Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan
केंद्रीय विद्यालय संगठन
49th National Sports Meet 2018-19 - Hosted by KVS Bengaluru Region
49वां राष्ट्रीय खेल समारोह 2018-19- बेंगलुरू संभाग



Top Performers Students
S#StudentRegionPointsWinCountsEvents
1 MANISH BHATI DELHI 44 5 ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M,
2 TANIA RANI GURGAON 40 4 ARCHERY FITA 40 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 30 M,
3 D. ANTONY DEV CHENNAI 40 4 ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 40 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M,
4 ANSHIKA KUMARI MUMBAI 32 4 ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M,
5 SHREYA ANANDA GAHILE MUMBAI 32 4 ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M,
6 ATHARVA WAGHOLIKAR MUMBAI 32 4 SKATING INLINE U-19 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R5-1000 M],
7 AARYAN BHOSALE DELHI 30 3 SWIMMING 800 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style,
8 VISHAL KUMAR MUMBAI 30 3 SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-19[R2-1000M],
9 ANWAYI .M BANGALORE 30 3 SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style,
10 KANISHKHA KUMAWAT JAIPUR 30 3 SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 800 M free style, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style,
11 RUPANWITA SAHANI KOLKATA 30 3 SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke,
12 SWAPNIL CHAKRABORTY KOLKATA 30 3 SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly,
13 BISHAKHA SHARMA GUWAHATI 30 3 SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
14 AADRAI SHARMA KOLKATA 30 3 SWIMMING 400 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 1500 M Free Style,
15 S.P.DOYEL CHENNAI 30 3 SKATING INLINE U-14 [ROAD 3000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R4-500 M],
16 NEHA KUMARI RANCHI 30 3 ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M,
17 AYUSH GUPTA MUMBAI 30 3 SKATING INLINE U-19 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [ROAD 5000 M],
18 CHETAN SONAWANE MUMBAI 30 3 SWIMMING Spring Board 3 M, SWIMMING High Board, SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M,
19 LOHIT .M BANGALORE 30 3 SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke,
20 GURURAJ KURAPATI MUMBAI 30 3 SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M, SWIMMING High Board, SWIMMING Spring Board 3 M,
21 V MIRIAM MIZPAH ORCHID CHENNAI 30 3 SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay,
22 REHAN MIRZA GUWAHATI 30 3 SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
23 ASTHA CHOUDHURY DELHI 30 3 SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M butterfly, SWIMMING 100 M butterfly,
24 MANGI LAL JAIPUR 30 3 ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 5000 M, ATHLETICS 5 KM CROSS COUNTRY,
25 UDYATH RAJAN BANGALORE 30 3 SKATING INLINE U-17 [ROAD 5000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R4-500 M],
26 EVON TAYE GUWAHATI 30 3 SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 200 M butterfly, SWIMMING 100 M butterfly,
27 PRIYANSHU MAHAJAN GURGAON 30 3 SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style,
28 A P VARENYA CHENNAI 30 3 SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
29 ARNAB JYOTI DEKA GUWAHATI 30 4 ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M,
30 PRINCE DAS MUMBAI 28 4 ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M,
31 VISHAL KUMAR DELHI 28 5 ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M,
32 PRITHVIRAJ MANCHAL MUMBAI 28 5 ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M,
33 KOMOLIKA BISWAS LUCKNOW 26 3 SKATING INLINE U-19 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [ROAD 5000 M],
34 MITHIKA . K BANGALORE 26 3 SWIMMING 200 M butterfly, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style,
35 MAYURI LINGARAJ BANGALORE 26 3 SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, SWIMMING 100 M butterfly,
36 VIDITH BANGALORE 26 3 SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke,
37 SAMYAK NARNAWARE KOLKATA 26 3 SWIMMING 400 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 200 M butterfly,
38 BHAVESH BANGALORE 26 3 SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
39 S TAPANASUDHA CHENNAI 26 3 SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly,
40 BHUMI GUPTA MUMBAI 26 3 SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly,
41 A. ARELIUS MERCEDES CHENNAI 26 3 SKATING INLINE U-14 [ROAD 3000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R4-500 M],
42 P J NAVODITH CHENNAI 26 3 SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 200 M butterfly, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style,
43 SRIBONI MODAK KOLKATA 26 3 SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke,
44 P.KUSHAL BANGALORE 26 3 SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke,
45 SHIBJATAN MARANDI RANCHI 26 4 ATHLETICS 200 M, ATHLETICS 600 M, ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 400 M,
46 ADITYA BIRJE BANGALORE 24 3 SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M butterfly,
47 AFSANA KHATUN MUMBAI 24 3 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 100 Hurdle, ATHLETICS 200 M,
48 A NANDINI HYDERABAD 24 3 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS High Jump, ATHLETICS 100 Hurdle,
49 MS TRIPTI DELHI 24 4 ARCHERY FITA 40 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 30 M,
50 ADITYA PATHAK DELHI 24 4 ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 40 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M,
51 KABYASRI OJHA GUWAHATI 23 3 SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke,
52 SANYA YADAV VARANASI 23 3 ATHLETICS Shot Put, ATHLETICS Discus, ATHLETICS Hammer Throw,
53 P.DHIVYASHREE CHENNAI 22 3 ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 1500 M,
54 JASMEEN KAUR CHANDIGARH 22 3 SKATING INLINE U-17 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [ROAD 5000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R3-300 M],
55 N ADITYA KARTHIKEYAN CHENNAI 22 3 SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M Free Style,
56 JATIN .B BANGALORE 22 3 SWIMMING 400 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke,
57 S B MOHITHA SHREE CHENNAI 22 3 SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke,
58 DHYAAN M BANGALORE 22 3 SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M Free Style,
59 SHAKYNAH J RAO BANGALORE 22 3 SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M, SWIMMING Spring Board 3 M, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
60 STEPHY SARA KOSHY ERNAKULAM 22 3 ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 1500 M,
61 SAYANTAN ROY KOLKATA 22 3 SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
62 JOTHI V CHENNAI 22 3 SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style,
