Event BADMINTON > Doubles U-14 Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | PATNA |
|
| | | 20 |
2 | BHOPAL |
|
| | | 12 |
3 | GUWAHATI |
|
| | | 8 |
4 | CHENNAI |
|
| | | 6 |
5 | RANCHI |
|
| | | 4 |
6 | ERNAKULAM |
|
| | | 2 |
Event BADMINTON > First Singles U-14 Under 14 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | BHOPAL |
|
KABIR VERMA | 8 | DHAR | 10 |
2 | BHUBANESHWAR |
|
CHANDUDITYA GOGOI | 8 | NO-1 BBSR | 6 |
3 | GUWAHATI |
|
S. STEARLY SINGH | 9 | NFR MALIGAON | 4 |
4 | PATNA |
|
AMRIT RAJ | 8 | MUZAFFARPUR | 3 |
5 | CHENNAI |
|
SHRI VATSSAN | 8 | KARAIKAL | 2 |
6 | PATNA |
|
TANWEER AHMAD | 8 | MUZAFFARPUR | 1 |
Event BADMINTON > Doubles U-17 Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | GUWAHATI |
|
| | | 20 |
2 | MUMBAI |
|
| | | 12 |
3 | DELHI |
|
| | | 8 |
4 | AHMEDABAD |
|
| | | 6 |
5 | CHENNAI |
|
| | | 4 |
6 | ERNAKULAM |
|
| | | 2 |
Event BADMINTON > First Singles U-17 Under 17 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | GUWAHATI |
|
JIMAN KACHARI | 11 | NFR MALIGAON | 10 |
2 | GUWAHATI |
|
HINANISH SHEKHAR DAS | 8 | ONGC SIVASAGAR | 6 |
3 | DELHI |
|
JASKARAN SINGH | 9 | MASJID MOTH | 4 |
4 | AHMEDABAD |
|
PRATEEK RAWAT | 10 | ONGC MEHSANA | 3 |
5 | AGRA |
|
ADITYA GAUR | 10 | KV NO 2 AGRA CANTT AGRA | 2 |
6 | MUMBAI |
|
ROUTHU SAI KRISHNA | 10 | AMBERNATH | 1 |
Event BADMINTON > Doubles U-19 Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | AHMEDABAD |
|
| | | 20 |
2 | GUWAHATI |
|
| | | 12 |
3 | JAMMU |
|
| | | 8 |
4 | CHANDIGARH |
|
| | | 6 |
5 | CHENNAI |
|
| | | 4 |
6 | RAIPUR |
|
| | | 2 |
Event BADMINTON > First Singles U-19 Under 19 Boys Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | AHMEDABAD |
|
SOKAR KUNAL | 12 | ONGC, MEHSANA | 10 |
2 | MUMBAI |
|
DIGVIJAY GOHIL | 12 | ONGC PANVEL | 6 |
3 | MUMBAI |
|
B SAI ROHIT | 12 | AMBARNATH | 4 |
4 | KOLKATA |
|
YABARAJ SENGUPTA | 12 | ALIPURDUAR | 3 |
5 | JAMMU |
|
PURANJAY | 11 | KV NO 1 UDHAMPUR | 2 |
6 | BANGALORE |
|
N. HELIX SINGH | 11 | NO.1 JALAHALLI | 1 |
Event BADMINTON > Doubles U-14 Under 14 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | DELHI |
|
| | | 20 |
2 | GUWAHATI |
|
| | | 12 |
3 | AHMEDABAD |
|
| | | 8 |
4 | BANGALORE |
|
| | | 6 |
5 | TINSUKIA |
|
| | | 4 |
6 | CHENNAI |
|
| | | 2 |
Event BADMINTON > First Singles U-14 Under 14 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | DELHI |
|
HIMANI SARDAR | 7 | KV SECTOR 2 R K PURAM | 10 |
2 | AHMEDABAD |
|
TANYA SINGH | 8 | KV NO 1 SECTOR 30, GANDHINAGAR | 6 |
3 | JAMMU |
|
UNNATI JARAL | 7 | KV NO 1 JAMMU | 4 |
4 | DELHI |
|
SUNITI | 9 | K.V BSF CHAWLA | 3 |
5 | GUWAHATI |
|
FARIHA SABBA MERAJ | 6 | ONGC SIVASAGAR | 2 |
6 | JAIPUR |
|
POOJA MEENA | 7 | NO. 1 ALWAR | 1 |
Event BADMINTON > Doubles U-17 Under 17 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | GUWAHATI |
|
| | | 20 |
2 | BHUBANESHWAR |
|
| | | 12 |
3 | CHENNAI |
|
| | | 8 |
4 | CHANDIGARH |
|
| | | 6 |
5 | DEHRADUN |
|
| | | 4 |
6 | BANGALORE |
|
| | | 2 |
Event BADMINTON > First Singles U-17 Under 17 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | CHENNAI |
|
S BALA | 10 | AFS THANJAVUR | 10 |
2 | GUWAHATI |
|
DIYA BORAH | 9 | ONGC SIVASAGAR | 6 |
3 | BANGALORE |
|
NIHARIKA KADAKOL | 10 | NO.2 BELAGAVI | 4 |
4 | KOLKATA |
|
AADRITA PAUL | 11 | BALLYGUNGE | 3 |
5 | ERNAKULAM |
|
MANJARI ROY | 10 | KV PATTOM SHIFT NO.1 | 2 |
6 | BHUBANESHWAR |
|
SRUTI SWAIN | 9 | NO.1 BHUBANESWAR | 1 |
Event BADMINTON > Doubles U-19 Under 19 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | GUWAHATI |
|
| | | 20 |
2 | BANGALORE |
|
| | | 12 |
3 | DELHI |
|
| | | 8 |
4 | TINSUKIA |
|
| | | 6 |
5 | DEHRADUN |
|
| | | 4 |
6 | CHENNAI |
|
| | | 2 |
Event BADMINTON > First Singles U-19 Under 19 Girls Results
Position | Region | | Student | Class | KV Name | Points |
1 | DELHI |
|
BHARTI PAL | 12 | K.V AGCR | 10 |
2 | DEHRADUN |
|
RAGESHRI GARG | 12 | KV ONGC DEHRADUN | 6 |
3 | GUWAHATI |
|
DEBAHUTI LAHAN | 11 | ONGC NAZIRA SIVSAGAR | 4 |
4 | MUMBAI |
|
SHARVARI TADVI | 11 | IIT POWAI | 3 |
5 | GUWAHATI |
|
PRINCHEE DAS | 11 | ONGC SIVASAGAR | 2 |
6 | BANGALORE |
|
NAMRATA PATIL | 12 | NO.2 BELAGAVI | 1 |
|