Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan
केंद्रीय विद्यालय संगठन
49th National Sports Meet 2018-19 - Hosted by KVS Bengaluru Region
49वां राष्ट्रीय खेल समारोह 2018-19- बेंगलुरू संभाग

Venues
S#KV Hosting EventsEvent Category
1ArcheryARCHERY
2ArcherygirlsARCHERY
3athleticgirls17ATHLETICS
4athleticboys147ATHLETICS
5athleticgirls14ATHLETICS
6athleticATHLETICS
7athleticboys19ATHLETICS
8badmintonBADMINTON
9badmintongirlsBADMINTON
10KIIT UniversityBASKETBALL
11KIIT universityBASKETBALL
12MOTILAL NEHRU SCHOOL OF SPORTSBOXING
13KIIT UniversityCHESS
14KIIT UniversityCHESS
15GLA UNIVERSITY MATHURACRICKET
16GLA UNIVERSITY MATHURACRICKET
17footballgirlsFOOTBALL
18AMC CENTER LUCKNOWFOOTBALL
19GLA UNIVERSITY MATHURAFOOTBALL
20football17FOOTBALL SUBROTO CUP
21football17FOOTBALL SUBROTO CUP
22handballboysHANDBALL
23handballgirlsHANDBALL
24MOTILAL NEHRU SCHOOL OF SPORTSHOCKEY
25MOTILAL NEHRU SCHOOL OF SPORTSHOCKEY
26MOTILAL NEHRU SCHOOL OF SPORTSHOCKEY
27nehrucupHOCKEY NEHRU CUP
28GLA UNIVERSITY MATHURAJUDO
29GLA UNIVERSITY MATHURAJUDO
30KIITKABADDI
31KIIT universityKABADDI
32KIIT UniversityKHOKHO
33KIIT UniversityKHOKHO
34GLA UNIVERSITY MATHURAKHOKHO
35GLA MATHURA UNIVERSITYKHOKHO
36lawntennisboysLAWN TENNIS
37lawntennisgirlsLAWN TENNIS
38LTboysNA
39athleticgirls19NA
40athleticboysNA
41GLA UNIVERSITY MATHURANA
42KIIT UniversityNA
43ArcheryNA
44KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 FARIDABADROPE SKIPPING
45KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 FARIDABADROPE SKIPPING
46shootinggirlsSHOOTING
47shootingboysSHOOTING
48BelgaviSKATING
49SKATINGSKATING
50SKATINGSKATING
51swimminggirlsSWIMMING
52swimmingboysSWIMMING
53tabletinnis14boysTABLE TENNIS
54tabletinnis19boysTABLE TENNIS
55Dr.P.ChandrasekarTABLE TENNIS
56Dr.P.ChandrasekarTABLE TENNIS
57tabletinnis17 boysTABLE TENNIS
58Dr.P.ChandrasekarTABLE TENNIS
59GLA UNIVERSITY MATHURATAEKWONDO
60GLA UNIVERSITY MATHURATAEKWONDO
61S.VALLABHANVOLLEYBALL
62KIIT UniversityVOLLEYBALL
63volleyball19VOLLEYBALL
64volleyball14VOLLEYBALL
65KIIT UniversityVOLLEYBALL
66KIIT UniversityYOGA
67KIIT UniversityYOGA

PINKI JANGRA - DELHI
46-50 U-19
MAHI SHARMA - RANCHI
43-46 KG U-19
DIVYA BHARDWAJ - DEHRADUN
40-43 KG U-19
Neha Kumari - AGRA
Below 40 KG U-19
TANUJA BISHT - DEHRADUN
Below 32 KG U-17
J.SANGAVI - CHENNAI
Triple Jump U-17
M SWETHA - CHENNAI
100 Hurdle U-17
SIVAMANOHARI K. - BANGALORE
400 M U-17
garvita rathore - JAIPUR
High Jump U-17
M SOWMYAVATHI - CHENNAI
Javelin U-19