63 MARILA BERTILLA. J CHENNAI 22 3 SKATING INLINE U-17 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [ROAD 5000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R4-500 M],
64 MAITRAYANI BHOSALE DELHI 22 3 SWIMMING 400 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style,
65 R V RAMYA SREE HYDERABAD 20 2 SKATING INLINE U-17 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R3-300 M],
66 KARUNA SINGH CHENNAI 20 2 SKATING INLINE U-19 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [ROAD 5000 M],
67 SUNITA BUDHA MAGAR SILCHAR 20 2 TAEKWONDO Above 36-40 KG, TAEKWONDO Above 36-40 KG,
68 SALONI KIRAR JABALPUR 20 2 ARCHERY Indian 20 M, ARCHERY Indian 30 M,
69 GOPIKA AJITH I CHENNAI 20 2 SKATING QUAD U-14 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-14 [ROAD 2000 M],
70 MANMEET KAUR CHANDIGARH 20 2 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M,
71 TANNU LATHAR DELHI 20 2 ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 1500 M,
72 JAIPRAKASH CHENNAI 20 2 SKATING QUAD U-14 [R2-1000 M], SKATING QUAD U-14 [ROAD 2000 M],
73 SREERAM K P ERNAKULAM 20 2 ATHLETICS 200 M, ATHLETICS 400 M,
74 ANNU GURGAON 20 2 ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 1500 M,
75 SIJA SABRIN GUWAHATI 20 2 ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 40 M,
76 AMAAN SHAHSAROHA CHANDIGARH 20 2 TAEKWONDO 27-29 KG, TAEKWONDO 27-29 KG,
77 CHAITHRA S PRASAD BANGALORE 20 2 SWIMMING Spring Board 3 M, SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M,
78 RITHISHA V MAINDAN BANGALORE 20 2 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M,
79 SHIVANGI SINGH AHMEDABAD 20 2 SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke,
80 RAVI KUMAR VARANASI 20 3 ATHLETICS Hammer Throw, ATHLETICS Discus, ATHLETICS Javelin,
81 P R CHANDRU CHENNAI 20 3 SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay,
82 DIVYA MAHAJAN GURGAON 20 3 SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
83 S SANJANA GANDHI CHENNAI 20 3 SKATING INLINE U-14 [ROAD 3000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R3-300 M],
84 ABHINABA BHUYAN GUWAHATI 20 3 SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly,
85 CH ABHILASH HYDERABAD 20 3 SWIMMING 800 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style,
86 BHUWAN RANA AGRA 20 3 ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 400 M,
87 SHRADDHA JINENDRA GONDANE MUMBAI 20 3 SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke,
88 HARSHA .R BANGALORE 20 3 SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke,
89 SAKSHI RAJE MUMBAI 19 3 ATHLETICS 3000 M, ATHLETICS 5000 M, ATHLETICS 400 HURDLES,
90 VIDUSHI JHA BHOPAL 19 3 SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly,
91 GAURAV KUMAR GUWAHATI 19 3 SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style,
92 ADITHYA RAJ PANDEY CHENNAI 19 3 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M, ATHLETICS 400 M,
93 S. NAHUL CHENNAI 19 4 ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M,
94 AKSHAY DELHI 19 4 SKATING INLINE U-19 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R5-1000 M],
95 SIDDHESH DANAWALE MUMBAI 18 3 SKATING INLINE U-17 [ROAD 5000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R4-500 M],
96 ANIRUDH DASH HYDERABAD 18 3 SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 200 M butterfly, SWIMMING 100 M butterfly,
97 SAGAR KASHYAP GUWAHATI 18 3 SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke,
98 ABHISHEK PATEL AHMEDABAD 18 3 SKATING INLINE U-17 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R4-500 M],
99 URVASHI CHANDIGARH 18 3 ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 3000 M,
100 RUSHABH BHATT AHMEDABAD 18 3 SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-19[R2-1000M],
101 M.PRANATHI HYDERABAD 18 3 SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
102 VIVEK ANANT EKBOTE MUMBAI 18 3 SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M, SWIMMING High Board, SWIMMING Spring Board 3 M,
103 M. MADHU PRASAD CHENNAI 18 3 SKATING INLINE U-14 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [ROAD 3000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R5-1000 M],
104 ARYAN MESHRAM MUMBAI 18 3 SKATING INLINE U-14 [ROAD 3000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R4-500 M],
105 DNYANESHWAR KURAPATI MUMBAI 17 3 SWIMMING High Board, SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M, SWIMMING Spring Board 3 M,
106 MOHD. ZUBER HASAN DELHI 16 2 SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M, SWIMMING Spring Board 3 M,
107 HARENDER SINGH BHOPAL 16 2 ATHLETICS Discus, ATHLETICS Javelin,
108 AVALA. MADHUSRI CHENNAI 16 2 SKATING QUAD U-17 [R2-1000 M], SKATING QUAD U-17 [R1-300 M],
109 G.SUNANDHA CHENNAI 16 2 ATHLETICS Triple Jump, ATHLETICS 400 HURDLES,
110 SACHIN KUMAR RANCHI 16 2 ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 50 M,
111 PRASHANT KUMAR GURGAON 16 2 ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 1500 M,
112 M.SOWMYAVATHI CHENNAI 16 2 ATHLETICS Discus, ATHLETICS Javelin,
113 PARAMJIT KAUR CHANDIGARH 16 2 ATHLETICS 100 Hurdle, ATHLETICS 400 HURDLES,
114 AMIR DEHRADUN 16 2 ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 1500 M,
115 SHARAD PARMAR MUMBAI 16 2 ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 40 M,
116 ASHISH SINGH DELHI 16 2 ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS Triple Jump,
117 MS HARSHITA DELHI 16 2 ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 50 M,
118 ABHISHEK GUPTA JAMMU 16 2 SKATING QUAD U-17 [R2-1000 M], SKATING QUAD U-17 [R1-300 M],
119 DIVYA PATNA 16 2 ATHLETICS High Jump, ATHLETICS Long Jump,
120 PAWAN YADAV LUCKNOW 16 2 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M,
121 RICHA KATARA JAIPUR 16 2 ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 50 M,
122 SAURABH MORE ERNAKULAM 16 2 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS Long Jump,
123 SANSKRUTI KHESE MUMBAI 16 2 SKATING QUAD U-17 [ROAD 3000 M], SKATING QUAD U-17 [R2-1000 M],
124 MANALI CHAUHAN GURGAON 16 2 ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS Triple Jump,
125 NANCY P. MESSI DELHI 16 3 SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 800 M free style, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay,
126 T SHALINI CHENNAI 16 3 SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay,
127 ARTI MEHTA RANCHI 16 3 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 600 M,
128 NIVEDITA PANWAR DELHI 16 3 SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly,
129 B AARUSHA CHENNAI 16 3 SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke,
130 S M JAGAJEETH CHENNAI 16 3 SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
131 THITHIKSHAA.H BANGALORE 16 3 SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly,
