAL DEEP | 9 | NO.5 JAIPUR | 2 |
6 | KOLKATA |
|
ARYAN BANDYOPADHYAY | 8 | FORT WILLIAM | 1 |
Event CHESS > Chess Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | ERNAKULAM |
|
MARTHANDAN K U | 12 | KV ERNAKULAM | 10 |
2 | MUMBAI |
|
PRIYANSHU MANISH PATIL | 11 | VSN NAGPUR | 6 |
3 | BHOPAL |
|
VAIBHAV P.S. TOMAR | 11 | KHANDWA | 4 |
4 | BHUBANESHWAR |
|
ATANU PANDA | 12 | PURI | 3 |
5 | BANGALORE |
|
R.ASHUTHOSH SRIVATSA | 12 | MYSURU | 2 |
6 | MUMBAI |
|
SUMIT LONDHE | 10 | AURANGABAD CANTT. | 1 |
Event CHESS > Chess Under 14 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | BHUBANESHWAR |
|
BIJAYALAXMI BARIK | 6 | NO. 3 BHUBANESWAR | 10 |
2 | CHENNAI |
|
SHRIJA.K.M | 8 | NEYVELI | 6 |
3 | BHUBANESHWAR |
|
ANOUSHKAA MOHANTY | 8 | PURI | 4 |
4 | TINSUKIA |
|
NUNGSHITHOI NGAIRANGBAM | 6 | KV AKAMPAT | 3 |
5 | BHUBANESHWAR |
|
PAYAL DAS | 8 | PURI | 2 |
6 | ERNAKULAM |
|
ABHA P | 9 | KV NO.2 KASARGODE | 1 |
Event CHESS > Chess Under 17 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | CHENNAI |
|
NEHA.M.B | 9 | NEYVELI | 10 |
2 | JAIPUR |
|
ANISHA JAIN | 11 | NO.1 UDAIPUR | 6 |
3 | JABALPUR |
|
ARYA GARG | 9 | K V OF KHAMARIYA | 4 |
4 | ERNAKULAM |
|
ANAMIKA S S | 10 | CRPF PALLIPURAM | 3 |
5 | DELHI |
|
UDISHA | 10 | KV SEC-2 R K PURAM | 2 |
6 | KOLKATA |
|
SABA ALI | 9 | OF DUM DUM | 1 |
Event CHESS > Chess Under 19 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | PATNA |
|
AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR | 11 | KV KANKARBAGH | 10 |
2 | ERNAKULAM |
|
NANDANA P | 10 | CRPF PERINGOME | 6 |
3 | ERNAKULAM |
|
AARATHY M | 10 | KV KANJIKODE | 4 |
4 | CHENNAI |
|
YOGITHA.S | 11 | ASHOK NAGAR | 3 |
5 | CHENNAI |
|
N.M.RAKSHA | 11 | OCF, AVADI | 2 |
6 | HYDERABAD |
|
Y UTKALA | 12 | ONGC RAJMUNDRY | 1 |
|