132 VERSHA VARANASI 16 3 ATHLETICS 3000 M, ATHLETICS 5000 M, ATHLETICS 3 KM CROSS COUNTRY,
133 BASIT AHMED GUWAHATI 16 3 SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
134 GAYATRI KULKARNI BANGALORE 16 3 SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
135 ANUSHREE SARKAR KOLKATA 16 4 ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M,
136 PRATYUSHA GHOSH CHENNAI 15 3 SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly,
137 ADITYA VASHISHT DELHI 15 5 ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M,
138 D. SRISAI CHENNAI 14 2 ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 50 M,
139 REWANTH SINGH JAIPUR 14 2 ATHLETICS Shot Put, ATHLETICS Discus,
140 RUPJYOTI DAS GUWAHATI 14 2 ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 40 M,
141 RANI AGRA 14 2 ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 5000 M,
142 J.SANGAVI CHENNAI 14 2 ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS Triple Jump,
143 ROHAN MORE MUMBAI 14 2 SWIMMING High Board, SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M,
144 AKASH DEEP SINGH DEHRADUN 14 2 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M,
145 TANISHKA AGRA 14 2 ATHLETICS Shot Put, ATHLETICS Discus,
146 RAINA DEVI GUWAHATI 14 3 SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay,
147 K SIVA MANOHARI BANGALORE 14 3 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 200 M,
148 DHARINI M SHETTY MUMBAI 14 3 SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
149 DINESH KUMAR BENIWAL JAIPUR 14 3 SWIMMING 200 M butterfly, SWIMMING 400 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke,
150 SAMPANN SINGH DELHI 14 3 SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 400 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style,
151 KISHORE J CHENNAI 14 3 SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
152 ANANYA SHANDILYA DELHI 14 3 SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style,
153 C L KEERTHANA CHENNAI 14 3 SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly,
154 KHUSHEE YADAV CHANDIGARH 14 3 ATHLETICS Shot Put, ATHLETICS Discus, ATHLETICS Javelin,
155 BHARTI DELHI 14 3 SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
156 AYUSH PANDYA RAIPUR 14 3 SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 1500 M Free Style,
157 ISHAAN GARG RAIPUR 14 3 SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style,
158 N SUBASH CHENNAI 14 3 SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
159 CHALLAGALI VANISH CHANDIGARH 13 2 ATHLETICS 80 M Hurdles, ATHLETICS High Jump,
160 ADITYA THAPA GUWAHATI 13 2 SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, SWIMMING 200 M Free Style,
161 MD. REYAN BASHA BHUBANESHWAR 13 2 ATHLETICS 200 M, ATHLETICS 400 M,
162 NAVEEN ORAON RANCHI 13 2 ARCHERY Indian 20 M, ARCHERY Indian 30 M,
163 GAUTAM KUMAR PATNA 13 2 ATHLETICS High Jump, ATHLETICS Discus,
164 N. SIDDHARTH HYDERABAD 13 2 SWIMMING 200 M butterfly, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style,
165 SATYAM VERMA DELHI 13 2 SKATING QUAD U-14 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-14 [R2-1000 M],
166 SHABANA JAIPUR 13 2 ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 3 KM CROSS COUNTRY,
167 VYOM JOSHI AHMEDABAD 13 3 SWIMMING 800 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style,
168 BHUVESH DELHI 13 3 SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 1500 M Free Style,
169 L T SRINITHI CHENNAI 13 3 SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style,
170 ANVI BENDLE MUMBAI 13 3 SKATING INLINE U-14 [ROAD 3000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R4-500 M],
171 SURUTHI SINGH CHENNAI 13 3 SKATING INLINE U-19 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [ROAD 5000 M],
172 MRITUNJOY MAHANTA GUWAHATI 13 3 SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke,
173 AASTHA MALIK DELHI 13 3 ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 600 M, ATHLETICS 200 M,
174 MD PARVEZ MAHAROOF HYDERABAD 13 3 SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke,
175 S B DHUSHAYANTH CHENNAI 13 4 SWIMMING High Board, SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M, SWIMMING Spring Board 3 M, SWIMMING Spring Board 3 M,
176 ANKUR DALAL DELHI 12 2 SWIMMING Spring Board 3 M, SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M,
177 AARADHYA MINAJGI MUMBAI 12 2 SKATING QUAD U-14 [R2-1000 M], SKATING QUAD U-14 [ROAD 2000 M],
178 AISIRI K. SWAMY BANGALORE 12 2 SKATING QUAD U-14 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-14 [R2-1000 M],
179 SHIVAJEE TUDU RANCHI 12 2 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M,
180 ANJALI DOGRA DELHI 12 2 TAEKWONDO Above 36-40 KG, TAEKWONDO Above 36-40 KG,
181 P SRAVANA DURGA HYDERABAD 12 2 SKATING INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R3-300 M],
182 RESHMIN ABEDIN GUWAHATI 12 2 ARCHERY Indian 20 M, ARCHERY Indian 30 M,
183 AKASH YADAV VARANASI 12 2 ATHLETICS Shot Put, ATHLETICS Discus,
184 GAURAV SINGH LUCKNOW 12 2 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M,
185 GAUTHAMI SHETTY BANGALORE 12 2 ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 200 M,
186 HIMANSHU CHENNAI 12 2 TAEKWONDO 27-29 KG, TAEKWONDO 27-29 KG,
187 BHAVNA DELHI 12 2 ATHLETICS Shot Put, ATHLETICS Discus,
188 JWMWI RANI BORO GUWAHATI 12 2 ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 40 M,
189 POOJA YADAV VARANASI 12 2 ATHLETICS Hammer Throw, ATHLETICS Javelin,
190 RUNALI PATIL MUMBAI 12 2 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M,
191 ARZOO KUMARI RANCHI 12 3 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS Triple Jump, ATHLETICS 200 M,
192 HRISHIKESH B.Y BANGALORE 12 3 SKATING INLINE U-14 [ROAD 3000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R4-500 M],
193 ANSHA NAWANI DELHI 12 3 SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style,
194 BHARAT BHUSHANJI GUPTA MUMBAI 12 3 SWIMMING 400 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay,
195 ADITYA MAZUMDER GUWAHATI 12 3 SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style,
196 HARSH DELHI 12 4 ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 40 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M,
197 ANJU YADAV DELHI 12 4 ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 3000 M, ATHLETICS 400 HURDLES, ATHLETICS 400 HURDLES,
198 LAYA PILLAI MUMBAI 11 2 SKATING QUAD U-17 [R2-1000 M], SKATING QUAD U-17 [R1-300 M],
199 KARAN MAVAI BHOPAL 11 2 ATHLETICS 100 Hurdle, ATHLETICS 400 M,
200 SHUBHAM DAS CHANDIGARH 11 2 ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS Triple Jump,
201 SOHAM MUMBAI 11 3 SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay,
202 C. NAVEEN KUMAR CHENNAI 11 3 SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-19[R2-1000M],
203 HARSHIT PAL DELHI 11 3 ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M,
204 SUHANI SOLANKI MUMBAI 11 3 SKATING INLINE U-19 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [ROAD 5000 M],
205 SANJANA VAIDYANATHAN CHENNAI 11 3 SWIMMING 200 M butterfly, SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style,
206 G. VINAY KUMAR HYDERABAD 10 1 ROPE SKIPPING Speed 30 Second Individual,
207 SAURABH SINGH CHARAN JAIPUR 10 1 BOXING Above 63-66 KG,
208 ANKIT PUNDIR DEHRADUN 10 1 BOXING Above 60-63 KG,
209 ARCHANA PRADHAN RAIPUR 10 1 ATHLETICS 100 Hurdle,
210 V SWATHI SHREYA CHENNAI 10 1 YOGA Yoga U-17,
211 HAOBIJM WILLIAM SINGH TINSUKIA 10 1 TAEKWONDO 48-51 KG,
212 S. ANDRE ABHISHEK DEV HYDERABAD 10 1 ROPE SKIPPING Double Under 30 Second Individual,
213 SUJEET SINGH KUSHWAH BHOPAL 10 1 JUDO Above 66-73 KG,
214 S. SANJAY CHENNAI 10 1 ATHLETICS Triple Jump,
215 JIMAN KACHARI GUWAHATI 10 1 BADMINTON First Singles U-17,
216 MANSI MORWAL CHANDIGARH 10 1 ATHLETICS High Jump,
217 S. CHAKRADHAR HYDERABAD 10 1 ROPE SKIPPING Endurance 3 Minutes Individual,
218 ANSHUMI SAIKIA GUWAHATI 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 59-63 KG,
219 PRABHAT KAPKOTI DEHRADUN 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 68-73 KG,
220 GAURAV SINGH TOMAR BHOPAL 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 55-59 KG,
221 MANSI PATIL MUMBAI 10 1 SHOOTING 10 M Open Sight Air Rifle,
222 S. AVINASH CHENNAI 10 1 ATHLETICS Pole Vault,
223 SAHIL GEDAM MUMBAI 10 1 ATHLETICS 110 M Hurdle,
224 ATMAJA SHETTI MUMBAI 10 1 ROPE SKIPPING Free Style Individual,
225 N DHRUV HYDERABAD 10 1 ROPE SKIPPING Speed 30 Second Individual,
226 PALAKH DAS MUMBAI 10 1 ATHLETICS Javelin,
227 DEVENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN DEHRADUN 10 1 TAEKWONDO 51-55 KG,
228 RITIK MALIK DELHI 10 1 ATHLETICS 100 M,
229 DHEERAJ SINGH TARAGI DEHRADUN 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 51-55 KG,
230 HEMA DEORI TINSUKIA 10 1 TAEKWONDO ABOVE 68,
231 VATSAL RANA AGRA 10 1 BOXING Above 91 KG,
232 KULDEEP SINGH CHAUHAN LUCKNOW 10 1 ATHLETICS 80 M Hurdles,
233 NIKITA KUMARI AGRA 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 29-32 KG,
234 A. SARATH IMAYA CHENNAI 10 1 SHOOTING 10 M Open Sight Air Rifle,
235 ALI AHMAD ANSARI LUCKNOW 10 1 ATHLETICS High Jump,
236 JYOTHIR ADITHYAN K ERNAKULAM 10 1 ROPE SKIPPING Endurance 3 Minutes Individual,
237 ANJALI VARANASI 10 1 ATHLETICS 5 KM Walk,
238 BUSHAN HAOBAM TINSUKIA 10 1 LAWN TENNIS Singles U-14,
239 KIRTI MEENA AGRA 10 1 TAEKWONDO 29-32 KG,
240 VARTIKA PATEL LUCKNOW 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 63-68 KG,
241 ROHIT SINGH DEHRADUN 10 1 BOXING Above 54-57 KG,
242 KALPANA GARIYA DEHRADUN 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 46-49 KG,
243 ANUJ SINGH SOROUT LUCKNOW 10 1 TAEKWONDO 38-41 KG,
244 A.AROKIA MELWIN CHENNAI 10 1 SHOOTING 10 M Open Sight Air Rifle,
245 RAVI KUMAR SINGH PATNA 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 68-73 KG,
246 SHALINEE KUMARI AGRA 10 1 ROPE SKIPPING Endurance 3 Minutes Individual,
247 SWATI CHAUDHARY DELHI 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 63-68 KG,
248 NAVIKA DELHI 10 1 JUDO Above 44-48 KG,
249 RITIKA KUMARI AGRA 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 49-52 KG,
250 KAUSHAL KUMAR PAREVA JAIPUR 10 1 BOXING Above 64-69 KG,
251 AVINASH LUCKNOW 10 1 TAEKWONDO 35-38 KG,
252 ANUJ KUMAR LUCKNOW 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 31-35 KG,
253 RUNGKHOTINSON BISO KOIRENG TINSUKIA 10 1 BOXING 42-44 KG,
254 CHANDAN KUMAR PATNA 10 1 TAEKWONDO 21-23 KG,
255 THOKCHOM SOPHIYA DEVI TINSUKIA 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 42-44 KG,
256 HIMANSHU YADAV AGRA 10 1 BOXING 34-36 KG,
257 SAURABH KUMAR AGRA 10 1 BOXING Above 69-75 KG,
258 SHRISTY SINGH AGRA 10 1 TAEKWONDO 26-29 KG,
259 G VARSHITHA HYDERABAD 10 1 ROPE SKIPPING Double Under 30 Second Individual,
260 RASHMI PURTY RANCHI 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 52-55 KG,
261 SRUSHTI T S BANGALORE 10 1 ROPE SKIPPING Free Style Individual,
262 YASH MANDLOI CHANDIGARH 10 1 ATHLETICS High Jump,
263 RAHUL GURGAON 10 1 ATHLETICS 5 KM Walk,
264 SIDDHANT BODH BHOPAL 10 1 TAEKWONDO 25-27 KG,
265 S BALA CHENNAI 10 1 BADMINTON First Singles U-17,
266 ATHENA DAS KOLKATA 10 1 YOGA Yoga U-14,
267 TETALA POOJA SRAVANTHI HYDERABAD 10 1 SHOOTING 10 M Open Sight Air Rifle,
268 SUBHAM NEWAR GUWAHATI 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 42-45 KG,
269 SHIV DWIVEDI BHOPAL 10 1 TAEKWONDO 29-32 KG,
270 MAHI SHARMA RANCHI 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 44-46 KG,
271 SONAM RAWAT AGRA 10 1 ATHLETICS Discus,
272 PRITI KUMARI RANCHI 10 1 JUDO Above 63-70 KG,
273 ARPITA DAS GUWAHATI 10 1 TABLE TENNIS Singles U-19,
274 MAYANK PRATAP SINGH PATNA 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 78 KG,
275 ANJU KUMARI AGRA 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 59-63 KG,
276 DHRUPJYOTI NATH GUWAHATI 10 1 TAEKWONDO 45-48 KG,
277 YOGITA MARTOLIYA DEHRADUN 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 38-42 KG,
278 MOSHIN AHMED TINSUKIA 10 1 TABLE TENNIS Singles U-19,
279 TANUJA BISHT DEHRADUN 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 32-35 KG,
280 RITESH GURGAON 10 1 ARCHERY Indian 20 M,
281 ROSHNI BHANDARI GUWAHATI 10 1 JUDO Above 44-48 KG,
282 RISHAB CHOUDHARY GUWAHATI 10 1 TAEKWONDO 55-59 KG,
283 VIKAS KUMAR CHANDIGARH 10 1 ATHLETICS 5 KM Walk,
284 AMRITA KUMARI RANCHI 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 35-38 KG,
285 RITU RAWAT DEHRADUN 10 1 JUDO +44 KG,
286 TIREENETARI DEHRADUN 10 1 JUDO -44 KG,
287 AMAN NAYAK HYDERABAD 10 1 SHOOTING Peep Sight Air Rifle,
288 VISHAL KUMAR DUBEY PATNA 10 1 BOXING Above 75-81 KG,
289 D. ALANKRITHA HYDERABAD 10 1 ROPE SKIPPING Speed 30 Second Individual,
290 B. BHARGAVI HYDERABAD 10 1 ROPE SKIPPING Double Under 30 Second Individual,
291 ABHILASH RAI MUMBAI 10 1 ROPE SKIPPING Free Style Individual,
292 DEVEN SHINDE MUMBAI 10 1 ROPE SKIPPING Speed 30 Second Individual,
293 PRAVEEN GUPTA MUMBAI 10 1 ROPE SKIPPING Double Under 30 Second Individual,
294 M. NIKITHA HYDERABAD 10 1 ROPE SKIPPING Free Style Individual,
295 KUMKUM JAIPUR 10 1 ATHLETICS Discus,
296 AYUSHI KUMARI PATNA 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 52-55 KG,
297 GARGI BISHNOI JAIPUR 10 1 ATHLETICS High Jump,
298 KULDEEP KUMAR UPADHYAY VARANASI 10 1 BOXING 40-42 KG,
299 G. PHOEBE HYDERABAD 10 1 ROPE SKIPPING Speed 30 Second Individual,
300 SUKHPAL SINGH RAWAT JAIPUR 10 1 BOXING 44-46 KG,
301 ANMOL RATHORE JAIPUR 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 38 KG,
302 SUSHANT SHARAN SINGH PATNA 10 1 BOXING 28-30 KG,
303 NEHA.M.B CHENNAI 10 1 CHESS Chess,
304 ADITYA RUHELA JAIPUR 10 1 LAWN TENNIS Singles U-17,
305 SEJAL JAIPUR 10 1 SHOOTING 10 M Air Pistol,
306 RAJAT YADAV JAIPUR 10 1 SHOOTING 10 M Air Pistol,
307 HARSHVARDHAN SINGH SISODIYA JAIPUR 10 1 SHOOTING Peep Sight Air Rifle,
308 V. SANDHYA HYDERABAD 10 1 ROPE SKIPPING Endurance 3 Minutes Individual,
309 GAURAV BHATI JAIPUR 10 1 BOXING 36-38 KG,
310 AJIT SINGH JAIPUR 10 1 BOXING 38-40 KG,
311 CHANDA DEVI JAMWAL JAMMU 10 1 JUDO Above 48-52 KG,
312 SIMRAN JAMMU 10 1 JUDO Above 70 KG,
313 DURGESH PANDEY VARANASI 10 1 BOXING Above 46-48 KG,
314 UDAY PRATAP SINGH AGRA 10 1 JUDO -30 KG,
315 SHIVANI KUMARI DELHI 10 1 JUDO -27 KG,
316 PAYAL DELHI 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 55-59 KG,
317 MUSKAN DELHI 10 1 JUDO Above 31-36 KG,
318 KHUSHBOO DELHI 10 1 JUDO Above 52-57 KG,
319 ISHA RAJPUT DELHI 10 1 JUDO Above 63-70 KG,
320 AMANDEEP SINGH BAHA DELHI 10 1 LAWN TENNIS Singles U-19,
321 VAISHALI DELHI 10 1 JUDO Above 40-44 KG,
322 PREETY PATEL JABALPUR 10 1 JUDO -40 KG,
323 SAAKSHI BISHT DELHI 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 40-42 KG,
324 AYUSHI THANGWAL DELHI 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 44-46 KG,
325 VARUN KUMAR JAMMU 10 1 JUDO -25 KG,
326 HARSHWARDHAN CHANDIGARH 10 1 JUDO -50 KG,
327 ABHISHEK NAGAR DELHI 10 1 SHOOTING 10 M Air Pistol,
328 JEETESH KUMARI DELHI 10 1 LAWN TENNIS Singles U-14,
329 ROHIT DELHI 10 1 ATHLETICS Hammer Throw,
330 ZAHEER AHMED JAMMU 10 1 JUDO +50 KG,
331 PRANEET BHASKAR KOLKATA 10 1 TABLE TENNIS Singles U-14,
332 TRISHIT DASGUPTA KOLKATA 10 1 TABLE TENNIS Singles U-17,
333 SAKSHI MALIK AGRA 10 1 SHOOTING 10 M Air Pistol,
334 SHRISTI KUMARI RANCHI 10 1 ATHLETICS 3 KM Walk,
335 ONKAR NATH PATNA 10 1 JUDO Above 73-81 KG,
336 MITHILESH YADAV VARANASI 10 1 ROPE SKIPPING Endurance 3 Minutes Individual,
337 MD. EMAD VARANASI 10 1 ROPE SKIPPING Double Under 30 Second Individual,
338 AMAN KOTHARI DELHI 10 1 BOXING Above 80 KG,
339 S GOPINATH CHENNAI 10 1 SKATING QUAD U-17 [R2-1000 M],
340 SACHIN GAHLAWAT GURGAON 10 1 BOXING Above 43-46 KG,
341 NIRBHAY CHOUDHARY DELHI 10 1 ATHLETICS Hammer Throw,
342 VINAY DELHI 10 1 ATHLETICS Pole Vault,
343 MANISH RAJAK KOLKATA 10 1 JUDO Above 40-45 KG,
344 MD. FARHAN AZAM PATNA 10 1 JUDO - 40KG,
345 MANENDAR RAM DELHI 10 1 ATHLETICS Long Jump,
346 ANKIT YADAV CHANDIGARH 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 78 KG,
347 ARSHIT MALIK AGRA 10 1 SHOOTING 10 M Air Pistol,
348 ROHITH YADAV B.R HYDERABAD 10 1 CHESS Chess,
349 SIDHARTH KUMAR GURGAON 10 1 BOXING Above 46-49 KG,
350 RAJAT SHAKYA LUCKNOW 10 1 BOXING Above 49-52 KG,
351 AISHWARIYA ROY KOLKATA 10 1 JUDO -36 KG,
352 KUMARI VANDANA VARANASI 10 1 ROPE SKIPPING Speed 30 Second Individual,
353 BHUMIKA CHOUDHARY DELHI 10 1 ATHLETICS Hammer Throw,
354 HIMANI SARDAR DELHI 10 1 BADMINTON First Singles U-14,
355 MANJUNATH B BANGALORE 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 73-78 KG,
356 TANYA SHARMA DELHI 10 1 YOGA Yoga U-19,
357 MONU SHARMA CHANDIGARH 10 1 JUDO Above 45-50 KG,
358 BHARTI PAL DELHI 10 1 BADMINTON First Singles U-19 ,
359 ARMAN SINGH PHOGAT DELHI 10 1 BOXING 46-48 KG,
360 KARAN BHARATI DELHI 10 1 BOXING 48-50 KG,
361 YASH KAUSHIK DELHI 10 1 BOXING Above 48-50 KG,
362 PRIYANSHU DAHIYA DELHI 10 1 BOXING Above 57-60 KG,
363 NAVJOT SINGH CHANDIGARH 10 1 BOXING Above 52-54 KG,
364 B SURAJ CHANDIGARH 10 1 BOXING Above 66-70 KG,
365 MOHIT SINGH GURGAON 10 1 BOXING Above 70-75 KG,
366 CHANDRIMA NAIN CHANDIGARH 10 1 SHOOTING Peep Sight Air Rifle,
367 YASHPREET KAUR CHANDIGARH 10 1 SHOOTING 10 M Air Pistol,
368 SANIYA KHAN AGRA 10 1 TAEKWONDO 18-20 KG,
369 SONALI CHANDIGARH 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 49-52 KG,
370 B.TEJASHREE BANGALORE 10 1 SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M,
371 ANA PATIAL CHANDIGARH 10 1 TAEKWONDO 35-38 KG,
372 NITESH KUMAR CHANDIGARH 10 1 BOXING Above 60-64 KG,
373 CHANCE TUSHIR DELHI 10 1 BOXING Above 75-80 KG,
374 LAKSH KADIYAN DELHI 10 1 BOXING Above 52-56 KG,
375 SHREEJAI CHOUDHARY DELHI 10 1 JUDO Above 90 KG,
376 MOHIT KUMAR DELHI 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 63-68 KG,
377 ISMILE CHANDIGARH 10 1 JUDO Above 50-55 KG,
378 AVALA. PUJITHA CHENNAI 10 1 SKATING QUAD U-19[R2-1000M],
379 KIRAN KHYATI. J CHENNAI 10 1 SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M],
380 KRANTIPAL SINGH CHANDIGARH 10 1 JUDO Above 45-50 KG,
381 AYUSH SINGH BHOPAL 10 1 BOXING 32-34 KG,
382 SNEHA PAUL KOLKATA 10 1 TABLE TENNIS Singles U-14,
383 CHIRAG SINGH DELHI 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 59-63 KG,
384 RISHABH SHARMA DELHI 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 48-51 KG,
385 NIKHIL KUMAR DELHI 10 1 BOXING Above 81-91 KG,
386 VASUDEV ROHILLA DELHI 10 1 JUDO -35 KG,
387 VIKASH KUMAR DELHI 10 1 ATHLETICS Shot Put,
388 KABIR VERMA BHOPAL 10 1 BADMINTON First Singles U-14,
389 BIJAYALAXMI BARIK BHUBANESHWAR 10 1 CHESS Chess,
390 RISHABH RAWAT DELHI 10 1 TAEKWONDO 32-35 KG,
391 HIMNISH DELHI 10 1 TAEKWONDO 59-63 KG,
392 GAURAV ARYA DELHI 10 1 JUDO Above 50-55 KG,
393 Vasundhra BANGALORE 10 1 JUDO Above 52-57 KG,
394 Sujal Sankhala BANGALORE 10 1 SHOOTING Peep Sight Air Rifle,
395 R.S.POOJA CHENNAI 10 1 ATHLETICS Long Jump,
396 NEHA PAL AGRA 10 1 TAEKWONDO 16-18 KG,
397 SHRAVYA T T AGRA 10 1 TAEKWONDO 22-24 KG,
398 PARAS NITIN MANE MUMBAI 10 1 SHOOTING 10 M Open Sight Air Rifle,
399 JYOTI KUMARI PATNA 10 1 JUDO Above 36-40 KG,
400 KAMINI AGRA 10 1 JUDO -23 KG,
401 KR. ANNU AGRA 10 1 JUDO -32 KG,
402 RAJAT RANGAR DEHRADUN 10 1 ATHLETICS 3000 M,
403 AYUSH SIRCAR BHUBANESHWAR 10 1 ATHLETICS 100 Hurdle,
404 RUDRAKSH GUPTA MUMBAI 10 1 SHOOTING Peep Sight Air Rifle,
405 HARSHIT KUMAR SINGH RANCHI 10 1 YOGA Yoga U-17,
406 PAYAL SHARMA GURGAON 10 1 ROPE SKIPPING Double Under 30 Second Individual,
407 ASHU KUMARI BHOPAL 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 55-59 KG,
408 ARUN B. MAGAR SILCHAR 10 1 TAEKWONDO 18-21 KG,
409 VAIBHAVI MOGHE BHOPAL 10 1 JUDO Above 48-52 KG,
410 SAMBHU KUMAR RAI SILCHAR 10 1 TAEKWONDO 23-25 KG,
411 HENGOULEN SINGSIT SILCHAR 10 1 TAEKWONDO 38-41 KG,
412 NAVIN GHALE SILCHAR 10 1 TAEKWONDO 41-45 KG,
413 ADITYA KUMAR TIWARI RANCHI 10 1 ROPE SKIPPING Free Style Individual,
414 VISHAKHA AGRA 10 1 TAEKWONDO 24-26 KG,
415 P. HARSHINI CHENNAI 10 1 TAEKWONDO 20-22 KG,
416 SAMADRITA MANDAL GUWAHATI 10 1 TAEKWONDO 32-35 KG,
417 YUVRAJ SINGH AGRA 10 1 BOXING 30-32 KG,
418 EKATA KUMARI AGRA 10 1 JUDO Above 32-36 KG,
419 M. SWETA CHENNAI 10 1 SHOOTING Peep Sight Air Rifle,
420 S KANIKA CHENNAI 10 1 LAWN TENNIS Singles U-17,
421 SARTHAK AGRA 10 1 BOXING 43-46 KG,
422 ANUJ KUMAR AGRA 10 1 BOXING Above 50-52 KG,
423 SHIVIKA CHADDHA AGRA 10 1 JUDO Above 57-63 KG,
424 SRISHTI SAHU RAIPUR 10 1 ATHLETICS 80 M Hurdles,
425 ANMOL AHMEDABAD 10 1 ATHLETICS 400 HURDLES,
426 AAKANSHA CHOUDHARY AGRA 10 1 JUDO Above 70 KG,
427 E. VARSHA SHARON CHENNAI 10 1 SHOOTING 10 M Open Sight Air Rifle,
428 KAJAL GURGAON 10 1 ATHLETICS 600 M,
429 JAI SINGH RAIPUR 10 1 BOXING Above 56-60 KG,
430 AMISHA ARUNJAY KUMAR PATNA 10 1 CHESS Chess,
431 SAGAR KUMAR NATH GUWAHATI 10 1 ROPE SKIPPING Free Style Individual,
432 K E MONICA CHENNAI 10 1 TABLE TENNIS Singles U-17,
433 VARUN PRATAP CHAUHAN LUCKNOW 10 1 YOGA Yoga U-19,
434 IKRA MALIK AGRA 10 1 JUDO Above 40-44 KG,
435 S VIVEHA CHENNAI 10 1 LAWN TENNIS Singles U-19,
436 MARTHANDAN K U ERNAKULAM 10 1 CHESS Chess,
437 SANGAM AGRA 10 1 JUDO Above 40-45 KG,
438 MD. NASIM PERVEZ VARANASI 10 1 ATHLETICS Discus,
439 KUSHAGRA SHARMA AGRA 10 1 JUDO Above 55-60 KG,
440 SOKAR KUNAL AHMEDABAD 10 1 BADMINTON First Singles U-19 ,
441 DIPAK BOBONGA KOLKATA 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 73-78 KG,
442 ASISH KUMAR KALLO BHUBANESHWAR 10 1 YOGA Yoga U-14,
443 GAUTAM CHAUHAN AGRA 10 1 JUDO Above 81-90 KG,
444 GEETESH MISHRA AGRA 10 1 JUDO Above 60-66 KG,
445 SHIVAM KUMAR AGRA 10 1 JUDO Above 81-90 KG,
446 CHETANA G BANGALORE 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 42-44 KG,
447 UTKARSH KUMAR RANCHI 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 63-68 KG,
448 ADITYA THAKUR RANCHI 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 45-48 KG,
449 AYUSH ROUT BHUBANESHWAR 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 41 KG,
450 HEMANT MEENA AGRA 10 1 JUDO Above 36-40 KG,
451 SYED FAIZAN RAHMANI JABALPUR 10 1 JUDO Above 90 KG,
452 HIMANSHU AGRA 10 1 JUDO Above 55-60 KG,
453 JINAN JOMON ERNAKULAM 10 1 CHESS Chess,
454 APARNA GOSWAMI RAIPUR 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 68 KG,
455 DHILON VISHAVJEET SINGH JAIPUR 10 1 JUDO Above 60-66 KG,
456 SHIVANI GURGAON 10 1 JUDO Above 36-40 KG,
457 HARISH AGRA 10 1 JUDO -45 KG,
458 MANSI GURGAON 10 1 JUDO Above 57-63 KG,
459 NOMAN PERWEZ JAIPUR 10 1 JUDO Above 73-81 KG,
460 SURYA RAJ NAYAK JAIPUR 10 1 JUDO Above 66-73 KG,
461 ANUJ KUMAR AGRA 10 1 JUDO Above 35-40 KG,
462 MONICA DONGRE RAIPUR 10 1 ROPE SKIPPING Endurance 3 Minutes Individual,
463 ADITYA KUMAR RANCHI 10 1 TAEKWONDO 35-38 KG,
464 NEHA N B BANGALORE 10 1 TAEKWONDO Above 46-49 KG,
465 DHANALAKSHMI HYDERABAD 10 1 SKATING QUAD U-14 [R2-1000 M],
466 Y. CHANDNI CHANDIGARH 10 2 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M,
467 RAKSHITA BANGALORE 10 2 SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-19[R2-1000M],
468 SHIVAM SINGH GURGAON 10 2 SKATING INLINE U-19 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [ROAD 5000 M],
469 YUVRAJ CHAKRAVORTY GUWAHATI 10 2 SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke,
470 RAJESH KUMAR DELHI 10 2 ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS Triple Jump,
471 HEMANT SINGH YADAV DEHRADUN 10 2 ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 5000 M,
472 VISMAYA SINGH BANGALORE 10 2 SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style,
473 KAVANA K BANGALORE 10 2 SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style,
474 VARUN .DHAMANKAR BANGALORE 10 2 SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style,
475 DIYA JAMWAL JAMMU 10 2 SKATING QUAD U-17 [ROAD 3000 M], SKATING QUAD U-17 [R2-1000 M],
476 EKLOVE KANSAL DELHI 10 2 SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M, SWIMMING Spring Board 3 M,
477 ASHUTOSH KUMAR RANCHI 10 2 ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS High Jump,
478 VIKRANT SINGH THENUAN AGRA 10 2 ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 400 M,
479 MOHAMMAD MUJTABA ALI HYDERABAD 10 2 ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 50 M,
480 PRAJNA PRIYADARSHINI ROUT GURGAON 10 2 ATHLETICS Shot Put, ATHLETICS Discus,
481 SANTOSH KUMAR DELHI 10 2 ATHLETICS 600 M, ATHLETICS 400 M,
482 BHARGAV BURAGOHAIN GUWAHATI 10 3 SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
483 GAURAV BUD CHAUCHAN DELHI 10 3 SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke,
484 SAMPRITI BERA KOLKATA 10 3 SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
485 ATUL PATHAK DELHI 10 4 ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 40 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M,
486 RIMA PRAKASH ERNAKULAM 10 4 ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M,
487 VISHAL MARANDI RANCHI 10 5 ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M,
488 GAYATHRI CHANDANA S ERNAKULAM 9 2 SKATING QUAD U-14 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-14 [ROAD 2000 M],
489 DEEPAK GURGAON 9 2 ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 5 KM CROSS COUNTRY,
490 VARUN TALAN DELHI 9 2 SWIMMING 400 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 200 M butterfly,
491 HARSHVARDHAN GURGAON 9 2 ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 40 M,
492 PRADEEP KUMAR YADAV SILCHAR 9 2 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M,
493 PRATHAM DELHI 9 2 SKATING INLINE U-17 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R5-1000 M],
494 A S PRITHVI NAOH CHENNAI 9 2 SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style,
495 RAGAVI HYDERABAD 9 2 ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 3000 M,
496 S.VISHNU PRIYA CHENNAI 9 2 ATHLETICS 100 Hurdle, ATHLETICS Javelin,
497 RASHMI GOGOI DELHI 9 2 TAEKWONDO Above 63-68 KG, TAEKWONDO Above 63-68 KG,
498 R VAIRALAKSHMI CHENNAI 9 2 SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke,
499 G RAJA MANITWA REDDY HYDERABAD 9 2 SKATING INLINE U-14 [ROAD 3000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R5-1000 M],
500 POORVIKA GOWDA BANGALORE 9 2 ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS Triple Jump,
501 A N AJAY SUHAS HYDERABAD 9 3 SKATING INLINE U-17 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R4-500 M],
502 SARTHAK KHEES JABALPUR 9 3 SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke,
503 SWARNANJALI. M. S. BANGALORE 9 3 SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke,
504 MAHIMA PATEL VARANASI 9 3 ATHLETICS 100 Hurdle, ATHLETICS Triple Jump, ATHLETICS Long Jump,
505 S SWETHA CHENNAI 9 3 SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
506 ARJUN RAWOOL MUMBAI 9 3 SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style,
507 G. SARAYU REDDY HYDERABAD 9 3 SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
508 NISHTHA YADAV KOLKATA 9 3 SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
509 YUVRAJ DOGRA DELHI 9 3 SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style,
510 K HARSHAVARDHAN HYDERABAD 9 4 ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 40 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M,
511 ADITYA AGRA 9 4 ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 40 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M,
512 H PRIYANKA CHENNAI 8 2 SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M butterfly,
513 GIRISH SAHU RAIPUR 8 2 ATHLETICS Pole Vault, ATHLETICS Pole Vault,
514 RAGNI SINGH RANCHI 8 2 TAEKWONDO Above 36-40 KG, TAEKWONDO Above 36-40 KG,
515 SIDDHARTH RAWAT DELHI 8 2 SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly,
516 MANISHA PAUL GUWAHATI 8 2 ARCHERY Indian 20 M, ARCHERY Indian 30 M,
517 SANJANA KUMARI AGRA 8 2 TAEKWONDO Above 36-40 KG, TAEKWONDO Above 36-40 KG,
518 AVINASH KUMAR RANCHI 8 2 ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS 80 M Hurdles,
519 ANANYA KUMARI RANCHI 8 2 ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 50 M,
520 AYUSHHMAN KIRAR BHOPAL 8 2 TAEKWONDO 27-29 KG, TAEKWONDO 27-29 KG,
521 M S ANIRUDH ERNAKULAM 8 2 SKATING INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M],
522 MANISH KUMAR VARANASI 8 2 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS Long Jump,
523 RAKSHITA DELHI 8 2 SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 400 M ind.medlay,
524 NISHANT SINGH LUCKNOW 8 2 SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke,
525 DANISH BANGALORE 8 2 SKATING INLINE U-14 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [ROAD 3000 M],
526 LOKENDRA AGRA 8 2 TAEKWONDO 27-29 KG, TAEKWONDO 27-29 KG,
527 M . R RASWANTH BANGALORE 8 2 SWIMMING Spring Board 3 M, SWIMMING Spring Board 1 M,
528 POOJA VERMA AGRA 8 2 ATHLETICS 3000 M, ATHLETICS 3 KM CROSS COUNTRY,
529 HARSH PANWAR BANGALORE 8 2 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS Shot Put,
530 VIKESH DAGUR MUMBAI 8 2 ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 3000 M,
531 DEVANSHI SAHNI DELHI 8 3 SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke,
532 AYAN SARKAR KOLKATA 8 3 SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 200 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly,
533 SHRADDHA SHRIWAS MUMBAI 8 3 SKATING INLINE U-14 [ROAD 3000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R3-300 M],
534 VAISHNAVI S. BANGALORE 8 3 SKATING INLINE U-19 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [ROAD 5000 M],
535 M ARUNA CHENNAI 8 3 SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
536 AKSHITA DELHI 8 4 ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M,
537 K R KAVIN MUKHIL CHENNAI 7 2 SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke,
538 ROHAN MAHESH ERNAKULAM 7 2 SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
539 ARYAN VIJAYKUMAR MUMBAI 7 2 SKATING INLINE U-17 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [ROAD 5000 M],
540 SAYALI PRAVIN BOTHE MUMBAI 7 2 ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 40 M,
541 JENNIFER YASIN GUWAHATI 7 2 SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly,
542 DISHA JAGADISH BANGALORE 7 2 SKATING INLINE U-14 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R4-500 M],
543 ARJUN VASISTHA DELHI 7 2 SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style,
544 DIVYANSH MISHRA LUCKNOW 7 2 ATHLETICS Discus, ATHLETICS Hammer Throw,
545 JATIN BARVE JABALPUR 7 2 ARCHERY Indian 20 M, ARCHERY Indian 30 M,
546 ANUSHA YAGNIK DELHI 7 2 SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke,
547 MEERA P. MUMBAI 7 2 ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 600 M,
548 SUMIT SHOERAN DELHI 7 2 SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, SWIMMING 200 M butterfly,
549 AJAY TRIMBAK MUNDE JAIPUR 7 2 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M,
550 RITISH K YADAV VARANASI 7 2 ATHLETICS 80 M Hurdles, ATHLETICS High Jump,
551 RIYA BATHAM BHOPAL 7 2 TAEKWONDO 22-24 KG, TAEKWONDO 22-24 KG,
552 SHIWAM KUMAR JAMMU 7 2 ATHLETICS 5000 M, ATHLETICS 5 KM CROSS COUNTRY,
553 SHUBHAM YADAV BHOPAL 7 2 SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style,
554 V ASHISH HYDERABAD 7 2 SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke,
555 PARTHVI SACHIN NALAWADE MUMBAI 7 3 SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style,
556 AVINASH PALA MUMBAI 7 3 SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke,
557 SHEETAL BHANDARI DEHRADUN 7 3 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 100 Hurdle, ATHLETICS 200 M,
558 M ROHIT CHENNAI 7 3 SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M Free Style,
559 HEMANT DELHI 7 3 SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-19[R2-1000M],
560 VEMU SIVA RAM CHENNAI 7 3 SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke,
561 S VASHRIMAN SAI CHENNAI 7 3 SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style,
562 S.S.SANDHIYA CHENNAI 7 3 ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 200 M,
563 P. SATHISH KUMAR CHENNAI 7 3 ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M,
564 N.SRI JANANI CHENNAI 7 3 ATHLETICS 3000 M, ATHLETICS 5000 M, ATHLETICS 3 KM CROSS COUNTRY,
565 G. RAJATH BANGALORE 7 3 SKATING INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R4-500 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R5-1000 M],
566 S. MUKUND CHENNAI 6 2 SKATING INLINE U-14 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R4-500 M],
567 AFTAB KHAN DELHI 6 2 ATHLETICS High Jump, ATHLETICS 100 Hurdle,
568 KEERTANA . M BANGALORE 6 2 SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, SWIMMING 100 M butterfly,
569 KRITIKA CHANDIGARH 6 2 TAEKWONDO Above 36-40 KG, TAEKWONDO Above 36-40 KG,
570 MUSKAAN JAIPUR 6 2 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M,
571 JAVAN TANNA AHMEDABAD 6 2 SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly,
572 V. SREENITHI CHENNAI 6 2 ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 1500 M,
573 ROHAN SINGH DELHI 6 2 ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 400 M,
574 A. MUTHUPANDI CHENNAI 6 2 ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 1500 M,
575 SHREYA SHARMA DELHI 6 2 SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 800 M free style,
576 VAISHNAVI T. TODKAR BANGALORE 6 2 SKATING INLINE U-17 [ROAD 5000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R3-300 M],
577 MOHAMMAD ZAKI DEHRADUN 6 2 TAEKWONDO 27-29 KG, TAEKWONDO 27-29 KG,
578 JYOTI CHINWAN DEHRADUN 6 2 ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 800 M,
579 AMAN DELHI 6 2 ATHLETICS 200 M, ATHLETICS 400 M,
580 LAKSHDEEP SINGH CHANDIGARH 6 2 ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 5000 M,
581 SMIRITHI G CHENNAI 6 2 SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly,
582 MS NIKITA DELHI 6 2 ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 50 M,
583 PRERNA SHARMA DELHI 6 2 SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-19[R2-1000M],
584 DHANUSH BANGALORE 6 2 SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M Free Style,
585 ANUSHKA AJAY MORE MUMBAI 6 2 ATHLETICS 1500 M, ATHLETICS 3000 M,
586 DEESHA GUPTA JAMMU 6 2 SKATING INLINE U-17 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R3-300 M],
587 SHALAKA SAHASRABUDHE MUMBAI 6 2 SKATING INLINE U-17 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R3-300 M],
588 DIVYA SHARMA JAMMU 6 2 SKATING INLINE U-19 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [R3-300 M],
589 YASH TOKAS DELHI 6 2 SKATING INLINE U-19 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [ROAD 5000 M],
590 SHRAWANI JAYANT MADANKAR MUMBAI 6 2 SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke,
591 BHAKTI DABHADE MUMBAI 6 2 SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke,
592 RIYA SHRIVASTAVA MUMBAI 6 2 SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke,
593 ESHA INDU DELHI 6 3 SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
594 NEHA DELHI 6 3 SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
595 HITESHWARI RAIPUR 6 3 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS 200 M,
596 AJAY SINGH DELHI 6 3 ATHLETICS 5000 M, ATHLETICS 400 HURDLES, ATHLETICS 5 KM CROSS COUNTRY,
597 PULKIT SABLOK JABALPUR 6 3 SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
598 S B SHRIRAM CHENNAI 6 3 SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 400 M ind.medlay,
599 SUSHMITA S KAMBLE MUMBAI 6 4 ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M,
600 MAHIKA MAHAKUR BHUBANESHWAR 5 2 SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay,
601 PRIYANKA DELHI 5 2 ATHLETICS High Jump, ATHLETICS Triple Jump,
602 SMARAN .M BANGALORE 5 2 SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M butterfly,
603 SHARMADA M. IYER BANGALORE 5 2 SKATING QUAD U-17 [R2-1000 M], SKATING QUAD U-17 [R1-300 M],
604 ARJUN MAVAI BHOPAL 5 2 ATHLETICS 200 M, ATHLETICS Triple Jump,
605 V R SUBA SHREE CHENNAI 5 2 SKATING QUAD U-14 [ROAD 2000 M], SKATING QUAD U-14 [R2-1000 M],
606 ARTI KANAUJIA LUCKNOW 5 2 ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 800 M,
607 NEHA KUMARI RANCHI 5 2 ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 1500 M,
608 SHREYANSH DELHI 5 2 SKATING INLINE U-19 [R5-1000 M], SKATING INLINE U-19 [ROAD 5000 M],
609 SONU DELHI 5 2 SKATING INLINE U-14 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-14 [R5-1000 M],
610 AKKAPAKA KARTHIK MUMBAI 5 2 SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke,
611 KULDEEP KUMAR GUWAHATI 5 2 ARCHERY Indian 20 M, ARCHERY Indian 30 M,
612 DHRITISHMAN KASHYAP GUWAHATI 5 2 SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke,
613 E MOURISH CHENNAI 5 2 SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke,
614 NEERAJ PRATIM DUTTA GUWAHATI 5 2 SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly,
615 PRAJWAL KUMAR TIWARI RANCHI 5 2 SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke,
616 ADITYA SINGH MUMBAI 5 2 SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke,
617 TANAYA MHASKE MUMBAI 5 2 SKATING INLINE U-17 [ROAD 5000 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [R4-500 M],
618 VIKAS LAKHAN JAIPUR 5 2 SKATING INLINE U-17 [R3-300 M], SKATING INLINE U-17 [ROAD 5000 M],
619 DEV DHABADE MUMBAI 5 3 SWIMMING 800 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke,
620 AARYAN MANE MUMBAI 5 3 SWIMMING 800 M Free Style, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style,
621 GAURI ARORA DELHI 5 3 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS 200 M,
622 LUCKY KUMAR KUNDALWAR DELHI 5 3 SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke,
623 YASHWANY DELHI 4 2 ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 50 M,
624 JAYADEV ARUN ERNAKULAM 4 2 SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 100 M back stroke,
625 J N RAM CHENNAI 4 2 SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 1500 M Free Style,
626 VIVEK PRATAP SINGH DELHI 4 2 SWIMMING 100 M Free Style, SWIMMING Spring Board 3 M,
627 SURAJ YADAV VARANASI 4 2 ATHLETICS 600 M, ATHLETICS 400 M,
628 DIVYA DELHI 4 2 SKATING QUAD U-17 [R2-1000 M], SKATING QUAD U-17 [R1-300 M],
629 P.K.DHANUSHREE CHENNAI 4 2 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M,
630 VITTAL AHMEDABAD 4 2 ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS 200 M,
631 MOHD NADEEM AGRA 4 2 ATHLETICS 100 M, ATHLETICS 200 M,
632 RAHUL. SHIRUR BANGALORE 4 2 SWIMMING 100 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly,
633 AYUSH SUDHAKAR MAKADE MUMBAI 4 2 SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M Free Style,
634 TONMOY GOGOI GUWAHATI 4 2 ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 40 M,
635 SUDIKSHA DELHI 4 2 SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly,
636 TASHU SINGH AGRA 4 2 ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 40 M,
637 JYOTSNA VIJAY AHMEDABAD 4 2 SWIMMING 100 M back stroke, SWIMMING 50 M back stroke,
638 ANUJ KUMAR CHANDIGARH 4 2 ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 60 M,
639 NANDANA UNNI N ERNAKULAM 4 2 ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 40 M,
640 KHUSHBOO RANJAN PATNA 4 2 TAEKWONDO Above 36-40 KG, TAEKWONDO Above 36-40 KG,
641 SIMRAN RAJU SONBARSE MUMBAI 4 2 SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke,
642 SWASTIK GUPTA LUCKNOW 4 2 SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M],
643 A REVANTH HYDERABAD 4 2 TAEKWONDO 27-29 KG, TAEKWONDO 27-29 KG,
644 K. LOGHIT CHENNAI 4 3 ARCHERY FITA 30 M, ARCHERY FITA 50 M, ARCHERY FITA 70 M,
645 HIMAKSHI VYAS BHOPAL 3 2 ARCHERY Indian 20 M, ARCHERY Indian 30 M,
646 MIDHUNA. MADHU BANGALORE 3 2 SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke,
647 A.ABHIRAMEE CHENNAI 3 2 ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 1500 M,
648 ADITYA SATPUTE MUMBAI 3 2 SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 100 M breast stroke,
649 PRATEEK KOLI DELHI 3 2 SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M Free Style,
650 ANKIT KUMAR SINDHU DELHI 3 2 ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 1500 M,
651 ANSI KISAN BHUBANESHWAR 3 2 ATHLETICS 5000 M, ATHLETICS 5 KM CROSS COUNTRY,
652 ISHA GURGAON 3 2 ATHLETICS 5000 M, ATHLETICS 3 KM CROSS COUNTRY,
653 OM PRAKASH RANCHI 3 2 ATHLETICS Long Jump, ATHLETICS 400 M,
654 YASHRAJ DELHI 3 2 SWIMMING 200 M butterfly, SWIMMING 50 M butterfly,
655 PRINSHI KUMARI PATNA 3 2 ATHLETICS 400 M, ATHLETICS 600 M,
656 VANSRAJ RATHI DELHI 2 2 SWIMMING 200 M back stroke, SWIMMING 200 M ind.medlay,
657 ANANYAA RAJESH NAMDE MUMBAI 2 2 ATHLETICS 600 M, ATHLETICS 80 M Hurdles,
658 M. MANOSHREE CHENNAI 2 2 TAEKWONDO Above 36-40 KG, TAEKWONDO Above 36-40 KG,
659 NIKHIL SINGH JAMMU 2 2 TAEKWONDO 27-29 KG, TAEKWONDO 27-29 KG,
660 SOURAV P ERNAKULAM 2 2 SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M], SKATING QUAD U-19 [R1-300 M],
661 SAURABH SINGH MUMBAI 2 2 ATHLETICS 800 M, ATHLETICS 1500 M,
662 ISHA DAKHODE MUMBAI 2 2 SWIMMING 200 M Free Style, SWIMMING 400 M Free Style,
663 ISHITA RAWAT DEHRADUN 2 2 SWIMMING 50 M Free Style, SWIMMING 100 M Free Style,
664 MS URVASHI DELHI 2 2 ARCHERY Indian 30 M, ARCHERY Indian 50 M,
665 TOYODHI BHATTACHARYA GUWAHATI 2 2 SWIMMING 200 M breast stroke, SWIMMING 50 M breast stroke,